1161
days ago
Oceania Senior Championships 2018
Noumea, New Caledonia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 18 1 2
2 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 25 1 2
3 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 36 0
4 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 44 1 2
5 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 61 3 2
6 TAKAYAWA Tevita  Fiji Male -100 kg 73 1 3
7 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 83 3 3
8 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 88 2 2
9 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 97 1 3
10 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 98 1 3
11 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 109 2 2
12 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 111 1 4
13 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 119 3 2
14 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 128 1 2
15 HAIN Caroline  Australia Female -48 kg 157 1 2
16 KELLY Louise  New Zealand Female -63 kg 161 3 3
17 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -81 kg 181 3 3
18 SUA Derek  Samoa Male +100 kg 184 2 4
19 TAKAYAWA Shanice  Fiji Female -70 kg 192 2
20 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -48 kg 215 2 2
21 UERA Iniki  Nauru Male -90 kg 221 5 3
22 CHRISTIE Qona  New Zealand Female -57 kg 230 1 2
23 MEYER Amy  Australia Female -48 kg 249 2
24 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 283 2
25 UERA Ovini  Nauru Male -90 kg 312 7 2
26 LAFON Gaston  French Polynesia Male -73 kg 354 3 3
27 ENTWISTLE James  New Zealand Male -66 kg 402 2 2
28 BROWN Finn  New Zealand Male -73 kg 469 5 3
29 GOPEA ANAIS  New Caledonia Female -78 kg - 1 2
30 MCINDOE Kyle  Australia Male -66 kg - 1 2
31 DAOLEUANG Florence  Vanuatu Female -57 kg - 2 2
32 DUMONS ESTHER  New Caledonia Female -70 kg - 2 2
33 GOURIOU Teva  New Caledonia Male -90 kg - 2 3
34 KOUROS Anthony  Australia Male -81 kg - 2 2
35 PUT David  New Caledonia Male -100 kg - 2 2
36 SAKIMAN GENSRIC  New Caledonia Male -60 kg - 2 2
37 VUI Kinsley  Papua New Guinea Male -73 kg - 2 3
38 ATUVAHA Aickessa  New Caledonia Female -78 kg - 3 2
39 ENTWISTLE Sam  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 3 2
40 KADDOUR Emeline  New Caledonia Female -63 kg - 3 3
41 LAPOINTE TANGUY  New Caledonia Male -90 kg - 3 3
42 STEYN Ockert  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 3 3
43 TAIMOURLANK Laurent  New Caledonia Male -73 kg - 3 3
44 THEUIL Rexly  Vanuatu Male -66 kg - 3 2
45 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 2
46 BROOKING Bevan  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 5 3
47 CATALA LISA MARIE  New Caledonia Female -63 kg - 5 2
48 MONVOISIN Nicolas  Vanuatu Male -90 kg - 5 2
49 PASSA GREGOIRE  New Caledonia Male -81 kg - 5 3
50 RIVETT Alex  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 5 3
51 TAKAYAWA Nathalyn  Fiji Female -63 kg - 5 2
52 NEDELEC Andy  New Caledonia Male -73 kg - 7 2
53 PHEU cedric  Vanuatu Male -73 kg - 7 2
54 RAIDINEN Tomwell  Nauru Male -81 kg - 7 2
55 CROTON Tabitha  Australia Female -78 kg - 2
56 HANNARONG Tatalong  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 2
57 IOSUA Vakalahi  Kiribati Male -100 kg - 2
58 KELLY Kiarn  Australia Female -57 kg - 2