972
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2018
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 2 5
2 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 2 5
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 5 5
4 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 1 4
5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 5 4
6 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 3 1 4
7 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 1 5
8 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 3 1 5
9 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 5
10 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 3
11 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 3 7 4
12 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 4 1 4
13 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 4 1 3
14 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 4 3 5
15 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 3 4
16 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 4 5 4
17 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 4
18 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 2 4
19 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 6 3 4
20 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 6 3 5
21 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 5 4
22 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 2
23 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 2
24 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 1
25 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 1
26 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 7 2
27 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 3 4
28 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 5 5
29 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 2
30 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 2
31 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 3 4
32 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 3 5
33 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 9 1
34 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 2
35 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 9 2
36 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 2 4
37 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 5 4
38 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 7 3
39 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 1
40 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 2 4
41 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 11 5 5
42 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 11 5 4
43 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 11 2
44 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 12 1 4
45 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 3 5
46 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 4
47 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 12 1
48 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 1
49 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 2
50 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 3 4
51 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 5 4
52 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 7 3
53 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 2
54 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 3 5
55 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 7 4
56 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 1
57 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 3 4
58 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 15 1
59 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 1
60 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 1
61 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 2
62 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 16 3 5
63 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 5 4
64 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 5 5
65 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 16 1
66 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 2
67 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 3 4
68 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 17 5 4
69 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 7 3
70 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 17 7 4
71 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 17 7 3
72 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 1
73 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 17 1
74 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
75 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 2 5
76 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 5 4
77 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 18 5 5
78 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 2 4
79 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 3 5
80 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 5 5
81 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 7 4
82 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 19 2
83 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 3 4
84 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 20 3 5
85 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 5 5
86 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 20 7 3
87 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 2
88 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 2
89 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2
90 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 2 4
91 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 21 2
92 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 2
93 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 22 2
94 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 22 1
95 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 23 2 3
96 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 23 2 5
97 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 7 4
98 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 2
99 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 23 2
100 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
101 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
102 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 1
103 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 24 2 5
104 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 24 3 4
105 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 3 5
106 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 5 5
107 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 24 2
108 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 2 4
109 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 3 5
110 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 2
111 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 26 1 4
112 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 1 4
113 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 1
114 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 2
115 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 26 1
116 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 2 5
117 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 3 4
118 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 27 3 4
119 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 7 3
120 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 7 4
121 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 27 2
122 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 27 2
123 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 28 3 5
124 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 5 5
125 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 28 5 5
126 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 28 2
127 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 1
128 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 2
129 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 30 1 4
130 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 30 5 4
131 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 30 2
132 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 2
133 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 31 5 4
134 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 31 1
135 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 1
136 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1
137 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 31 2
138 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 2
139 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 7 3
140 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 32 1
141 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 1
142 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 34 1
143 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 35 1 5
144 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 3 4
145 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 35 2
146 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 35 2
147 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
148 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 36 5 5
149 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 36 5 5
150 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 36 7 3
151 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
152 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 36 1
153 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 37 1
154 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 7 3
155 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 38 1
156 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 2
157 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 38 2
158 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 1
159 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg 39 1 4
160 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 39 2
161 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 39 2
162 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 39 2
163 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 39 2
164 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 40 1
165 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 2
166 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 42 1
167 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 42 2
168 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
169 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 42 2
170 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 43 1
171 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 43 1
172 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 43 2
173 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 3 4
174 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 44 5 5
175 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 1
176 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 45 2
177 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 45 2
178 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 46 1
179 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 7 4
180 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 47 2
181 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 47 1
182 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 48 2
183 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 48 1
184 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 48 1
185 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 49 3 5
186 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 49 3 5
187 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 7 4
188 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 49 1
189 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 51 1
190 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 51 1
191 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 52 1
192 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 53 2
193 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 54 2
194 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 1
195 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 55 7 4
196 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
197 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg 56 2
198 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 57 1
199 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 57 1
200 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 1
201 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 1
202 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 60 1
203 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 61 1
204 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 61 1
205 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 61 1
206 HORLAVILLE Yasmine  France Female -63 kg 62 7 4
207 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 62 1
208 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 2
209 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 65 2
210 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 1
211 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 65 2
212 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 67 1
213 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 67 1
214 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 1
215 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 69 1
216 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
217 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 1
218 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 69 2
219 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
220 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 1
221 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 1
222 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg 71 1
223 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 1
224 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 1
225 WU Shugen  China Female -52 kg 74 2 5
226 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 74 2
227 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg 74 1
228 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 1
229 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 75 2
230 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 76 7 4
231 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 2
232 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 80 1
233 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
234 LIU Ting  China Female -48 kg 82 7 4
235 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 82 7 4
236 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 85 5 4
237 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 85 2
238 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 87 1
239 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 87 1
240 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 88 1
241 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 89 5 4
242 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 89 1
243 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg 90 7 4
244 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 90 1
245 JANG Yejin  South Korea Female -52 kg 91 5 5
246 LIU Wenzhi  China Male -60 kg 91 1
247 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 92 2
248 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 92 1
249 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 93 2
250 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 94 1
251 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 95 1
252 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 95 1
253 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 97 1
254 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 99 1
255 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 100 1
256 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 100 1
257 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg 100 1
258 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 101 1
259 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 101 1
260 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 102 1
261 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg 104 2
262 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 107 1
263 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 108 2
264 CORCHER Sephora  France Female -48 kg 109 2
265 MELONI Augusto  Italy Male -73 kg 113 2
266 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 113 1
267 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg 114 1
268 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 115 1
269 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 116 1
270 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -100 kg 117 3 5
271 ZHABBOROV Sanzhar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 117 2
272 LIU Han  China Female -63 kg 118 7 3
273 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 118 1
274 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg 120 2
275 DE SMIDT Lauren  United States Female -63 kg 123 1
276 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 124 1
277 GUAN Huanmin  China Female -48 kg 126 2
278 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 1
279 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 128 1
280 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 130 1
281 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 130 2
282 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 131 1
283 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 132 1
284 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 132 1
285 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 132 2
286 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 134 1
287 SU Xin  China Female +78 kg 135 1
288 ENKH-AMGALAN Urtnasan  Mongolia Female -48 kg 137 1
289 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 139 1
290 PAK Un A  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 140 2
291 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 142 2
292 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg 143 7 4
293 LIU Yi  China Female -78 kg 143 1
294 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 147 2
295 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 148 2
296 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 150 1
297 DELGER Tserennyam  Mongolia Male -100 kg 156 2
298 LI Jiaqi  China Female +78 kg 157 7 3
299 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female +78 kg 157 1
300 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 158 1
301 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 160 1
302 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 161 2
303 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 163 2
304 AMARSAIKHAN Oyungerel  Mongolia Female -78 kg 167 1
305 BATTULGA Khongorzul  Mongolia Female -78 kg 167 1
306 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg 178 1
307 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 179 1
308 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 184 1
309 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 188 1
310 BULGAN Batbold  Mongolia Male -73 kg 190 1
311 KIM Jijeong  South Korea Female -63 kg 192 1
312 KIM Hyong Un  DPR Korea Male -66 kg 194 7 4
313 SHI LANG  China Male -66 kg 194 7 4
314 JON Pae Dong  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 199 2
315 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -66 kg 200 2
316 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 202 1
317 WHITE Ashlyn  United States Female -48 kg 205 1
318 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -70 kg 212 1
319 HUANG Yi-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 212 1
320 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 1
321 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 214 1
322 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg 218 1
323 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 220 1
324 LOSOL NINJIN  Mongolia Female -57 kg 221 1
325 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 229 2
326 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 230 1
327 KIM Hye Sun  DPR Korea Female -63 kg 235 1
328 FENG Xuemei  China Female -57 kg 236 2
329 PAK Son Gyong  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 244 1
330 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 248 1
331 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg 260 1
332 ZHANG Zhiyuan  China Male -81 kg 281 1
333 BAI Zhijie  China Male -66 kg 294 1
334 ZHANG Haiyang  China Male -60 kg 302 1
335 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 312 1
336 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 313 1
337 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 336 1
338 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg 350 1
339 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg 352 1
340 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg 381 1
341 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg 398 1
342 HARRIS Fedrick  Sierra Leone Male -81 kg 411 1
343 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 411 1
344 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 425 1
345 SONG Tae Son  DPR Korea Male -66 kg 439 1
346 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 455 1
347 KIM Hwi Hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 455 1
348 ABUDUWEILI Abudeaini  China Male -90 kg - 1
349 CAMBELL Patrick Olumide  Sierra Leone Male -90 kg - 0
350 CHEN Jin feng  China Female -52 kg - 1
351 CHEN YAXING  China Female -78 kg - 1
352 GONG Xueshu  China Female -57 kg - 2
353 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
354 JIA YIXUAN  China Female -78 kg - 1
355 MASSAQUOI Idrissa  Sierra Leone Male -73 kg - 0
356 QIU Shangao  China Male +100 kg - 1
357 QU Zuojie  China Male +100 kg - 1
358 SHAO Nan  China Female -70 kg - 1
359 WANG FEI  China Male -100 kg - 1
360 WANG Youliang  China Male -73 kg - 1
361 YANG YIBIN  China Male -100 kg - 1