1164
days ago
Minsk European Open 2018
Minsk, Belarus
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 1
2 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 7 2 5
3 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 5 4
4 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 11 3 5
5 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 1
6 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 12 1
7 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 13 1 5
8 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 13 3 4
9 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 13 2
10 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 5 5
11 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 14 1
12 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 15 1 4
13 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 3 4
14 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 20 1 5
15 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1 5
16 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 1 5
17 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 2 3
18 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 23 7 3
19 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 24 5 4
20 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 26 5 4
21 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 27 1 3
22 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 28 3 5
23 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 28 1
24 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 29 1
25 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 30 2 4
26 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 31 7 3
27 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 32 2 4
28 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 34 3 5
29 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 34 1
30 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 35 2
31 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 2
32 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 36 3 4
33 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 37 1
34 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 40 1
35 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 41 1
36 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 42 2 4
37 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 42 2 5
38 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 42 1
39 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 43 7 2
40 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 45 7 5
41 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 46 1
42 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 47 1 4
43 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 47 1 4
44 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 48 2
45 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 50 5 5
46 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 51 1
47 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 52 7 4
48 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 54 1
49 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 57 2 6
50 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 58 1
51 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 58 3
52 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 59 3 4
53 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 63 2
54 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 65 1
55 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 67 5 3
56 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 68 5 4
57 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 68 2
58 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 71 2
59 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 72 2
60 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg 73 1
61 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 74 1
62 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 75 7 3
63 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 76 3 5
64 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 76 5 4
65 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 76 2
66 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 76 1
67 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 78 5 5
68 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 79 1 4
69 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 80 1
70 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 82 5 4
71 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 82 2
72 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 83 1
73 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 84 3 5
74 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 84 3 5
75 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg 88 1 5
76 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 88 2
77 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 90 5 3
78 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 90 5 3
79 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 92 3 3
80 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 92 1
81 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 92 2
82 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 95 2
83 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 98 1
84 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg 99 2
85 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -63 kg 101 1
86 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 102 3 5
87 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 106 3 4
88 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 106 7 5
89 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 106 1
90 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 109 7 3
91 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 109 1
92 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 109 2
93 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 111 5 4
94 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 114 1
95 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 115 7 4
96 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg 116 7 3
97 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 116 2
98 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 119 1 3
99 MACHUTADZE Nodar  Ukraine Male +100 kg 120 1
100 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 122 5 5
101 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 127 2
102 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 127 1
103 ANTONOV Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg 129 1
104 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 130 1
105 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 135 2
106 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 136 5 4
107 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia  Belarus Female -70 kg 136 1
108 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg 140 1
109 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 142 1
110 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 143 1
111 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg 144 1
112 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 147 1
113 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg 148 3 3
114 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 149 3
115 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -81 kg 150 1
116 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 153 3
117 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 156 1
118 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 158 1 6
119 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -57 kg 159 2
120 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 159 1
121 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg 161 1
122 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 167 1
123 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 167 1
124 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 168 3 4
125 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 177 1
126 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg 178 2
127 SEILKHAN Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 179 3
128 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 182 2
129 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 183 2
130 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 189 3 4
131 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 200 7 4
132 GABAIDZE David  Russia Male -81 kg 201 3 6
133 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 201 2
134 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 212 2
135 KELLIJ Nick  Netherlands Male -90 kg 214 3
136 BLOECHL Niklas  Germany Male -81 kg 216 2
137 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 224 3 6
138 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 228 2
139 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 230 7 4
140 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 234 2
141 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 236 1
142 GANBOLD Choijilsuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg 239 1
143 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 239 3
144 TRUKHAN Yahor  Belarus Male -73 kg 243 1
145 FASCINATO Samuele  Italy Male -66 kg 255 1
146 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 260 1
147 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 263 5 5
148 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 263 2
149 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 268 1
150 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 270 1
151 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 273 1
152 PANHANI Eldar  Ukraine Male -81 kg 273 1
153 MARKELOV Danil  Russia Male -73 kg 285 1
154 AVAGYAN Grachik  Ukraine Male -81 kg 305 1
155 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 332 1
156 HILL Patrick  Australia Male -66 kg 333 1
157 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 4
158 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
159 AIAKINA Tatiana  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 5
160 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 5
161 IVANOV Filipp  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
162 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg - 2 3
163 KRUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2 6
164 MIKHALIN Vladislav  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 6
165 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 2 4
166 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 4
167 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
168 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
169 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 4
170 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
171 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra  Italy Female -70 kg - 3 5
172 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
173 ZAKARIAN Gagik  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 6
174 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 4
175 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
176 AGAIAN Armen  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
177 BARAMIYA Irakliy  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 6
178 DIBRIN Nikita  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
179 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 4
180 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 5 5
181 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -73 kg - 5 6
182 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 5 5
183 MARTIUSHEV Maksim  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
184 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
185 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 5
186 VOITSIK Bogdan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 4
187 ZANDER Sheena  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 4
188 FEDOSOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 5
189 GABASOV Imranbek  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 5
190 GERBEKOV Askerbii  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 4
191 KAPSALYKOVA Saida  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 3
192 KAVALENKA Hanna  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 3
193 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 7 4
194 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
195 KUSIAEVA Ilzira  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 3
196 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 4
197 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
198 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 7 4
199 SARGSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -81 kg - 7 5
200 SHALOIKA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -48 kg - 7 2
201 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 7 3
202 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg - 7 3
203 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg - 7 3
204 ABDULKAGIROV Magomed  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
205 ABIAN Sergei  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
206 ACHMIZOV Kazbek  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
207 AGIBAYEV Kairat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
208 AKHREM Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
209 AKRASHEV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
210 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
211 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
212 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
213 ANDREEV Guerman  France Male -100 kg - 1
214 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
215 ASTAPAU Viachaslau  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
216 BABICH Volha  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
217 BABINIAN Samvel  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
218 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
219 BASHAEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
220 BASIANKOU Ilya  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
221 BERNDSEN Evelien  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2
222 BOCHKAEV Alu  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
223 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
224 BOEV Timur  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
225 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
226 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
227 BOROVIK Valeria  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
228 BUDZKO Kseniya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
229 BURDENKA Liavon  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
230 CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR Denis  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
231 CHERKASOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
232 CHERNOV Vadym  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
233 CHERNYKH Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
234 CHINZORIG Chinkhusel  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
235 COULOMBE Mina  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
236 DAVTIAN Gari  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
237 DIACHENKO Alexander  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
238 DIMARCA Flavio  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
239 DOGSOM Bilguun  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
240 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
241 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
242 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
243 GAGAEV Shamad  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
244 GANIEV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
245 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg - 3
246 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
247 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
248 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
249 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
250 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
251 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
252 HAWKES Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 1
253 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
254 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
255 IARTCEV Dmitrii  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
256 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
257 IDIEV Khushvakht  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
258 IRGALIYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
259 IVANOV Alexei  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
260 JAYNE John  United States Male -100 kg - 1
261 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
262 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
263 KARATKEVICH Siarhei  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
264 KARILAID Annika  Estonia Female -78 kg - 1
265 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
266 KARRO Tanel  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
267 KARYKAU Nikita  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
268 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
269 KAZARIN Oleg  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
270 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
271 KHACHATRYAN Samvel  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
272 KHACHATRYAN Vartan  Armenia Male -81 kg - 3
273 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
274 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
275 KHRAMOV Yevheniy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
276 KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
277 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
278 KISELEVA Liliia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
279 KLACHKOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
280 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
281 KNOLIK Ruslan  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
282 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
283 KOLBAY Temirlan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
284 KOVALENKO Nikolay  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
285 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2
286 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
287 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
288 KULIYEU Ramil  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
289 KUPERSHMIT Aleksandr  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
290 KURAZOV Aslan  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
291 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
292 KURDIAN Andranik  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
293 KURTASHOV Danila  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
294 LEBEDZEU Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
295 LOIQOV Muhammadulloh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
296 MADEYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
297 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
298 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
299 MAHDENKO Maksym  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
300 MAKEYEU Ruslan  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
301 MAMARASULOV Shokhrukh  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
302 MAMAYEV Ramazan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
303 MAMEIDOV Asim  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3
304 MAMISTVALOVE Naor  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
305 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
306 MARINENKOV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
307 MAROZ Uladzislau  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
308 MARTSINKEVICH Anzhalika  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
309 MARTYSHCHENKO Anatolii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
310 MASSART Antoine  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
311 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
312 MELIKOV Graf  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
313 MILOVZOROVA Alexandra  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
314 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -90 kg - 1
315 MISIROV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
316 MKRTCHYAN Albert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
317 MLECHKO Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
318 MOISEI Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
319 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
320 MUKTAROV Aidin  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
321 MURTUZOV Khabib  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
322 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
323 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
324 NAZIROV Ekubzhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
325 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
326 NEYOLOV Danil  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
327 NURALIEV Botyr  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
328 NURALIEV Temurbek  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
329 NURMATOV Shakhboz  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
330 OSMANOV Anvar  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
331 PALAGICHEVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
332 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
333 PATOKOV Pavel  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
334 PICCIN Cristina  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
335 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
336 PLESCA Petru  Moldova Male -100 kg - 2
337 RADCHANKA Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
338 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
339 RENAUD-ROY Alix  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
340 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
341 SADZHAIA Niko  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
342 SALANENKA Mikhail  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
343 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
344 SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
345 SALYKOVA Azhar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
346 SARKISIAN Lev  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
347 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
348 SAYENKO Mykola  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
349 SCHILDERMANS Joran  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
350 SHARAMETSYEU Matsvei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
351 SHASTAPALAU Artsem  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
352 SHEGENOVA Arailym  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
353 SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2
354 SHOKA Mark  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
355 SHVIATSOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
356 SITIMOV Azamat  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
357 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
358 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
359 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
360 SONOMDAGVA Chinzorig  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
361 SUKHADZEYEU Ihar  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
362 SULAYMONOV Ural  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
363 SULLA Simon  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
364 SURAU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
365 SUVOROV Artem  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
366 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3
367 TARASEVICH Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
368 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
369 THOMPSON Rhys  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
370 TOKAREVA Ekaterina  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
371 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
372 TREDGOLD Liam  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
373 TROSHKA Valiantsina  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
374 TSIASTA Tsimafei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 3
375 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
376 TSVETKOV Egor  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
377 TURAEV Sunnatulla  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
378 USHYVETS Siarhei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
379 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
380 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
381 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
382 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
383 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
384 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
385 ZHUKOV Petr  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
386 ZHUPIKAU Ilya  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
387 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
388 ZUTOVA Gozal  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1