1453
days ago
Minsk European Open 2018
Minsk, Belarus
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 1 1
2 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1
3 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 2 3 4
4 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 3 3 5
5 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 5 4
6 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 10 1 5
7 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 12 2 4
8 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 13 5 4
9 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 13 1
10 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 1
11 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 17 3 4
12 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 18 1 4
13 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 18 5 5
14 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 19 2 5
15 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 19 3 4
16 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 20 7 2
17 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 21 1 5
18 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 21 2
19 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 23 1
20 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 28 1 5
21 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 29 7 4
22 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 30 7 3
23 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 32 1
24 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 32 1
25 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 33 2 5
26 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg 34 1
27 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 35 5 4
28 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 37 5 4
29 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 41 1
30 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 42 2 3
31 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 42 7 3
32 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 44 5 5
33 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 45 1 3
34 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 46 3 5
35 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 46 1
36 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 47 1
37 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 48 3 4
38 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 48 1
39 MISIROV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg 52 1
40 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 53 5 5
41 AGAIAN Armen  Russia Male -73 kg 54 5 5
42 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 57 2 4
43 BARATOV Dilshodbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 58 1
44 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 59 2 4
45 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 59 3 5
46 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 60 2
47 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 61 1 5
48 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 65 2
49 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 68 1
50 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 69 3 4
51 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 71 2
52 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 71 2
53 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 72 7 5
54 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 72 1
55 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -66 kg 74 3 5
56 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 74 5 3
57 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 74 3
58 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 75 1
59 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 84 7 4
60 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 84 1
61 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 85 7 5
62 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 86 1
63 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -63 kg 87 1
64 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 88 1
65 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 89 2
66 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 91 1
67 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 92 1 4
68 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 93 1 4
69 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 93 1
70 HAWKES Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 94 1
71 THOMPSON Rhys  Great Britain Male -100 kg 94 2
72 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 96 5 3
73 KUANOV Yesset  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 98 2 6
74 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 99 1
75 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg 101 1
76 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 103 5 4
77 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg 104 1
78 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 105 5 4
79 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg 106 1
80 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 106 2
81 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -73 kg 107 5 6
82 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 108 2
83 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 109 3 3
84 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 111 5 3
85 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 113 1
86 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 115 2
87 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 116 1
88 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 118 3 5
89 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 119 3
90 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 120 1 4
91 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 120 2
92 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 120 1
93 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 122 5 4
94 SEILKHAN Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 123 3
95 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 124 2
96 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 126 2
97 MACHUTADZE Nodar  Ukraine Male +100 kg 127 1
98 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 129 1
99 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 134 3 5
100 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 135 1
101 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 146 2
102 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 151 3 4
103 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg 156 7 3
104 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -81 kg 157 1
105 TOKAREVA Ekaterina  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 163 1
106 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 164 2
107 SIDORYK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -90 kg 168 2
108 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 175 1
109 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 180 2
110 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 189 1 3
111 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 196 1
112 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 200 2
113 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 210 1
114 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 240 2
115 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 242 1
116 BLOECHL Niklas  Germany Male -81 kg 244 2
117 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 246 5 5
118 IDIEV Khushvakht  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 253 1
119 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 258 1 6
120 FASCINATO Samuele  Italy Male -66 kg 268 1
121 MAGOMEDKERIMOV Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -81 kg 269 2
122 KELLIJ Nick  Netherlands Male -90 kg 276 3
123 TSIRKIN Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg 280 1
124 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg 282 3 6
125 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 288 2
126 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 293 1
127 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -81 kg 311 2
128 TRUKHAN Yahor  Belarus Male -73 kg 317 1
129 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 334 1
130 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 349 7 4
131 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 349 2
132 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 351 3
133 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 356 2
134 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 357 1
135 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 4
136 LUCASSEN Ilona  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1 5
137 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
138 AIAKINA Tatiana  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 5
139 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 5
140 IVANOV Filipp  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
141 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg - 2 3
142 KRUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2 6
143 MIKHALIN Vladislav  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 6
144 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 2 4
145 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 4
146 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 5
147 GABAIDZE David  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 6
148 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
149 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 3
150 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 4
151 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
152 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg - 3 4
153 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra  Italy Female -70 kg - 3 5
154 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
155 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg - 3 5
156 ZAKARIAN Gagik  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 6
157 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 4
158 ZHAMBEKOV Said Emi  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
159 BARAMIYA Irakliy  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 6
160 DIBRIN Nikita  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
161 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 4
162 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 5 5
163 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg - 5 4
164 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 5 5
165 MARTIUSHEV Maksim  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
166 NISHCHETA Olena  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
167 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 5
168 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 5 5
169 VOITSIK Bogdan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 4
170 ZANDER Sheena  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 4
171 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 7 4
172 FEDOSOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 5
173 GABASOV Imranbek  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 5
174 GERBEKOV Askerbii  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 4
175 KAPSALYKOVA Saida  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 3
176 KAVALENKA Hanna  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 3
177 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 7 4
178 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
179 KUSIAEVA Ilzira  Russia Female -52 kg - 7 3
180 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 4
181 PLESHAKOV Vitalii  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
182 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg - 7 3
183 PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 7 4
184 SARGSYAN Davit  Armenia Male -81 kg - 7 5
185 SHALOIKA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -48 kg - 7 2
186 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 7 3
187 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg - 7 3
188 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg - 7 3
189 ZHDAN Daniela  Belarus Female -63 kg - 7 3
190 ABDULKAGIROV Magomed  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
191 ABIAN Sergei  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
192 ACHMIZOV Kazbek  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
193 ADRASTI Elisa  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
194 AGIBAYEV Kairat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
195 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
196 AKHREM Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
197 AKRASHEV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
198 ALEKSANYAN Gourgen  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
199 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
200 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
201 ANDREEV Guerman  France Male -100 kg - 1
202 ANTONOV Alexander  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
203 ASIPOVICH Zhanna  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
204 ASTAPAU Viachaslau  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
205 AVAGYAN Grachik  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
206 BABICH Volha  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
207 BABINIAN Samvel  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
208 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
209 BASHAEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
210 BASIANKOU Ilya  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
211 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg - 2
212 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
213 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
214 BERNDSEN Evelien  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2
215 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -57 kg - 2
216 BOCHKAEV Alu  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
217 BOEV Sadr  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
218 BOEV Timur  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
219 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
220 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg - 1
221 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
222 BOROVIK Valeria  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
223 BUDZKO Kseniya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
224 BURDENKA Liavon  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
225 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
226 CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR Denis  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
227 CHERKASOV Mikhail  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
228 CHERNOV Vadym  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
229 CHERNYKH Ivan  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
230 CHINZORIG Chinkhusel  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
231 COULOMBE Mina  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
232 DAVTIAN Gari  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
233 DIACHENKO Alexander  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
234 DIMARCA Flavio  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
235 DOGSOM Bilguun  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
236 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
237 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
238 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
239 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
240 GAGAEV Shamad  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
241 GANBOLD Choijilsuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
242 GANIEV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
243 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg - 3
244 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg - 2
245 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
246 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
247 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
248 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
249 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
250 HILL Patrick  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
251 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
252 IARTCEV Dmitrii  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
253 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
254 IRGALIYEV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
255 IVANOV Alexei  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
256 JAYNE John  United States Male -100 kg - 1
257 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
258 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
259 KARATKEVICH Siarhei  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
260 KARILAID Annika  Estonia Female -78 kg - 1
261 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
262 KARRO Tanel  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
263 KARYKAU Nikita  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
264 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
265 KAZARIN Oleg  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
266 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
267 KHACHATRYAN Samvel  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
268 KHACHATRYAN Vartan  Armenia Male -81 kg - 3
269 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
270 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
271 KHRAMOV Yevheniy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
272 KHRYASHCHEVSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
273 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
274 KISELEVA Liliia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
275 KLACHKOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
276 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
277 KNOLIK Ruslan  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
278 KOFFIJBERG Bas  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
279 KOLBAY Temirlan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
280 KOVALENKO Nikolay  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
281 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2
282 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg - 1
283 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
284 KULIYEU Ramil  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
285 KUPERSHMIT Aleksandr  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
286 KURAZOV Aslan  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
287 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
288 KURDIAN Andranik  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
289 KURTASHOV Danila  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
290 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 2
291 LEBEDZEU Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
292 LOIQOV Muhammadulloh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
293 MADEYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
294 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
295 MAHDENKO Maksym  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
296 MAKEYEU Ruslan  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
297 MAMARASULOV Shokhrukh  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
298 MAMAYEV Ramazan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
299 MAMEIDOV Asim  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3
300 MAMISTVALOVE Naor  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
301 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
302 MARINENKOV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
303 MARKELOV Danil  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
304 MAROZ Uladzislau  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
305 MARTSINKEVICH Anzhalika  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
306 MARTYSHCHENKO Anatolii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
307 MASSART Antoine  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
308 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
309 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
310 MELIKOV Graf  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
311 MILOVZOROVA Alexandra  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
312 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -90 kg - 1
313 MKRTCHYAN Albert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
314 MLECHKO Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
315 MOISEI Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
316 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
317 MUKTAROV Aidin  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
318 MURTUZOV Khabib  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
319 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
320 NAZIROV Ekubzhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
321 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
322 NEYOLOV Danil  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
323 NOVIKAVA Viktoryia  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
324 NURALIEV Botyr  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
325 NURALIEV Temurbek  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
326 NURMATOV Shakhboz  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
327 OSMANOV Anvar  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
328 PALAGICHEVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
329 PANHANI Eldar  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
330 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
331 PATOKOV Pavel  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
332 PICCIN Cristina  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
333 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
334 PLESCA Petru  Moldova Male -100 kg - 2
335 RADCHANKA Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
336 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
337 RENAUD-ROY Alix  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
338 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
339 SACHYLOVICH Anton  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
340 SADZHAIA Niko  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
341 SALANENKA Mikhail  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
342 SALNIKOVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
343 SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
344 SALYKOVA Azhar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
345 SARKISIAN Lev  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
346 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
347 SAYENKO Mykola  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
348 SCHILDERMANS Joran  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
349 SEMBAYEV Madiyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
350 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
351 SHARAMETSYEU Matsvei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
352 SHASTAPALAU Artsem  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
353 SHEGENOVA Arailym  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
354 SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2
355 SHOKA Mark  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
356 SHVIATSOU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
357 SITIMOV Azamat  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
358 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
359 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
360 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
361 SONOMDAGVA Chinzorig  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
362 SUKHADZEYEU Ihar  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
363 SULAYMONOV Ural  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
364 SULLA Simon  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
365 SURAU Uladzislau  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
366 SUVOROV Artem  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
367 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3
368 TARASEVICH Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
369 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
370 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg - 2
371 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
372 TREDGOLD Liam  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
373 TROSHKA Valiantsina  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
374 TSIASTA Tsimafei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 3
375 TSVETKOV Egor  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
376 TURAEV Sunnatulla  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
377 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
378 USHYVETS Siarhei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
379 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
380 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
381 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
382 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 3
383 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
384 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
385 ZHUKOV Petr  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
386 ZHUPIKAU Ilya  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
387 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
388 ZUTOVA Gozal  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1