826
days ago
Cancun Grand Prix 2018
Cancun, Mexico
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 1 1 4
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 1 4
3 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 2 4
4 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 1 4
5 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 2 3
6 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 3 4
7 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 7 3
8 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 4 1
9 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 5 1 4
10 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 5 3 4
11 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 2 4
12 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 1
13 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 1 4
14 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 3 4
15 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 7 3 3
16 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 5 4
17 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 7 1
18 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 2 4
19 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 3 4
20 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 5 4
21 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 5 4
22 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 1 4
23 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 1 5
24 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 2 4
25 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 3 4
26 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 3 4
27 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 1
28 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 11 1
29 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 12 1 4
30 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 7 3
31 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 12 1
32 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 1
33 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 5 4
34 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 1
35 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1 4
36 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 14 3 4
37 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 3 5
38 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 7 3
39 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 1
40 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 1
41 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 1 5
42 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 2 4
43 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 5 5
44 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 15 1
45 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 15 1
46 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 16 3 4
47 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 5 4
48 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 7 3
49 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 3 4
50 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 17 3 4
51 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 17 5 4
52 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 18 2 4
53 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 3 4
54 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 1
55 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 5 4
56 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 19 2
57 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 19 1
58 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 3 3
59 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 20 5 4
60 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 21 1 5
61 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 21 3 5
62 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 3 4
63 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 21 5 4
64 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 7 4
65 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 22 2 5
66 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 2 4
67 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 3 5
68 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 5 4
69 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 22 2
70 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 23 1
71 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 23 2
72 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 23 2
73 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 24 1 5
74 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 24 3 4
75 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 5 4
76 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 7 4
77 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 26 2 4
78 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 5 3
79 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 26 5 5
80 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 1
81 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 26 2
82 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 2 4
83 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 27 7 3
84 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 7 3
85 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 27 7 3
86 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 2
87 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 1
88 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 7 3
89 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 28 2
90 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 28 1
91 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 1 4
92 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 3 4
93 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 29 7 4
94 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 2
95 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 30 5 5
96 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 30 5 4
97 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 2
98 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 31 2
99 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 31 1
100 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 31 1
101 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 32 2 4
102 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 32 5 4
103 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 32 1
104 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 33 1 4
105 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 33 5 4
106 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 33 7 2
107 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 1
108 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 33 2
109 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 34 3 5
110 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 34 5 5
111 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 5 4
112 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 34 7 4
113 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 34 1
114 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 34 2
115 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 3 4
116 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 7 3
117 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 36 7 4
118 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 2
119 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 2
120 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 36 2
121 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 37 3 5
122 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 37 5 5
123 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 7 3
124 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 7 4
125 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 38 2
126 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 2
127 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 38 2
128 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
129 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 3 4
130 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 39 7 3
131 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 40 2
132 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 40 2
133 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 7 4
134 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 41 2
135 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 2
136 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 42 5 4
137 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 42 1
138 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 42 1
139 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 42 2
140 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 42 2
141 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 43 7 3
142 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 43 2
143 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 43 2
144 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 2
145 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 44 1
146 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 44 2
147 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 44 1
148 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 45 2
149 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 45 1
150 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 45 1
151 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 46 1
152 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 2
153 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 1
154 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 47 1
155 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 47 2
156 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 47 2
157 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 47 2
158 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 2
159 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 47 1
160 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 5 5
161 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 48 1
162 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 49 5 5
163 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 49 1
164 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 50 1
165 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 51 1
166 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 51 2
167 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 2
168 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg 51 1
169 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 51 1
170 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 52 7 4
171 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 52 1
172 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 52 2
173 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 54 1
174 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 55 7 4
175 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 55 7 2
176 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 55 1
177 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 55 2
178 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
179 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 59 5 5
180 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 59 1
181 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 60 5 3
182 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 60 1
183 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 60 1
184 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 60 1
185 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 61 1
186 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 62 2
187 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 3 4
188 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 63 7 4
189 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 63 2
190 YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 63 1
191 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 64 1
192 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 64 1
193 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 64 2
194 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 65 1
195 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 2
196 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 65 1
197 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 65 2
198 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 67 1
199 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 68 3 5
200 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 68 1
201 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 68 1
202 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 1
203 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 2 5
204 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 69 7 4
205 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 69 1
206 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
207 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 69 1
208 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 3 5
209 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 71 2
210 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 1
211 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra  Italy Female -70 kg 72 5 4
212 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 1
213 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 2
214 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg 74 1
215 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 76 2
216 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 79 1
217 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 80 1
218 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 80 1
219 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 81 7 4
220 BURT Emily  Canada Female -70 kg 83 1
221 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 84 2 5
222 ISQUIERDO Ruan  Brazil Male +100 kg 84 7 4
223 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 85 1
224 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 85 1
225 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -57 kg 85 1
226 JEAN Daniel  France Male -66 kg 86 2
227 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 87 1
228 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 88 7 4
229 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 89 5 5
230 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 89 2
231 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 90 2
232 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 1
233 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg 91 1
234 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 92 2
235 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 93 1
236 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 93 2
237 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 95 1
238 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 96 1
239 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 96 1
240 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 97 1
241 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg 98 1
242 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 100 3 4
243 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg 100 2
244 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 100 2
245 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 100 2
246 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 100 2
247 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 100 1
248 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 101 1
249 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 101 1
250 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 101 2
251 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 104 1
252 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 105 1
253 PIETRI Loic  France Male -90 kg 106 2
254 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 107 1
255 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 108 2
256 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 111 1
257 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 112 1
258 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -81 kg 115 1
259 CADET Gerard  Haiti Male -66 kg 116 1
260 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 1
261 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 120 1
262 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg 124 2
263 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 127 1
264 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 127 1
265 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 128 3 5
266 VERGARA Bernabe  Panama Male -60 kg 128 1
267 MARTINEZ Paulina  Mexico Female -52 kg 130 1
268 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg 131 2
269 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 133 2
270 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -78 kg 138 1
271 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 150 2
272 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 152 1
273 VILLARREAL Leslie  Mexico Female -70 kg 156 1
274 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 157 1
275 GARCIA Paola  Puerto Rico Female -48 kg 163 1
276 PATINO VILLAGRA Michael  Peru Male -66 kg 163 1
277 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg 167 1
278 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 170 1
279 HUERZELER Michelle  Germany Female -63 kg 171 1
280 ECHEVARRIA Francine  Puerto Rico Female -52 kg 173 1
281 DHAMI Maria  United States Female -52 kg 174 1
282 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -48 kg 182 1
283 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 195 1
284 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 199 1
285 GALLEGOS Jessica  Mexico Female -70 kg 199 1
286 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 199 1
287 DE WINDT Reginald  Curacao Male -100 kg 200 1
288 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 201 1
289 MOHSIN Zaki  Afghanistan Male -81 kg 204 2
290 PINHO Tiago  Brazil Male -81 kg 204 2
291 BORJA Alexander  Colombia Male -81 kg 206 2
292 OCHOA Debanhi  Mexico Female -70 kg 212 1
293 HERNANDEZ Sara  Mexico Female -48 kg 214 1
294 PEREZ Julieta  Mexico Female -63 kg 221 1
295 DEL SOL Sergio  Mexico Male +100 kg 224 1
296 REQUEJO Anacaren  Mexico Female -63 kg 230 1
297 DE LEON Alexis  Mexico Male +100 kg 233 1
298 ORTEGA MENDOZA Jose Luis  Panama Male -90 kg 234 1
299 MARTIN Ruben  United States Male -81 kg 248 1
300 PADILLA Margarita  Mexico Female -57 kg 258 1
301 VELIZ Lino  Mexico Male -100 kg 264 1
302 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -90 kg 285 1
303 ELCOCK Darren  Guyana Male -66 kg 293 1
304 ROSADO Moises  Mexico Male -60 kg 325 1
305 VILLARREAL Oscar  Mexico Male -90 kg 336 1
306 MONTES DE OCA Emil  Mexico Male -66 kg 338 1
307 VILLEGAS Yordi  Mexico Male -60 kg 381 1
308 JUAREZ Arath  Mexico Male -60 kg 390 1
309 ESPADAS Jonathan  Mexico Male -81 kg 411 1
310 ROJAS Ricardo  Mexico Male -66 kg 439 1
311 CAUICH Miroslava  Mexico Female -48 kg - 1
312 CLEMENT Josseline  Mexico Female -48 kg - 1
313 FRANCO Carlos  Mexico Male +100 kg - 1
314 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
315 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 2
316 MENDEZ Ulises  Mexico Male -66 kg - 1
317 OLVERA Pilar  Mexico Female -52 kg - 1
318 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
319 RAMIREZ David  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
320 SAENZ Pablo  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
321 WIEDMER Jose  Mexico Male -66 kg - 1