African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2094
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
RUS
DENISOV, Kirill
AUT
FARA, Aaron
BLR
SVIRYD, Mikita
ROU
MATEI, Daniel
NED
SNIPPE, Jelle
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
CZE
HORAK, Michal
UZB
JURAEV, Sherali
CAN
REYES, Kyle
SRB
DJINOVIC, Filip
RUS
DENISOV, K.
AUT
FARA, A.
ROU
MATEI, D.
NED
SNIPPE, J.
GER
FREY, K.
CZE
HORAK, M.
CAN
REYES, K.
SRB
DJINOVIC, F.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
ROU
MATEI, D.
GER
FREY, K.
CAN
REYES, K.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
CAN
REYES Kyle
Winner Pool A
CAN
REYES, K.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
SUI
MOSER, Patrik
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
GAB
MANONGHO, Luc
HUN
OHAT, Zalan
ISR
PALTCHIK, Peter
BRA
NUNES, Renan
ITA
LOPORCHIO, Giuliano
USA
KEEVE, Nathaniel
UKR
HUTSOL, Danylo
IND
AVTAR SINGH
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
SUI
MOSER, P.
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
HUN
OHAT, Z.
ISR
PALTCHIK, P.
ITA
LOPORCHIO, G.
UKR
HUTSOL, D.
IND
AVTAR SINGH
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
HUN
OHAT, Z.
ISR
PALTCHIK, P.
UKR
HUTSOL, D.
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
AZE
MAMMADOV Elkhan
Winner Pool B
UKR
HUTSOL, D.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
NED
CATHARINA, Simeon
BIH
RAMIC, Hadis
SVK
HAJAS, Matej
GEO
TAVELURI, Lasha
RUS
ILIASOV, Niiaz
MNE
PANTIC, Danilo
CIV
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
ROU
KUNSZABO, Luca
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, Anton
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
NED
CATHARINA, S.
SVK
HAJAS, M.
GEO
TAVELURI, L.
RUS
ILIASOV, N.
MNE
PANTIC, D.
CIV
KOBENA, K.
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, A.
NED
CATHARINA, S.
GEO
TAVELURI, L.
RUS
ILIASOV, N.
UKR
SAVYTSKIY, A.
GEO
TAVELURI, L.
RUS
ILIASOV Niiaz
Winner Pool C
RUS
ILIASOV, N.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
USA
SMITH III, L.A.
UZB
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim
JPN
IIDA, Kentaro
SRB
DOSEN, Bojan
CAN
ELNAHAS, Shady
IRL
FLETCHER, Benjamin
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
BRA
FARIAS BEZERRA, Felipe Augusto
CHI
BRICENO, Thomas
BLR
MUKETE, Daniel
POR
FONSECA, J.
UZB
KHURRAMOV, M.
JPN
IIDA, K.
SRB
DOSEN, B.
IRL
FLETCHER, B.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
CHI
BRICENO, T.
BLR
MUKETE, D.
POR
FONSECA, J.
JPN
IIDA, K.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
BLR
MUKETE, D.
JPN
IIDA, K.
JPN
IIDA Kentaro
Winner Pool D
BLR
MUKETE, D.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
RUS
DENISOV, Kirill
UKR
HUTSOL, Danylo
GEO
TAVELURI, Lasha
BLR
MUKETE, Daniel
UKR
HUTSOL, D.
JPN
IIDA, K.
GEO
TAVELURI, L.
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
JPN
IIDA Kentaro
Bronze
GEO
TAVELURI Lasha
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
CAN
REYES, Kyle
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
RUS
ILIASOV, Niiaz
JPN
IIDA, Kentaro
CAN
REYES, K.
RUS
ILIASOV, N.
RUS
ILIASOV Niiaz
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS