943
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 2 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 PLAFKY Moritz Germany
 3 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 5 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 MKHEIDZE Luka France
 7 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
 7 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 GOMBOC Adrian Slovenia
 2 NURILLAEV Sardor Uzbekistan
 3 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
 3 AKHADOV Shakhram Uzbekistan
 5 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 5 CHASYGOV Ismail Russia
 7 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 7 CRISOSTOMO Joao Portugal
Men -73 kg
 1 TURAEV Khikmatillokh Uzbekistan
 2 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 3 BABGOEV Oleg Russia
 3 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 5 AXUS Benjamin France
 5 AZOIDIS Georgios Greece
 7 CANO GARCIA Jorge Spain
 7 SARAIVA Nuno Portugal
Men -81 kg
 1 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
 2 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 3 NTANATSIDIS Alexios Greece
 3 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 5 UNGVARI Attila Hungary
 5 BORCHASHVILI Shamil Austria
 7 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan Kazakhstan
 7 STEPIEN Damian Poland
Men -90 kg
 1 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 2 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 3 VOROBEV Ivan Russia
 3 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 5 ZGANK Mihael Turkey
 5 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer Great Britain
 7 TEJENOV Tejen Turkmenistan
 7 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
Men -100 kg
 1 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 2 IDDIR Alexandre France
 3 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 3 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 5 DVARBY Joakim Sweden
 5 PANTIC Danilo Montenegro
 7 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
 7 FARA Aaron Austria
Men +100 kg
 1 BOSTANOV Soslan Russia
 2 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 3 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 3 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl Kazakhstan
 5 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor Uzbekistan
 5 SAIDOV Renat Russia
 7 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau Belarus
 7 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad Tajikistan
Women -48 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 3 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 3 DIOGO Joana Portugal
 5 MENZ Katharina Germany
 5 GERSJES Amber Netherlands
 7 GURBANLI Aisha Azerbaijan
 7 UNGUREANU Monica Romania
Women -52 kg
 1 KELMENDI Majlinda Kosovo
 2 TSCHOPP Evelyne Switzerland
 3 PEREZ BOX Ana Spain
 3 PERENC Agata Poland
 5 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
 5 PUPP Reka Hungary
 7 KORKMAZ Irem Turkey
 7 BISHRELT Khorloodoi Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 STOLL Theresa Germany
 2 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 3 STOLL Amelie Germany
 3 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 5 KUCZERA Anna Poland
 5 VERHAGEN Sanne Netherlands
 7 KOWALCZYK Julia Poland
 7 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
Women -63 kg
 1 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 2 CENTRACCHIO Maria Italy
 3 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 3 LESKI Andreja Slovenia
 5 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
 5 CABANA PEREZ Cristina Spain
 7 BOLD Gankhaich Mongolia
 7 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 2 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 3 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 3 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 5 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 5 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 7 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita Kazakhstan
 7 KATIPOGLU Busra Turkey
Women -78 kg
 1 KUKA Loriana Kosovo
 2 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 3 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 3 PACUT Beata Poland
 5 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 5 LEON Karen Venezuela
 7 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 7 KENYON Omri Israel
Women +78 kg
 1 KINDZERSKA Iryna Azerbaijan
 2 WEISS Carolin Germany
 3 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine
 3 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 5 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 5 ADLINGTON Sarah Great Britain
 7 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 7 ILMATOVA Rinata Uzbekistan