1441
days ago
World Championships Juniors 2018
Nassau, Bahamas
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SCUTTO Assunta  Italy Female -48 kg 1 1
2 TORRO Marisol  United States Female -52 kg 95 1
3 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1 4
4 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
5 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg - 1 4
6 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1 5
7 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1 5
8 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
9 KODAMA Hikaru  Japan Female +78 kg - 1 4
10 KOGA Genki  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 5
11 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg - 1 4
12 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg - 1 5
13 SEKINE Kiyotaka  Japan Male -100 kg - 1 4
14 TAKEDA Ryoko  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 5
15 TODOKORO Chihiro  Japan Female -44 kg - 1 4
16 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 5
17 WADA Rinoko  Japan Female -78 kg - 1 5
18 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1 4
19 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 2 4
20 BEDIOUI Oumaima  Tunisia Female -44 kg - 2 4
21 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 4
22 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg - 2 5
23 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg - 2 4
24 KASAHARA Hiromasa  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 6
25 KONISHI Seishiro  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 5
26 MARCELINO Michael  Brazil Male -66 kg - 2 5
27 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
28 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg - 2 5
29 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg - 2 5
30 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg - 2 4
31 SHIMMORI Ryo  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 5
32 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg - 2 4
33 TSUKAMOTO Ryo  Japan Male -73 kg - 2 5
34 YOSHIDA Sana  Japan Female -48 kg - 2 5
35 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 4
36 AIDA Yuji  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
37 ARENCIBIA Alexandre  Canada Male -81 kg - 3 5
38 ARRAES Amanda  Brazil Female -44 kg - 3 4
39 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3 6
40 BARANIEWSKI Iwo  Poland Male -100 kg - 3 5
41 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
42 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 4
43 FUSEAU Laura  France Female +78 kg - 3 4
44 GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
45 HANDA Hayate  Japan Male -55 kg - 3 5
46 IBRAGIMOV Imam  Russia Male -55 kg - 3 5
47 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 3 5
48 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg - 3 5
49 LEBRETON Candice  France Female -70 kg - 3 4
50 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
51 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 3 5
52 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 5
53 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg - 3 6
54 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg - 3 4
55 MASHIYAMA Kosuke  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 5
56 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg - 3 5
57 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg - 3 6
58 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -44 kg - 3 3
59 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
60 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg - 3 4
61 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 4
62 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -90 kg - 3 5
63 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg - 3 4
64 TOMIZAWA Kana  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 5
65 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg - 3 5
66 URA Asumi  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 5
67 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -55 kg - 5 5
68 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 4
69 BRASNJOVIC Darko  Serbia Male -90 kg - 5 4
70 COROZO Celinda  Ecuador Female -63 kg - 5 5
71 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg - 5 5
72 FRIGOUL Melanie  France Female -44 kg - 5 4
73 FRONER Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg - 5 4
74 GAMOSOV David  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
75 HAMIDOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 5 4
76 KAITOV Kemal  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 5
77 KROPSKA Natalia  Poland Female -63 kg - 5 5
78 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 5 5
79 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg - 5 5
80 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 5 5
81 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg - 5 4
82 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 5 5
83 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline  France Female -52 kg - 5 4
84 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 5 4
85 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -52 kg - 5 4
86 NAGUCHEV Kazbek  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
87 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
88 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg - 5 5
89 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 4
90 PONCE Camila  Brazil Female -78 kg - 5 5
91 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 5
92 ROSADO Moises  Mexico Male -55 kg - 5 5
93 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 5 6
94 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 5 4
95 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 4
96 VOS Donja  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 4
97 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 4
98 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 5
99 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 4
100 BERINGER Fatime  Hungary Female -44 kg - 7 3
101 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 4
102 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg - 7 4
103 BYDZOVSKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 7 4
104 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 4
105 CRUZ Luiza  Brazil Female +78 kg - 7 3
106 DZIOPA Paulina  Poland Female +78 kg - 7 4
107 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg - 7 3
108 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg - 7 3
109 FERREIRA Laura  Brazil Female -48 kg - 7 4
110 GOUEFFON Yhonice  France Male -60 kg - 7 5
111 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
112 HOELTERHOFF Julie  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 3
113 IKHMONGOL YADAMSUREN  Mongolia Male -55 kg - 7 4
114 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 7 3
115 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg - 7 3
116 LIMA Lucas  Brazil Male -100 kg - 7 3
117 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 7 3
118 MOES Daan  Netherlands Male -55 kg - 7 4
119 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg - 7 4
120 PENNALVER Melisa  Cuba Female -70 kg - 7 4
121 SAYMA Gamze  Turkey Female -44 kg - 7 3
122 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg - 7 4
123 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 4
124 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg - 7 3
125 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg - 7 4
126 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 3
127 TSOUMITAS Dimitrios  Greece Male +100 kg - 7 4
128 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
129 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg - 7 4
130 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg - 7 3
131 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
132 AGOGLIA David  United States Male -60 kg - 1
133 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2
134 ALFARO Marcela  Chile Female -63 kg - 1
135 ALIYEVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 1
136 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
137 ALLAN Rhys  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
138 ALVES Miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
139 AMIRTAYEVA Zhadyra  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
140 ANDRES Joe Casey  Canada Male +100 kg - 1
141 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
142 AREVALO Sofia  Mexico Female -63 kg - 1
143 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
144 ASAHI Nanami  Japan Female -70 kg - 2
145 ASSIS Matheus  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
146 BAKANOV Denis  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
147 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg - 1
148 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg - 2
149 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
150 BALOGH Sara  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
151 BARBOZA Arkangel  Colombia Male -73 kg - 1
152 BARKMAN Merel  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
153 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg - 2
154 BATDELGER Darkhanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
155 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
156 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
157 BELGAID Ismail  Morocco Male -81 kg - 1
158 BENENBY Mya  Bahamas Female -57 kg - 1
159 BERNAL Adrian  United States Male -81 kg - 1
160 BESSON Marie  Canada Female -52 kg - 1
161 BETHEL Jevon  Bahamas Male -60 kg - 1
162 BINHAK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 2
163 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
164 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
165 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
166 BOLAT Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
167 BOLATBEKOV Damir  Kazakhstan Male -55 kg - 1
168 BONESCHANSKER Tom  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
169 BOOTLE Desmondo  Bahamas Male -66 kg - 2
170 BOOTLE Desmondo  Bahamas Male -81 kg - 2
171 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
172 BORISOVA Olga  Russia Female -44 kg - 1
173 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
174 BRETT Anthony  United States Male -60 kg - 1
175 CAGGIANO Luca  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
176 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg - 2
177 CASSE Jeroen  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
178 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg - 2
179 CHALADZE Sandro  United States Male -73 kg - 1
180 CHEN Yi-Jun  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
181 COPELAND Allayah  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
182 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
183 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg - 1
184 CRET Alex  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
185 CUELLO POLANCO Yunior Manuel  Dominican Republic Male -55 kg - 1
186 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
187 DABROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
188 DAHLIN Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
189 DAVAANYAM Bukhchuluun  Mongolia Male -55 kg - 2
190 DAVID Laszlo  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
191 DE LUCIA Agustina  Argentina Female -63 kg - 1
192 DE SMIDT Lauren  United States Female -63 kg - 1
193 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg - 2
194 DELEN Selina  Belgium Female -63 kg - 2
195 DEMAERE Joel  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
196 DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
197 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -48 kg - 1
198 DOLGIKH Ekaterina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
199 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
200 EDDINARI Lamia  Morocco Female -52 kg - 2
201 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
202 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
203 ELMAHROUKEY Noran  United States Female -48 kg - 1
204 ENKH-AMGALAN Urtnasan  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 2
205 ENKHJIN Unenkhuu  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
206 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
207 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg - 1
208 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
209 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
210 ESPOSITO Martina  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
211 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
212 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -55 kg - 2
213 FERNANDEZ GIRON, Kevin  Cuba Male -55 kg - 1
214 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
215 FIGUEROA Camila  Peru Female -70 kg - 1
216 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
217 FLORES Jorge  Mexico Male -66 kg - 1
218 FREGGIARO Ignacio  Argentina Male -55 kg - 1
219 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
220 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
221 GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
222 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
223 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
224 GARBOA Bryan  Ecuador Male -60 kg - 1
225 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
226 GEMER Din Yaacov  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
227 GERKENS Emils  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
228 GOBEC Lea  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
229 GOLDEN Sara  United States Female -63 kg - 1
230 GONZALEZ Victor  Argentina Male -81 kg - 2
231 GRONEN Shianne  Canada Female -70 kg - 2
232 HALL Dre  Bahamas Male -73 kg - 1
233 HANSEN Tove  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
234 HERNANDEZ Bryan  Chile Male -100 kg - 1
235 HOELLWART Maria  Austria Female +78 kg - 1
236 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg - 1
237 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
238 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
239 IBARBO Cristhian  Colombia Male -60 kg - 1
240 INGRAHAM Sasha  Bahamas Female +78 kg - 1
241 ISSA SANI Ibrahim  Chad Male -60 kg - 1
242 JAFAROV Hasil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
243 JAROCKIS Vladlens  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
244 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
245 KAISINOVA Madina  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
246 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
247 KANTSAVAYA Darya  Belarus Female -78 kg - 1
248 KARCHAYEVA Aiida  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
249 KARIMLI Adil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
250 KENDRICK Benjamin  Canada Male -90 kg - 1
251 KENTCHADZE Zauri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
252 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 1
253 KHUBASHVILI Vano  Georgia Male -55 kg - 1
254 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg - 1
255 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
256 KOSTIC Vladimir  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
257 KOZMA Akos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
258 LAHITON Agustina  Argentina Female -48 kg - 1
259 LAMEDA Samuel  Venezuela Male -55 kg - 1
260 LASSO Erika  Colombia Female -44 kg - 1
261 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 2
262 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
263 LILUASHVILI Dali  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
264 LIMA Ryanne  Brazil Female -63 kg - 2
265 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
266 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
267 LISHCHENKO Tamara  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
268 LIVOLSI Paul  France Male -81 kg - 2
269 LOPEZ Paula  Costa Rica Female -52 kg - 1
270 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline  France Female -57 kg - 2
271 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
272 MAGNANI Alessandro  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
273 MAJOR Breanna  Bahamas Female -70 kg - 1
274 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
275 MAKINEN Oskari  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
276 MALDONADO Carlos  Argentina Male -60 kg - 1
277 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
278 MARKWAT Mitchell  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
279 MARSHALL Larry  Bahamas Male -100 kg - 1
280 MARTINEZ Paulina  Mexico Female -52 kg - 1
281 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
282 MEJRI Moneam  Tunisia Male -60 kg - 1
283 MELNIC Ana  Romania Female -44 kg - 1
284 MERA Cindy  Colombia Female -63 kg - 2
285 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg - 2
286 MORALES FALCONI Xsara  Peru Female -78 kg - 1
287 MORE Jacob  United States Male -55 kg - 1
288 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
289 MUNNINGS Andrew  Bahamas Male -73 kg - 1
290 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
291 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
292 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
293 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
294 NAUATBEK Akmaral  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2
295 NAVARRO Leider  Colombia Male -73 kg - 1
296 NEMETH Virginia  Canada Female -48 kg - 1
297 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
298 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
299 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
300 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg - 1
301 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
302 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 2
303 OCHS Kilian  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
304 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
305 OLDAK Sebastian  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
306 ORBAN Lehel  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
307 OROZCO Carli  United States Female -44 kg - 1
308 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -60 kg - 3
309 OUSSEINI HIMA Ismael  Niger Male -60 kg - 1
310 OZISIK Oguzhan  Turkey Male -55 kg - 1
311 PADILLA Margarita  Mexico Female -57 kg - 1
312 PALTIELOV Joshua  United States Male +100 kg - 1
313 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg - 1
314 PARICHE Andres  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 2
315 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg - 1
316 PAVLOV Daniel  United States Male -100 kg - 1
317 PECOLER Zala  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1
318 PENA Victor  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg - 1
319 PENNERMAN Raven  Bahamas Female -70 kg - 1
320 PERALTA Jose Eduardo  Costa Rica Male -60 kg - 1
321 PETITTO Sofia  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
322 PETROCCHI Sophia  Aruba Female -57 kg - 1
323 PIERRE Djonwe  Chad Male -81 kg - 1
324 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
325 PITSILIS Camelia  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
326 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
327 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
328 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg - 2
329 PRADO Giovanna  United States Female -52 kg - 1
330 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female +78 kg - 1
331 REA Diego  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
332 RECHBERGER Nikolas  Austria Male -55 kg - 1
333 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
334 REQUEJO Anacaren  Mexico Female -63 kg - 1
335 RESTREPO Daniela  Colombia Female -48 kg - 1
336 REUMERMAN Kyra  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
337 REYES LAFFITA Yusmari  Cuba Female -63 kg - 1
338 ROBERTS MOK Owen  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
339 RODRIGUES Luanh  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2
340 RODRIGUES Manuel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
341 RODRIGUEZ Livan  Colombia Male -55 kg - 1
342 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia  Spain Female -44 kg - 1
343 ROZIC Antonio  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
344 RUSSELL Jasmine  Bahamas Female -44 kg - 1
345 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
346 RYSSYMBEK Dinakhmet  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
347 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
348 SAITO Tatsuru  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
349 SALAS Ivan  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
350 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg - 3
351 SARSENOVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
352 SAUCEDO Emiliano  Mexico Male -73 kg - 1
353 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
354 SCHIOPU Catalina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
355 SCHNEIDER Sebastian  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
356 SCHREIBER Jonas  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
357 SERGEEVA Alina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
358 SEVERIN Olga  Romania Female -63 kg - 2
359 SEVERINO Darinson  Dominican Republic Male -55 kg - 2
360 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
361 SHERMAN Lyle  Bahamas Male -81 kg - 1
362 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
363 SHOKA Konrad  Belarus Male -60 kg - 2
364 SHRAINER Margarita  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
365 SILVA Emerson  Brazil Male -55 kg - 1
366 SILVA John  United States Male -90 kg - 1
367 SIMONYAN Julia  United States Female -70 kg - 1
368 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
369 SIQUIR Ayton  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 3
370 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
371 SOARES Andre  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2
372 SOLER Cristian  Cuba Male -73 kg - 2
373 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg - 2
374 STANOJEVIC Natalija  United States Female +78 kg - 1
375 STEELE Josie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
376 STEMMET Devan  South Africa Male -73 kg - 1
377 SUAREZ JARA Roberto  Peru Male -66 kg - 2
378 SUELLEN Silva  Lebanon Female -63 kg - 1
379 SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
380 SWEETING Daleon  Bahamas Male -90 kg - 1
381 SWEETING Davante  Bahamas Male -66 kg - 1
382 SWIATKIEWICZ Julia  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
383 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg - 1
384 TABA Maria  Brazil Female -52 kg - 1
385 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
386 TAMASHIRO Minoru  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
387 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2
388 TCHORZEWSKI Cezary  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
389 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
390 TEODOSIO Alexandre  Portugal Male -100 kg - 2
391 TIBILOVA Dana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
392 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
393 TINTOS Frycer  Mexico Male -81 kg - 1
394 TOMESCU Mircea  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
395 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
396 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
397 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
398 TURAC Denis  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
399 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
400 VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
401 VAN DE VEN Marinus  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
402 VAN DER KOLK Yannick  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
403 VAN HARSELAAR Renee  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
404 VAN WINDEN Coen  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
405 VARGAS Cristian  Colombia Male -66 kg - 2
406 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg - 1
407 VASQUEZ Keyla  Colombia Female -57 kg - 2
408 VERA Hugo  Chile Male -60 kg - 1
409 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
410 VICENTINI Marcel  Lebanon Male -55 kg - 1
411 WACZULIK Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
412 WATSON Keightley  New Zealand Male +100 kg - 1
413 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie  France Female -48 kg - 2
414 WITASSEK Yvo  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
415 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
416 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg - 1
417 YATIM Hafsa  Morocco Female -78 kg - 1
418 YESSENGEL Arslan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
419 YOUNG Keagan  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
420 YUAN Pei Chun  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 2
421 ZAFEIRIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
422 ZAHRA James  Australia Male -55 kg - 1
423 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg - 2
424 ZHABBOROV Sanzhar  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
425 ZIEGLER Jana  Germany Female -57 kg - 2