1441
days ago
World Championships Juniors 2018
Nassau, Bahamas
Men -55 kg
 1 ALIYEV Rovshan Azerbaijan
 2 AGHAYEV Balabay Azerbaijan
 3 IBRAGIMOV Imam Russia
 3 HANDA Hayate Japan
 5 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek Kyrgyzstan
 5 ROSADO Moises Mexico
 7 IKHMONGOL YADAMSUREN Mongolia
 7 MOES Daan Netherlands
Men -60 kg
 1 KOGA Genki Japan
 2 KONISHI Seishiro Japan
 3 TORRES Renan Brazil
 3 PAPINASHVILI Jaba Georgia
 5 KUMTAS Samet Turkey
 5 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 7 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romania
 7 GOUEFFON Yhonice France
Men -66 kg
 1 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
 2 MARCELINO Michael Brazil
 3 AIDA Yuji Japan
 3 CHOPANOV Murad Russia
 5 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat Kazakhstan
 5 NAGUCHEV Kazbek Russia
 7 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
 7 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan Kazakhstan
Men -73 kg
 1 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 2 TSUKAMOTO Ryo Japan
 3 MARKARIAN Georgios Greece
 3 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat Kazakhstan
 5 STERPU Victor Moldova
 5 GAMOSOV David Russia
 7 BYDZOVSKY Adam Czech Republic
 7 UMAYEV Abdul Malik Belgium
Men -81 kg
 1 PARLATI Christian Italy
 2 KASAHARA Hiromasa Japan
 3 ARENCIBIA Alexandre Canada
 3 MAISURADZE Luka Georgia
 5 RAJKAI Robert Hungary
 5 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir Tajikistan
 7 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
 7 SCHIMIDT Guilherme Brazil
Men -90 kg
 1 BEKAURI Lasha Georgia
 2 MURAO Sanshiro Japan
 3 SISMANLAR Mert Turkey
 3 MASHIYAMA Kosuke Japan
 5 BRASNJOVIC Darko Serbia
 5 PETERSILKA Falk Germany
 7 MILETIC Toni Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 SCHMIDT Tim Germany
Men -100 kg
 1 SEKINE Kiyotaka Japan
 2 CATHARINA Simeon Netherlands
 3 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 3 BARANIEWSKI Iwo Poland
 5 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
 5 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 7 LIMA Lucas Brazil
 7 ZORN Daniel Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
 2 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 3 ABRAMOV Erik Germany
 3 GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal Russia
 5 MARINIC Enej Slovenia
 5 KAITOV Kemal Russia
 7 TSOUMITAS Dimitrios Greece
 7 SOLIS Francisco Chile
Women -44 kg
 1 TODOKORO Chihiro Japan
 2 BEDIOUI Oumaima Tunisia
 3 PETIT Lois Belgium
 3 ARRAES Amanda Brazil
 5 FRIGOUL Melanie France
 5 HAMIDOVA Shafag Azerbaijan
 7 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 7 SAYMA Gamze Turkey
Women -48 kg
 1 BILODID Daria Ukraine
 2 YOSHIDA Sana Japan
 3 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
 3 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
 5 TYNBAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 5 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 7 EDDINARI Chaimae Morocco
 7 FERREIRA Laura Brazil
Women -52 kg
 1 TAKEDA Ryoko Japan
 2 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 3 RICIU Cleonia Romania
 3 KALETA Aleksandra Poland
 5 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline France
 5 MOKDAR Faiza France
 7 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
 7 KORKMAZ Irem Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 FUNAKUBO Haruka Japan
 2 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 TOMIZAWA Kana Japan
 3 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 5 PERISIC Marica Serbia
 5 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen Mongolia
 7 TOPOLOVEC Tihea Croatia
 7 KHELIFI Ghofran Tunisia
Women -63 kg
 1 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
 2 OLSEN Laerke Denmark
 3 OBRADOVIC Anja Serbia
 3 URA Asumi Japan
 5 COROZO Celinda Ecuador
 5 KROPSKA Natalia Poland
 7 OZBAS Szofi Hungary
 7 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
Women -70 kg
 1 BELLANDI Alice Italy
 2 SHIMMORI Ryo Japan
 3 DE VOOGD Margit Netherlands
 3 LEBRETON Candice France
 5 VOS Donja Netherlands
 5 FRONER Ellen Brazil
 7 BOEHM Alina Germany
 7 PENNALVER Melisa Cuba
Women -78 kg
 1 WADA Rinoko Japan
 2 PRODAN Karla Croatia
 3 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 3 LUDFORD Shelley Great Britain
 5 ZENKER Teresa Germany
 5 PONCE Camila Brazil
 7 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 7 TOTH Fanni Hungary
Women +78 kg
 1 KODAMA Hikaru Japan
 2 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 3 FUSEAU Laura France
 3 LUCHT Renee Germany
 5 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 5 BERLIKASH Kamila Kazakhstan
 7 CRUZ Luiza Brazil
 7 DZIOPA Paulina Poland