1731
days ago
Antalya Cadets European Cup 2018
Antalya, Turkey
Men -50 kg
 1 DEMIREL Muhammed Turkey
 2 KARAHAN Emirhan Turkey
 3 BAHADIR Berat Turkey
 3 AMANKOSSOV Nurdaulet Kazakhstan
 5 YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot Kyrgyzstan
 5 ZHUNISBEK Kaiyrzhan Kazakhstan
 7 KUMTAS Soner Turkey
 7 SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan Kyrgyzstan
Men -55 kg
 1 DAVLATOV Sherzod Kazakhstan
 2 SUPERVIELLE Gabin France
 3 RAKHMET Makhambet Kazakhstan
 3 TOKTAY Ejder Turkey
 5 GANBURGED Temuujin Mongolia
 5 LUKIANCHUK Nikolai Russia
 7 AHMADOV Sanan Azerbaijan
 7 ISAEV Deni Russia
Men -60 kg
 2 PRUDIUS Ivan Ukraine
 3 YILDIZ Salih Turkey
 3 UYSAL Enes Turkey
 5 VANDERSANDEN Erik Canada
 5 TYNARBAY Tilegen Kazakhstan
 7 ALIZADA Murad Azerbaijan
 7 DEMAERE Joel Canada
Men -66 kg
 1 DEMIREL Umalt Turkey
 2 TASUEV Abdul-Kerim Russia
 3 KAPANADZE Luka Georgia
 3 NAZAROV Jaykhunbek Uzbekistan
 5 GOKCEN Niyazi Turkey
 5 PASHAEV Pasha Sweden
 7 UALI Almas Kazakhstan
 7 KUMBASAR Berkan Turkey
Men -73 kg
 1 YOUNG Keagan Canada
 2 SAKENOV Batyrkhan Kazakhstan
 3 GANIEV Ganijon Tajikistan
 3 ZOIDZE Nika Georgia
 5 UTEOV Abylay Kazakhstan
 5 SANAIA BEQA Georgia
 7 SOLTANLI Seymur Azerbaijan
 7 NOVRUZOV Kamran Azerbaijan
Men -81 kg
 1 BAIGAZY Ayan Kazakhstan
 2 AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim Azerbaijan
 3 CUHADAR Ahmet Turkey
 3 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 5 KOLKHITASHVILI JUMBERI Georgia
 5 DEMIRTAS Cem Turkey
 7 SHAKIROV Shakir Kyrgyzstan
 7 SHAGATAYEV Bekzat Kazakhstan
Men -90 kg
 1 SADUAKAS Bekarys Kazakhstan
 2 ISMAYILZADA Yagub Azerbaijan
 3 KUANDYKOV Adam Kazakhstan
 3 KURBONOV Emomrizo Tajikistan
 5 VLADOV Borislav Bulgaria
 5 ACET Fatih Turkey
 7 DEMR Selahattin Eyup Turkey
 7 SOLAKOGLU Abdullah Turkey
Men +90 kg
 1 AYDIN Omer Turkey
 2 SALMANOV Toghrul Azerbaijan
 3 REVAZISHVILI George Georgia
 3 YESTAY Yermukhan Kazakhstan
 5 MAMMEDOV Huseyn Azerbaijan
 5 ZULKHARNAYEV Mukhambet Kazakhstan
 7 DOGAN Cagri Turkey
 7 ZHAXYZHOL Zhanybek Kazakhstan
Women -40 kg
 1 GUNES Muberra Turkey
 2 KANYILMAZ Ceren Turkey
 3 GEORGIEVA Aleksa Bulgaria
 3 SUREN Doga Turkey
 5 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turkey
 5 BEDIR Cennet Begum Turkey
 7 RAZMADZE Ekaterine Georgia
 7 STRYHUN Anhelina Belarus
Women -44 kg
 1 KARIMOVA Vusala Azerbaijan
 2 AZAK Merve Turkey
 3 KURBONOVA Khalimajon Uzbekistan
 3 ZHUMAGALIYEVA Aiym Kazakhstan
 5 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo
 5 BREBINARU Anne Romania
 7 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukraine
 7 KULYM Sara Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 KARABULUT Buketnur Turkey
 2 BITGIN Silan Turkey
 3 KUANYSHOVA Ayaulym Kazakhstan
 3 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbaijan
 5 SAHINOGLU Mehves Turkey
 5 CELIK Gulnaz Turkey
 7 ERSIN Sila Turkey
 7 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbaijan
Women -52 kg
 1 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
 2 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar Uzbekistan
 3 WENNERLAND Kayleigh Sweden
 3 KARADEMIR Eda Turkey
 5 ABEUOVA Tolganay Kazakhstan
 5 BAYRAKTAR Gul Turkey
 7 PEROVNIK Nusa Slovenia
 7 KARADEMIR Ezgi Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 BOZKURT Hasret Turkey
 2 TUGUSHEVA Khanifa Kazakhstan
 3 AFYONLU Habibe Turkey
 3 TEKIN Dilay Turkey
 5 KRAPMAN Rachel Canada
 5 KADIRSIZ Shyryn Kazakhstan
 7 KORKMAZ Sila Turkey
 7 OGEL Fidan Turkey
Women -63 kg
 1 KRISTO Katarina Croatia
 2 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bulgaria
 3 YEKSAN Ayten Turkey
 3 SOTNIKOVA Kristina Kazakhstan
 5 AYAN Gulsah Turkey
 5 SILAGADZE Indira Georgia
 7 KONUK Kubra Turkey
 7 AYDIN Seydanur Turkey
Women -70 kg
 1 GRITSENKO Margarita Kazakhstan
 2 TOPOGLU Merve Turkey
 3 DAHARLI Serdem Turkey
 3 BRITO Tatiana France
 5 BIRIS Daria Romania
 5 BOSTANCI Elif Nas Turkey
 7 TALGAT Dayana Kazakhstan
 7 YAZICI Havvanur Turkey
Women +70 kg
 1 KALENDER Mine Turkey
 2 PRODAN Bianca Romania
 3 TASLI Sevda Turkey
 3 OZTURK Hilal Turkey
 5 NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida Kyrgyzstan
 5 MAKISHVILI Salome Georgia
 7 NACER Dounia France
 7 AYDIN Ezgi Ceren Turkey