2184
days ago
Asian Junior Championships 2018
Beirut, Lebanon
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURATBAEVA Gulnur | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SAIYN Adiya | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | FOUJDAR Krishna | India | |||
3 | BAZHAYEVA Margarita | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | LEI Cheng I | Macau | |||
5 | LIN Yu syuan | Chinese Taipei |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALHARA Pincky | India | |||
2 | AIPOVA Diana | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BATTAMIR Khorloo | Mongolia | |||
3 | JANG Yoonjin | South Korea | |||
5 | DAHER Maria | Lebanon | |||
5 | CHUANG Yu-hsuan | Chinese Taipei |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SUELLEN Silva | Lebanon | |||
3 | YUAN Pei Chun | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | TSOLMON Altanzul | Mongolia | |||
5 | MIRZAKHMETOVA Sayora | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | PARK Dawun | South Korea | |||
7 | KANAAN Jana | Syria | |||
7 | TAKHELLAMBAM Inunganbi | India |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YULDASHEVA Nodira | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | PARK Soyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | CHEN Yi-Jun | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | SHRESTHA Punam | Nepal | |||
5 | SHARMA Nutan | India |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | NAUATBEK Akmaral | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | TO Thi Trang | Vietnam | |||
5 | YULDASHOVA Ruskajon | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | SAPARBEKOVA Jibek | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | DO Thu Ha | Vietnam | |||
7 | JAHANGIRI Shiva | Iran |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARCHAYEVA Aiida | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | PARK Eunsong | South Korea | |||
3 | AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BEISHENAALY KYZY Begai | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita | Nepal | |||
5 | QALANDAROVA Shohida | Tajikistan | |||
7 | TOKAS Megha | India | |||
7 | NAZARI Negin | Iran |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Sungeun | South Korea | |||
2 | NARYNOVA Moldir | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BARBAT Maryam | Iran | |||
3 | SHIH Liu Li-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | ANKHTUYA Badamgarav | Mongolia | |||
7 | KOMAL Komal | India |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Hayun | South Korea | |||
2 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | MAAN Tulika | India | |||
3 | NEZHNIKOVA Kristina | Kyrgyzstan | |||
5 | LIU Yuan-Jung | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | ALSHALABI Marwa | Syria | |||
7 | MINALIEVA Daiana | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | ILMATOVA Rinata | Uzbekistan |