1293
days ago
Hong Kong Cadets Asian Cup 2018
Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Men -50 kg
 1 AMANTAY Dulat Kazakhstan
 2 DALAITSAGAAN Enkhbayar Mongolia
 3 LO Shuai Chinese Taipei
 5 ZHUBATKAN Nursultan Kazakhstan
 5 AL NAQBI Ahmed United Arab Emirates
Men -55 kg
 1 GANBURGED Temuujin Mongolia
 2 DAVLATOV Sherzod Kazakhstan
 3 YANG Chueh-Ti Chinese Taipei
 3 OCHILOV Maksud Uzbekistan
 5 LIN Chong-You Chinese Taipei
 5 HA Jeongbin South Korea
 7 DOLEZAL Michal Czech Republic
 7 NOVACEK Vaclav Czech Republic
Men -60 kg
 1 RAKHMET Makhambet Kazakhstan
 2 LUO Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 ABDRAKHMAN Maksat Kazakhstan
 3 MRAVEC Marcel Czech Republic
 5 GREENBANK Jordon Australia
 5 WONG Ho Cheung Hong Kong
 7 CHAN Iek lok Macau
 7 AL HOSANI Ahmed United Arab Emirates
Men -66 kg
 1 UALI Almas Kazakhstan
 2 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar Kazakhstan
 3 CHENG Yen-Chung Chinese Taipei
 3 NAZAROV Jaykhunbek Uzbekistan
 5 VILLANI Daniel Australia
 5 LUVSANDEMBEREL Sergelen Mongolia
 7 TYNARBAY Tilegen Kazakhstan
 7 GANBAT Erkh-Amar Mongolia
Men -73 kg
 1 ALLAN Rhys Australia
 2 NERPEL Gergely Hungary
 3 SARDIDI Jawad Saudi Arabia
 3 WU Chin-Cheng Chinese Taipei
 5 GANIEV Ganijon Tajikistan
 5 ALBADRI Issa United Arab Emirates
Men -81 kg
 1 SHAKIROV Shakir Kyrgyzstan
 2 IKI Rihari New Zealand
 3 GANTULGA Munkh-Erdene Mongolia
 3 LUO Chih-Yi Chinese Taipei
 5 KHOLIKOV Faridun Tajikistan
 5 CONSTANTINIDIS Frank Australia
Men -90 kg
 1 SADUAKAS Bekarys Kazakhstan
 2 VEG Zsombor Hungary
 3 KHAN Qaisar Pakistan
 3 KURBONOV Emomrizo Tajikistan
 5 LIN Sheng-Kai Chinese Taipei
 5 SHOJAEI BAKHTIYARI Abolfazl Iran
 7 BAYARTSENGEL Khuderchuluun Mongolia
 7 OTGONBAATAR Erdenebadrakh Mongolia
Men +90 kg
 1 WU Xiao-Zhang Chinese Taipei
 2 BACLAGAN George Angelo Philippines
 3 WONGRUANG CHAYAPHON Thailand
 3 WATSON Keightley New Zealand
 5 LEE Sung Min Australia
 5 HOLLINGBERY Timothy Australia
 7 MANAIE Saud Saudi Arabia
 7 SALIM ALI Alnaqbi United Arab Emirates
Women -44 kg
 1 GANBOLD Burneebayar Mongolia
 2 HUANG Sung-Ti Chinese Taipei
 3 JAMHATHAI Umaporn Thailand
 3 BALTABAY Assemkul Kazakhstan
 5 BHATTA Soniya Nepal
 5 CHANG Shih-Ting Chinese Taipei
 7 HO Lok Yi Hong Kong
Women -48 kg
 1 KADAMBOEVA Sita Uzbekistan
 2 PAN Minyi China
 3 WANGMO Yangchen Bhutan
 3 FIELDER Anneliese Australia
 5 MOON Wonbeen South Korea
 5 HSIEH Yi-Shan Chinese Taipei
 7 CHAN Yee Lam Elim Hong Kong
Women -52 kg
 1 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
 2 ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar Uzbekistan
 3 ABEUOVA Tolganay Kazakhstan
 3 KUANYSHOVA Ayaulym Kazakhstan
 5 MUKHAN Anel Kazakhstan
 5 HUNG Chia-Jung Chinese Taipei
 7 MADDOCKS Nina Australia
 7 MATHITANO Chanyanuch Thailand
Women -57 kg
 1 CHEN Konglin China
 2 YU Danbe South Korea
 3 XIE Huiting China
 3 KIM Hyeona South Korea
 5 LAM Miu Ting Catherine Hong Kong
 5 CHAN Weng Chi Macau
 7 CHOI KA IAN Macau
Women -63 kg
 1 OZBAS Szofi Hungary
 2 JI Yeonju South Korea
 3 BROTHERS Saskia Australia
 3 TSOG-OCHIR Sunjidmaa Mongolia
 5 SWAN Maria Australia
 5 YAN Ke-Sin Chinese Taipei
 7 CHEUNG Wing Laam Hong Kong
 7 JONES Cristyn New Zealand
Women -70 kg
 1 GRITSENKO Margarita Kazakhstan
 2 SHIH Liu Li-Ling Chinese Taipei
 3 TUVSHINTUGS Namuunaa Mongolia
 3 TALGAT Dayana Kazakhstan
 5 KUOK LAI IONG Macau
 5 GATWARD Hayley New Zealand
 7 GOUTZAS TIANA Australia
Women +70 kg
 1 PARAGULGOVA Madina Kazakhstan
 2 YANG Li-Mei Chinese Taipei
 3 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose Zimbabwe