1016
days ago
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy
Men -55 kg
 1 AGHAYEV Balabay Azerbaijan
 2 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan Azerbaijan
 3 MIRZAZHANOV Murad Russia
 3 ALIYEV Rovshan Azerbaijan
 5 CORSALE Antonio Italy
 5 MARTELLONI Mattia Italy
 7 OZISIK Oguzhan Turkey
 7 TOMESCU Mircea Romania
Men -60 kg
 1 KUMTAS Samet Turkey
 2 NAJAFOV Yashar Azerbaijan
 3 YUSIFOV Ahmad Azerbaijan
 3 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
 5 AHARON Alon Israel
 5 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin Russia
 7 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romania
 7 LUNCAN Vlad Romania
Men -66 kg
 1 DAKAYEV Israil France
 2 KOZMA Akos Hungary
 3 MELLA Edoardo Italy
 3 NAGUCHEV Kazbek Russia
 5 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian Spain
 5 MICELI Mattia Italy
 7 SARGSYAN Meruzhan Armenia
 7 HUSEYNOV Elchin Azerbaijan
Men -73 kg
 1 CZIZSEK Mathias Austria
 2 MAZZI Matteo Italy
 3 ELBAKIEV Georgii Russia
 3 PROSDOCIMO Mattia Italy
 5 UMAYEV Abdul Malik Belgium
 5 FERNANDO Joao Portugal
 7 MABROUK Abdelkader Algeria
 7 JAFAROV Hasil Azerbaijan
Men -81 kg
 1 WITTWER Lukas Switzerland
 2 SHEROV Erlan Kyrgyzstan
 3 GOZ Roland Hungary
 3 BEDEL Kenny Komi Italy
 5 SVEC Pavel Czech Republic
 5 RAJKAI Robert Hungary
 7 MYRZAEV Adil Kyrgyzstan
 7 BERLIN Pavel Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry Great Britain
 2 TOTH Apor Hungary
 3 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar Russia
 3 BRASNJOVIC Darko Serbia
 5 AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane France
 5 TURAC Denis Slovakia
 7 SISMANLAR Mert Turkey
 7 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav Slovakia
Men -100 kg
 1 ARVAI Peter Hungary
 2 GOLDHAMMER Jan Germany
 3 KARIMLI Adil Azerbaijan
 3 BREZHNEV Kirill Russia
 5 ROMAN Alexandru Romania
 5 BARANIEWSKI Iwo Poland
 7 KOKEZA Josip Croatia
 7 STROMKO Lubomir Slovakia
Men +100 kg
 1 SIPOCZ Richard Hungary
 3 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo Italy
 3 MARINIC Enej Slovenia
 5 FEYZIYEV Jamal Azerbaijan
 7 VUJICIC Vasilije Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 ALOUANE Yanis France
Women -44 kg
 1 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 2 FRIGOUL Melanie France
 3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia Spain
 3 BORISOVA Olga Russia
 5 BOURGADE Abigael France
 5 JOLLES Lea France
 7 MELNIC Ana Romania
 7 HAJIYEVA Aygun Azerbaijan
Women -48 kg
 1 DOLGIKH Ekaterina Russia
 2 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie France
 3 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
 3 PONT Blandine France
 5 MAJCHER Danuta Poland
 5 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 7 SCHNEIDER Helen Germany
 7 VIEU Melanie France
Women -52 kg
 1 MOSDIER Anais France
 2 PETROVIC Nadezda Serbia
 3 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
 3 BESNARD Linda Grace France
 5 KALETA Aleksandra Poland
 5 BOUDOUAIA Lydia France
 7 LEBRUN Lalou France
 7 BROCHOT Noemie France
Women -57 kg
 1 AMIHAI Shaked Israel
 2 TOPRAK Acelya Great Britain
 3 DEBERDT Gaetane France
 3 DABROWSKA Anna Poland
 5 STEELE Josie Great Britain
 5 ZIEGLER Jana Germany
 7 VELLOZZI Ophelie France
 7 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline France
Women -63 kg
 1 DEKETER Manon France
 2 SIMEOLI Nadia Italy
 3 ERIKSSON Ida Sweden
 3 OBRADOVIC Jovana Serbia
 5 LUDVIK Lia Slovenia
 5 LILUASHVILI Dali Russia
 7 HANSEN Tove Sweden
 7 HORVAT Ana Slovenia
Women -70 kg
 1 BELLANDI Alice Italy
 2 WROBLEWSKA Eliza Poland
 3 JARROT Lucie France
 3 ESPOSITO Martina Italy
 5 PECOLER Zala Slovenia
 5 LEBRETON Candice France
 7 VEGA Alexia France
 7 GOSHEN Maya Israel
Women -78 kg
 1 KAISINOVA Madina Russia
 2 TOTH Fanni Hungary
 3 SCHMID Lea Germany
 3 FORTUNIO Anna Italy
 5 MAZILU Alexandra Romania
 5 DHAIBY Melanie France
 7 VUK Betty Italy
 7 SIRBULET Cristina Romania
Women +78 kg
 1 DICKO Romane France
 2 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 3 PAULUSOVA Marketa Czech Republic
 3 HOELLWART Maria Austria
 5 SAUDRAIS Emma France
 5 PIROGOVA Sofiia Russia
 7 BAUERNFEIND Ina Germany
 7 DURAND Tahina France