1594
days ago
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018
La Coruna, Spain
Men -55 kg
 1 GRECO Gabriele Italy
 2 IBRAGIMOV Imam Russia
 3 MIRZAZHANOV Murad Russia
 3 CORSALE Antonio Italy
 5 RABIN Ido Israel
 5 MARTELLONI Mattia Italy
 7 COULON Jean France
 7 DIOGO Andre Portugal
Men -60 kg
 1 KARAPETIAN Gevorg Russia
 2 AHARON Alon Israel
 3 ARAMU Alessandro Italy
 3 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin Russia
 5 MENDES Francisco Portugal
 5 ABDULAEV Ramazan Russia
 7 GIALLURACHIS Theau France
 7 GOUEFFON Yhonice France
Men -66 kg
 1 NAGUCHEV Kazbek Russia
 2 CASES ROCA Salvador Spain
 3 DAKAYEV Israil France
 3 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek Russia
 5 MICELI Mattia Italy
 5 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian Spain
 7 SERRA Bernardo Portugal
 7 SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 ELBAKIEV Georgii Russia
 2 GAMOSOV David Russia
 3 MAGNANI Alessandro Italy
 3 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon Tajikistan
 5 GEMER Din Yaacov Israel
 5 GINER Oron Israel
 7 SPICUGLIA Andrea Italy
 7 NUZZO Davide Italy
Men -81 kg
 1 KHARITONOV Dmitrii Russia
 2 BEDEL Kenny Komi Italy
 3 SHUKORIEV Mirzo Russia
 3 ALVES Miguel Portugal
 5 MESKO Mikulas Czech Republic
 5 PONCE CANALES Adrian Spain
 7 ERAZO ALEGRIA Juan Manuel Spain
 7 GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier Spain
Men -90 kg
 1 CUPIC Lazar Montenegro
 2 FUSCO Andrea Italy
 3 ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar Russia
 3 KABHULIANI Ilia Spain
 5 FETTKOETHER Luka Germany
 5 SALVADOR Guilherme Portugal
 7 PEREIRA AMORIN Brais Spain
 7 KHACHIDZE KALATOZISHVILI giorgi Spain
Men -100 kg
 1 BAKANOV Denis Russia
 2 TEODOSIO Alexandre Portugal
 3 GAREL Hugo France
 3 BREZHNEV Kirill Russia
 5 ALBACH Wolfgang Germany
 5 BRITES Diogo Portugal
 7 BASTERO COMESANA Alejandro Spain
 7 BARRERO RUE Victor Spain
Men +100 kg
 1 BABAYAN David Russia
 2 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo Italy
 3 CARDOSO Ailton Portugal
 3 BENGA Amir France
 5 SKALEC Marcel Croatia
 5 GREENIDGE Wesley Great Britain
 7 MARTINS Yannick Mozambique
 7 GADEAU Marvin Monaco
Women -44 kg
 1 FRIGOUL Melanie France
 2 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia Spain
 3 FARAKHUTDINOVA Vladlena Russia
 3 BORISOVA Olga Russia
 5 KUTERINA Anastasiia Russia
 5 JOLLES Lea France
 7 RIBEIRO Soraia Portugal
 7 TORREGROSA PINA Laura Spain
Women -48 kg
 1 VIEU Melanie France
 2 DOLGIKH Ekaterina Russia
 3 PETITTO Sofia Italy
 3 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 5 PLATTEN Amy Great Britain
 5 SANTINI Giulia Italy
 7 SANTOS Teresa Portugal
 7 CASTRO Teresa Portugal
Women -52 kg
 1 WURFEL Annika Germany
 2 JAVADIAN Yasmin Great Britain
 3 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
 3 KALETA Aleksandra Poland
 5 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun Spain
 5 GARCIA TORRES Rocio Spain
 7 LEGUIZAMON Rocio Argentina
 7 CASTAGNOLA Martina Italy
Women -57 kg
 1 SHRAINER Margarita Russia
 2 ZEMANOVA Vera Czech Republic
 3 BANNENBERG Nora Germany
 3 OBERAN Iva Croatia
 5 NAGUCHEVA Danna Russia
 5 PELLITTERI Silvia Italy
 7 SABA Ambre France
 7 EZEQUIEL Mafalda Portugal
Women -63 kg
 1 WINZIG Annabelle Germany
 2 SIMEOLI Nadia Italy
 3 LILUASHVILI Dali Russia
 3 FAVORINI Flavia Italy
 5 PALUMBO Marianna Italy
 5 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
 7 ALSGAARD Rosa Norway
 7 SPELLMAN Olivia Great Britain
Women -70 kg
 1 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 2 TIBILOVA Dana Russia
 3 MOSR Anetta Luxembourg
 3 QUALIZZA Ilaria Italy
 5 NZOSSI ELECKA Carla France
 5 ASKAROVA Aleksandra Russia
 7 MARTINS Beatriz Portugal
 7 SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE Vega Spain
Women -78 kg
 1 FABER Christina Germany
 2 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 3 CONTI Arianna Italy
 3 LISHCHENKO Tamara Russia
 5 FERNANDEZ Marie France
 5 SANTAMARIA GARCIA Claudia Spain
 7 TRAVIESO SOCORRO Leticia Spain
Women +78 kg
 1 PAULUSOVA Marketa Czech Republic
 2 ARTAMONOVA Veronika Russia
 3 BOUIZGARNE Samira Germany
 3 LIMA BORDOLI Iara Spain
 5 FUSEAU Laura France
 5 VUKOVIC Helena Croatia
 7 ANTON ELIAS Marta Spain
 7 FERRER BARTULOS Patricia Spain