1334
days ago
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018
Leibnitz, Austria
Men -55 kg
 1 TAKANO Daichi Japan
 2 ALIYEV Rovshan Azerbaijan
 3 AGHAYEV Balabay Azerbaijan
 3 BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan Azerbaijan
 5 FECZKO Csanad Hungary
 5 KHALMATOV Dilshot Ukraine
 7 SILVA Emerson Brazil
 7 ALMABEK Nurkhan Kazakhstan
Men -60 kg
 1 ABDULAEV Ramazan Russia
 2 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 3 VERHORSTERT Ivo Netherlands
 3 YESSENGEL Arslan Kazakhstan
 5 TORRES Renan Brazil
 5 NAJAFOV Yashar Azerbaijan
 7 KLEIBER David Austria
 7 SAMOTUG Kyryl Ukraine
Men -66 kg
 1 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
 2 MICELI Mattia Italy
 3 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan Kazakhstan
 3 ALIYEV Ibrahim Azerbaijan
 5 SEDDOUKI Reda France
 5 HRISTOV Mark Bulgaria
 7 VAN OPSTAL Joeri Netherlands
 7 LIMA Willian Brazil
Men -73 kg
 1 ESPOSITO Giovanni Italy
 2 UMAYEV Abdul Malik Belgium
 3 GAINULLIN Angsarbek Kazakhstan
 3 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat Kazakhstan
 5 VAN DER KOLK Yannick Netherlands
 5 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki Japan
 7 PANKOWSKI Jakub Poland
 7 JAFAROV Hasil Azerbaijan
Men -81 kg
 1 PARLATI Christian Italy
 2 LIVOLSI Paul France
 3 CAROLY Eniel France
 3 TOMOKIYO Hikaru Japan
 5 RAJKAI Robert Hungary
 5 GOZ Roland Hungary
 7 RECHISTER Dilan Israel
 7 TOTH Benedek Hungary
Men -90 kg
 1 MASHIYAMA Kosuke Japan
 2 TOTH Ferenc Hungary
 3 PETERSILKA Falk Germany
 3 BONESCHANSKER Tom Netherlands
 5 MATHIEU Alexis France
 5 MILETIC Toni Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 BABENKO Oleksii Ukraine
 7 VAN DE VEN Marinus Netherlands
Men -100 kg
 1 SEKINE Kiyotaka Japan
 2 LIMA Lucas Brazil
 3 ZEKAJ Shpati Kosovo
 3 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 5 BUTH Ole Germany
 5 KARIMLI Adil Azerbaijan
 7 DEVOS Paul France
 7 WILLNAUER Mathias Austria
Men +100 kg
 1 ABRAMOV Erik Germany
 2 ISOMURA Ryota Japan
 3 KOSTIC Vladimir Serbia
 3 SCHREIBER Jonas Germany
 5 SOARES Andre Brazil
 5 MENA MUNZIMBU Palthi France
 7 BARBOZA Arthur Brazil
 7 DIMITROV Ivaylo Bulgaria
Women -44 kg
 1 ARRAES Amanda Brazil
 2 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo
 3 ALIYEVA Ramila Azerbaijan
 3 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 5 SAYMA Gamze Turkey
 5 FRIGOUL Melanie France
 7 SABLIEVA Kateryna Ukraine
 7 HAJIYEVA Aygun Azerbaijan
Women -48 kg
 1 FERREIRA Laura Brazil
 2 BEDER Tugce Turkey
 3 BALLHAUS Mascha Germany
 3 TYNBAYEVA Galiya Kazakhstan
 5 PONT Blandine France
 5 DENGG Lisa Austria
 7 SPRINGER Jacqueline Austria
 7 PETIT Lois Belgium
Women -52 kg
 1 RYHEUL Amber Belgium
 2 MOKDAR Faiza France
 3 BALLHAUS Seija Germany
 3 BOUDOUAIA Lydia France
 5 WURFEL Annika Germany
 5 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj Azerbaijan
 7 SALZGEBER Celine Austria
 7 GRULICH Lena Germany
Women -57 kg
 1 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn Brazil
 2 LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline France
 3 DEBERDT Gaetane France
 3 ZIEGLER Jana Germany
 5 OBERAN Iva Croatia
 5 STEELE Josie Great Britain
 7 PELLITTERI Silvia Italy
 7 CORNELISSE Pleuni Netherlands
Women -63 kg
 1 POHL Dena Germany
 2 REUMERMAN Kyra Netherlands
 3 OLSEN Laerke Denmark
 3 WINZIG Annabelle Germany
 5 BABIC Lucija Croatia
 5 RICKEN Mina Agneta Germany
 7 DEKETER Manon France
 7 SPELLMAN Olivia Great Britain
Women -70 kg
 1 DE VOOGD Margit Netherlands
 2 NARYNOVA Moldir Kazakhstan
 3 SANTANA Ellen Brazil
 3 LEBRETON Candice France
 5 ERDOGAN Semanur Turkey
 5 VOS Donja Netherlands
 7 PEKOVIC Jovana Montenegro
 7 GANTNER Alexandra Germany
Women -78 kg
 1 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 2 FABER Christina Germany
 3 SCHMID Lea Germany
 3 ZENKER Teresa Germany
 5 VAN HARSELAAR Renee Netherlands
 5 LUDFORD Shelley Great Britain
 7 PRODAN Karla Croatia
 7 PAVIC Petrunjela Croatia
Women +78 kg
 1 DZIOPA Paulina Poland
 2 BOUIZGARNE Samira Germany
 3 LUCHT Renee Germany
 3 PAULUSOVA Marketa Czech Republic
 5 ESIR Kubranur Turkey
 5 BARKMAN Merel Netherlands
 7 VUKOVIC Helena Croatia
 7 HOELLWART Maria Austria