1170
days ago
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 1 4
2 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 2 5 3
3 COVACIU Dan  Romania Male -60 kg 30 1
4 BRANCHEVA Lidia  Bulgaria Female -63 kg 34 7 3
5 OPREA Roxana  Romania Female -48 kg 61 3
6 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -66 kg - 1 5
7 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg - 1 3
8 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 4
9 KENTCHADZE Zauri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1 3
10 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 1 3
11 MAZILU Alexandra  Romania Female -78 kg - 1 3
12 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1 4
13 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg - 1 4
14 PIECHOTA Olivia  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1 3
15 SABLIEVA Kateryna  Ukraine Female -44 kg - 1 3
16 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -90 kg - 1 4
17 SEVERIN Olga  Romania Female -63 kg - 1 3
18 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1 5
19 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg - 1 3
20 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1 3
21 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1 3
22 ALVES Miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2 4
23 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2 3
24 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -73 kg - 2 5
25 DIMITROVA Gabriela  Bulgaria Female -48 kg - 2 4
26 HARVEY Molly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2 3
27 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg - 2 4
28 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg - 2 4
29 MILIC Nemanja  Serbia Male -60 kg - 2 4
30 NIAZASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2 5
31 SIRBULET Cristina  Romania Female -78 kg - 2 3
32 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg - 2 3
33 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2 3
34 TOMESCU Mircea  Romania Male -55 kg - 2 4
35 TSIKORIDZE Amirani  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2 3
36 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 3
37 WHITAKER Jaime-leigh  Great Britain Female -44 kg - 2 3
38 ALSGAARD Rosa  Norway Female -63 kg - 3 3
39 ANTYKALO Hanna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 3 3
40 BABENKO Oleksii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3 3
41 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg - 3 4
42 CORSALE Antonio  Italy Male -55 kg - 3 4
43 DRIMBA Bogdan  Romania Male -55 kg - 3 4
44 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg - 3 3
45 GHERMAN Silvia  Romania Female -44 kg - 3 3
46 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg - 3 6
47 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 5
48 HOELLWART Maria  Austria Female +78 kg - 3 2
49 IANCHUK Khrystyna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 4
50 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg - 3 4
51 KURAZOV Aslan  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3 3
52 LIASHUK Daryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 3
53 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
54 MILER Georgiana  Romania Female -78 kg - 3 3
55 NETSVIT Vladyslava  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 5
56 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -57 kg - 3 4
57 ORBAN Lehel  Romania Male -60 kg - 3 4
58 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 3 3
59 SHAIMAN Omer  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 6
60 SKALEC Marcel  Croatia Male +100 kg - 3 3
61 STROE Anamaria  Romania Female -44 kg - 3 3
62 TCHOKHONELIDZE Giorgi  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3 4
63 TSIUKH Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 4
64 VACARU Floriana  Romania Female +78 kg - 3 2
65 VELKOV Vadim  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3 4
66 VRUBLEVSKA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 3
67 VUJICIC Vasilije  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 3 3
68 ZEKAJ Shpati  Kosovo Male -100 kg - 3 3
69 BARANOVA Evdokiia  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
70 BEREZKA Vladyslav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 3
71 BORODIN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 5
72 BORTAS Dora  Croatia Female -57 kg - 5 4
73 BREBINARU Anne  Romania Female -48 kg - 5 4
74 CIRIC Mihailo  Serbia Male -81 kg - 5 5
75 CUPIC Lazar  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 5 4
76 DAHLIN Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 5 5
77 DOROFEEV Ilie  Moldova Male +100 kg - 5 4
78 GRIGOROV Lyuboslav  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 5 5
79 IOVITA Roberta  Romania Female -52 kg - 5 3
80 KHLOPETSKYI Danylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 4
81 LATISEV Marc  Moldova Male -66 kg - 5 6
82 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 6
83 MARCU Diana  Romania Female -70 kg - 5 3
84 MARTON Crina  Romania Female -70 kg - 5 3
85 MARTYNOV Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
86 MELNIC Ana  Romania Female -44 kg - 5 3
87 MOISIEIEV Alieksiei  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 3
88 MOSER Moritz  Austria Male -90 kg - 5 4
89 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg - 5 5
90 OSTROVSKA Anna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 5 5
91 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female +78 kg - 5 2
92 PRODAN Bianca  Romania Female +78 kg - 5 2
93 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -57 kg - 5 4
94 ROESAEG Stine Marie  Norway Female -63 kg - 5 3
95 TEODOSIO Alexandre  Portugal Male -100 kg - 5 3
96 TUPYTSKYI Denys  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 5 5
97 VLADU Ana Maria  Romania Female -44 kg - 5 3
98 BARISIC Lovre  Croatia Male -66 kg - 7 4
99 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -57 kg - 7 4
100 BILIC Bruna  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 2
101 CHERKAI Aleksandr  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
102 CONSTANTIN Larisa  Romania Female -48 kg - 7 3
103 COT Sebastian  Romania Male -100 kg - 7 3
104 COVACIU Iasmina  Romania Female -52 kg - 7 3
105 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 7 5
106 GERGELY Gabor  Romania Male -66 kg - 7 4
107 GONDOS Reka  Romania Female -70 kg - 7 2
108 MATEI Alexandru  Romania Male -55 kg - 7 3
109 NAGY David  Romania Male +100 kg - 7 3
110 NEAGU Emil  Romania Male -55 kg - 7 4
111 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -73 kg - 7 6
112 NOROCEA Andra  Romania Female -44 kg - 7 2
113 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 4
114 POPOVYCH RUSLAN  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
115 PREDA Otilia  Romania Female -63 kg - 7 3
116 ROMAN Alexandru  Romania Male -100 kg - 7 2
117 SARKISYAN Karyna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 7 2
118 SHERIFOVSKA Berna  Macedonia Female -57 kg - 7 4
119 SIMICIC Karlo  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 7 4
120 STANICA Stefania  Romania Female -44 kg - 7 2
121 TKACHOVA Ilona  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 7 3
122 TOREN Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 4
123 TSVETANOV Kostadin  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 7 3
124 VIOLIC Luka  Croatia Male +100 kg - 7 2
125 ALBU George  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
126 ANEV Kristiyan  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
127 ANGELOV Borche  Macedonia Male -73 kg - 1
128 ANGHEL Andrei  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
129 ANTAL Botond  Romania Male -60 kg - 3
130 BALOI Mihai  Romania Male -60 kg - 2
131 BEHEBA Alla  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
132 BEN MOSHE Aviv  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
133 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
134 BOLDIS Robert  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
135 BOLOVAN Paul  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
136 BORONTIS Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 3
137 BOTOFEI Ionut  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
138 BROVOLD Filippa  Norway Female -48 kg - 1
139 BURDUSEL Razvan  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
140 CARLOS JUNIOR Artur  Mozambique Male -66 kg - 3
141 COSTRU Adrian  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
142 CRET Alex  Romania Male -81 kg - 3
143 CRISTEA Denisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
144 DAVIDENCO Roman  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
145 DEREVYANKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 3
146 DZITAC Ioan  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
147 EILERTSEN Kornelius  Norway Male -90 kg - 3
148 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
149 FODOR David  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
150 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
151 GERHARDSEN Helene  Norway Female -57 kg - 1
152 GRAMATIKOV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 2
153 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg - 2
154 HEINONEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 3
155 HENRIKSSON Emil  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
156 HRISTOVA Izabela  Bulgaria Female -57 kg - 3
157 HRYCHAN Artur  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
158 ILIE Bogdan  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
159 IONICAN Adelin  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
160 IONITA Mario  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
161 ISPAS Lorenzo  Romania Male -60 kg - 2
162 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
163 JENARIU Alexandru  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
164 KANIK Wojciech  Austria Male -73 kg - 4
165 KARAGIANNIS Vincent  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
166 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg - 2
167 KOCSIS-FERENCZ Hunor  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
168 KRNJIC Valentino  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
169 KULLASHI Arber  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1
170 LAMBACKA Markus  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
171 LATISEV Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
172 LEIBA Noam  Israel Male -60 kg - 4
173 LILLEGAARD Thea  Norway Female -57 kg - 1
174 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 1
175 LUBYANKO Glib  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
176 MACOVEI Ionela  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
177 MANOVA Yoana  Bulgaria Female -57 kg - 2
178 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
179 MATEI Liviu  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
180 MINIGOTE Antonio  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
181 MOCANU Victor  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
182 MOGA Andrei  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
183 NASH Callum  Ireland Male -66 kg - 1
184 NEAGU Claudiu  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
185 NIEDERDORFER Michael  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
186 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3
187 NYLANDER Tim  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
188 OLARU Adrian  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
189 OLSEN Anders  Denmark Male -73 kg - 2
190 PASCA Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
191 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg - 3
192 PEREKHREST Ruslana  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
193 PESCARUS Eduard  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
194 POPA Alexandru  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
195 POPA Cristian  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
196 POPA Roberto  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
197 PROSIE George  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
198 PUM Marvin  Austria Male -60 kg - 3
199 PYLYPIAK Ivan  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
200 RABIN Ido  Israel Male -55 kg - 1
201 RADU Andreea  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
202 RADVANSZKI Adam  Romania Male -60 kg - 2
203 RADVANSZKI Szilard  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
204 ROSU Sebastian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
205 ROTARU George  Romania Male -90 kg - 3
206 RUDII Vadim  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
207 RUSHITI Artan  Macedonia Male -81 kg - 1
208 SCHNEIDER Sebastian  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
209 SEMKOV Stanislav  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 4
210 SINCARI Paraschiva  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
211 SIRBU Ana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
212 SOKOLOVIC Damian  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
213 STANOJEVIC Djordje  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
214 STOICA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
215 STRMOTIC Dino  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
216 SUCIU Bianca  Romania Female -78 kg - 3
217 SVARDSTROM Fredrik  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
218 SVIDRAK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 4
219 SWANLING Noa  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
220 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
221 TOPALA Catalina  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
222 TOPALA Vlad  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
223 TURC David  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
224 TUTUNAROV Yoan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 2
225 UNGUREANU Kimberley  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
226 VALERIANI Leonardo  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
227 VOROTELIAK Daniil  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 4
228 VRABIE Mihai  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
229 WEBER Clemens  Austria Male -73 kg - 2