1135
days ago
Masters St Petersburg 2017
St Petersburg, Russia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 1 4
2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 1 1 4
3 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 1 4
4 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 2 4
5 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 2 4
6 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 2 4
7 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 3 3
8 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 1 3 3
9 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 3
10 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 2 2 4
11 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 3 4
12 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 5 4
13 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 7 3
14 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 4
15 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 3 1 4
16 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 3 2 4
17 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 4
18 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 5 4
19 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 1
20 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 4 1 4
21 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 3 3
22 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 3 3
23 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 5 4
24 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 7 3
25 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 4 1
26 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 5 1 4
27 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 2 4
28 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 5 3 4
29 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 5 3 4
30 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 3 4
31 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 1 4
32 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 7 3
33 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 6 7 3
34 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 1
35 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 7 1 4
36 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 2 3
37 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 7 5 4
38 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 7 3
39 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 7 1
40 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1
41 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 2 4
42 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 3 4
43 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 1
44 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 1
45 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 1
46 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 1
47 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 9 2 4
48 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 3 4
49 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 9 7 3
50 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 7 3
51 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 9 1
52 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 9 1
53 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 3 4
54 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 10 5 4
55 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 7 3
56 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 7 3
57 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 10 1
58 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 1
59 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 1
60 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 1 4
61 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 11 3 3
62 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 11 3 4
63 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 7 3
64 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 11 7 3
65 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 12 1 4
66 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 12 2 4
67 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 1
68 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 1
69 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 1 4
70 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 13 3 4
71 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 3 4
72 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 5 4
73 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 13 7 2
74 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 13 7 3
75 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 1
76 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 14 2 4
77 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 14 3 4
78 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 14 3 4
79 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 14 7 3
80 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 7 3
81 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 1
82 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 5 4
83 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 5 4
84 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 7 3
85 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 15 1
86 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 1
87 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 1 4
88 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 5 4
89 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 1
90 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 1
91 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 16 1
92 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 17 2 4
93 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 17 3 4
94 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 7 3
95 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 17 7 3
96 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 17 1
97 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
98 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 17 1
99 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 1
100 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
101 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 1
102 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 1
103 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 19 1
104 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 5 4
105 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 20 5 4
106 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1
107 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 1
108 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 1
109 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 21 1
110 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 1
111 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 21 1
112 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 1
113 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 1
114 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 5 4
115 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 22 5 3
116 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 1
117 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 1
118 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 23 1 3
119 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 4
120 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 23 1
121 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 2 4
122 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg 24 3 4
123 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 24 1
124 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 24 1
125 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 24 1
126 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 2 4
127 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 5 4
128 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 7 3
129 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 1
130 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 1
131 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 26 7 3
132 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 1
133 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 5 4
134 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 1
135 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 1
136 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 1
137 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 5 4
138 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 1
139 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 1
140 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 30 3 4
141 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 30 1
142 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 1
143 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
144 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 7 3
145 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 31 1
146 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 31 1
147 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 31 1
148 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 1
149 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 32 1
150 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 1
151 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 1
152 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 34 5 4
153 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 3
154 YASHUEV Islam  Russia Male -60 kg 34 7 3
155 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 1
156 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 37 1
157 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 38 7 3
158 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
159 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 1
160 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 40 1
161 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 41 1
162 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 42 5 4
163 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 43 1
164 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 44 5 4
165 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 1
166 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 1
167 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 52 7 3
168 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 54 1
169 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 1
170 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg 55 7 3
171 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 58 1
172 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 1
173 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 3 3
174 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 61 5 4
175 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 5 3
176 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 63 1
177 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg 65 1
178 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 65 1
179 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 5 4
180 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
181 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 69 1
182 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 70 5 4
183 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
184 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 75 1
185 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 5 4
186 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 77 0
187 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 1
188 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 85 1
189 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 95 0
190 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 102 1
191 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 107 1
192 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 1
193 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 123 1
194 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 1
195 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 130 1
196 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 131 3 4
197 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 152 1
198 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 154 1
199 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 7 3
200 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 183 1
201 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 203 5 4
202 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 214 3 4
203 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 220 1
204 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
205 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 3 4
206 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg - 5 4
207 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 5 4
208 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -52 kg - 5 4
209 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
210 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
211 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male -100 kg - 1
212 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
213 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
214 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1