1016
days ago
Masters St Petersburg 2017
St Petersburg, Russia
Men -60 kg
 1 NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japan
 2 GARRIGOS Francisco Spain
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 3 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 5 TAKABATAKE Eric Brazil
 5 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Russia
 7 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman Kazakhstan
 7 YASHUEV Islam Russia
Men -66 kg
 1 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 2 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 3 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
 3 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 5 CHIBANA Charles Brazil
 5 PULIAEV Mikhail Russia
 7 VIERU Denis Moldova
 7 SHAMILOV Yakub Russia
Men -73 kg
 1 HASHIMOTO Soichi Japan
 2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 3 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 3 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 5 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
 7 MARGELIDON Arthur Canada
 7 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
Men -81 kg
 1 KHALMURZAEV Khasan Russia
 2 LAPPINAGOV Aslan Russia
 3 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
 3 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy Brazil
 5 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 7 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 7 LUCENTI Emmanuel Argentina
Men -90 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 3 NAGASAWA Kenta Japan
 3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 5 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 5 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 7 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 7 KHALMURZAEV Khusen Russia
Men -100 kg
 1 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 2 KORREL Michael Netherlands
 3 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 3 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 5 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 5 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 7 BISULTANOV Adlan Russia
 7 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
Men +100 kg
 1 TUSHISHVILI Guram Georgia
 2 MOURA David Brazil
 3 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex Cuba
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 5 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 7 BONDARENKO Stanislav Ukraine
 7 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
Women -48 kg
 1 TONAKI Funa Japan
 2 DOLGOVA Irina Russia
 3 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 3 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 5 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
 5 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa Brazil
 7 CLEMENT Melanie France
 7 RISHONY Shira Israel
Women -52 kg
 1 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 2 BUCHARD Amandine France
 3 MIRANDA Erika Brazil
 3 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Romania
 5 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 5 PEREIRA Jessica Brazil
 7 TSUNODA Natsumi Japan
 7 TEMELKOVA Betina Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 YOSHIDA Tsukasa Japan
 3 KWON Youjeong South Korea
 3 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 5 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 5 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda Great Britain
 7 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 7 STOLL Theresa Germany
Women -63 kg
 1 TASHIRO Miku Japan
 2 NABEKURA Nami Japan
 3 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 3 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse France
 5 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
 5 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 7 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
 7 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena Austria
Women -70 kg
 1 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 2 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 3 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 3 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 5 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 5 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 NIANG Assmaa Morocco
 7 POLLERES Michaela Austria
Women -78 kg
 1 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 2 MALONGA Madeleine France
 3 STEVENSON Karen Netherlands
 3 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 5 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 5 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 7 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 7 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 2 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 3 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 5 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 5 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 7 JABLONSKYTE Sandra Lithuania
 7 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands