African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1867
days ago
Athens Junior European Cup 2019
Athens, Greece
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
MICHAILIDIS Alexios
Greece
Male -66 kg
193
2
2
MUZHAILA Dzmitry
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
1
5
3
AMANGELDI Yermek
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
6
4
BEGALY Rauan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
6
5
BOBOVICH Amit
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
3
6
6
KURTASHOV Danila
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
5
6
7
OSMANOV Adil
Moldova
Male -66 kg
-
5
6
8
KILIC Berat
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
7
6
9
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
7
6
10
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
11
ABRAMISHVILI Bacho
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
3
12
AKSOY Eren
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
4
13
BANSKY Bruno
Slovakia
Male -66 kg
-
4
14
BASILASHVILI Nika
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
1
15
BELABBAS YASIN
Bulgaria
Male -66 kg
-
1
16
CRIJANOVSCHII Adrian
Moldova
Male -66 kg
-
2
17
EREL Seyit
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
1
18
FOTIADIS Christos
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
19
GOGOLAURI Georgios Rezo
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
2
20
HADDAD Joe
Lebanon
Male -66 kg
-
1
21
HUSENI Rezart
Macedonia
Male -66 kg
-
1
22
IAKOVLEV Maksim
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
3
23
ILCHEV YORDAN
Bulgaria
Male -66 kg
-
1
24
JENNER Bastien
France
Male -66 kg
-
3
25
KARA Abdulaziz
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
2
26
KLEIN Itay
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
2
27
KONSTANTOPOULOS Panagiotis
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
2
28
LATISEV Marc
Moldova
Male -66 kg
-
2
29
MAALOUF Ralph
Lebanon
Male -66 kg
-
2
30
MAN Omer
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
1
31
MARKOU Dimitrios
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
32
MATSOUKATOV Dato
Cyprus
Male -66 kg
-
3
33
MUZZI Simone
Italy
Male -66 kg
-
2
34
NTZIARNTZIDIS PANAGIOTIS
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
35
OZCAN Abdullah Berkin
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
1
36
PAPADOPOULOS Achilleas
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
3
37
PAZDAJ Oskar
Poland
Male -66 kg
-
1
38
SPYROPOULOS DIMITRIOS
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
39
SVOBODA Jan
Czech Republic
Male -66 kg
-
4
40
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
4
41
UYSAL Enes
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
2
42
WAIZENEGGER Freddy
France
Male -66 kg
-
1
43
YAGHUBYAN Tigran
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
2
44
ZALLOUM Jeffrey
Lebanon
Male -66 kg
-
1
45
ZARAFONITIS Ioannis
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS