African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1838
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2019
Antalya, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
CUB
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
ISL
BLONDAL, Egill
KAZ
PALKIN, Rega
UZB
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek
TUR
ZGANK, Mihael
BRA
ASSIS, Gustavo
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
SLO
LACKOVIC, Narsej
FIN
VIITANEN, Samuli
LTU
KLIMASAUSKAS, Mantas
CHN
WANG, Xuewen
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
KAZ
PALKIN, R.
UZB
SABIROV, S.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Y.
SLO
LACKOVIC, N.
LTU
KLIMASAUSKAS, M.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Y.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
TUR
ZGANK Mihael
Winner Pool A
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Y.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
MDA
MOCANU, Iurie
POL
SZCZEPANIAK, Tomasz
LIE
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
MGL
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
KGZ
SHEROV, Erlan
TUR
SISMANLAR, Mert
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
CAN
COTE, Maxim
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
MDA
MOCANU, I.
POL
SZCZEPANIAK, T.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
KGZ
SHEROV, E.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
CAN
COTE, M.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
KGZ
SHEROV, E.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Winner Pool B
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
KOR
JEON, Chan
CHN
XIE, Yadong
BLR
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar
MDA
MARCHITAN, Mihail
AUT
BUBANJA, Marko
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
ITA
RIGANO, Lorenzo
KGZ
BULEKULOV, Faruch
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
KOR
JEON, C.
BLR
KLIAVUSAU, V.
AUT
BUBANJA, M.
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, T.
KGZ
BULEKULOV, F.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
AUT
BUBANJA, M.
RUS
KHALMURZAEV, K.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
Winner Pool C
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
SRB
MAJDOV, Nemanja
LBN
ELIAS, Nacif
SLO
KUKOVICA, David
ISR
GOLAN, Itay
TUR
CECENOGLU, Magomad
MGL
GANBAATAR, Puntsagtseren
BRA
MACEDO, Rafael
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Yersultan
LBA
ENNAAS, Mohamedissa
FIN
LAAMANEN, Aatu
SRB
MAJDOV, N.
SLO
KUKOVICA, D.
ISR
GOLAN, I.
MGL
GANBAATAR, P.
BRA
MACEDO, R.
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
FIN
LAAMANEN, A.
SLO
KUKOVICA, D.
ISR
GOLAN, I.
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
FIN
LAAMANEN, A.
ISR
GOLAN, I.
ISR
GOLAN Itay
Winner Pool D
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Y.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
BLR
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
KAZ
MUZAPPAROV, Yersultan
TJK
USTOPIRIYON, K.
ISR
GOLAN, I.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, A.
TJK
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
Bronze
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
TUR
ZGANK, Mihael
GEO
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi
ISR
GOLAN, Itay
TUR
ZGANK, M.
GEO
PAPUNASHVILI, G.
TUR
ZGANK Mihael
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS