657
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2019
Antalya, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 1 1 4
2 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 1 3 5
3 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 1
4 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 2 1 4
5 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2 5
6 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 2 7 4
7 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 1 5
8 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 3 2
9 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 7 4
10 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 4 1
11 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 2
12 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 5
13 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 3 4
14 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 1 4
15 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 1 5
16 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 3 5
17 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 5 5
18 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 1
19 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 7 1 4
20 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 7 1 6
21 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 7 2 4
22 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 5 5
23 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 7 1
24 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 2 4
25 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 5 4
26 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 9 2
27 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 3
28 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 3 4
29 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 7 4
30 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 10 1
31 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 3 5
32 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 3 5
33 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 11 3 5
34 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg 12 1 6
35 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 12 3 6
36 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 5
37 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 12 5 5
38 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 13 1 5
39 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 13 1 5
40 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 13 2 4
41 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 13 2 4
42 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 13 5 5
43 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 1
44 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 14 2 5
45 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 3 5
46 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 14 5 4
47 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 1
48 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 1
49 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 15 1 4
50 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 15 3 5
51 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 7 4
52 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 2
53 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 15 2
54 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 1
55 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 16 1
56 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 17 1 5
57 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 3 5
58 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 17 1
59 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 17 1
60 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 18 2 6
61 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 18 2 5
62 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 18 1
63 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
64 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 18 1
65 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 5 5
66 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 1
67 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 1
68 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 20 2 5
69 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 20 2 5
70 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 3 5
71 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 5 5
72 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 5 4
73 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 20 2
74 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 21 5 5
75 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 21 7 4
76 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 7 3
77 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 3 4
78 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 3 4
79 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 5 5
80 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 22 5 5
81 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 22 7 4
82 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 1
83 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 23 1 5
84 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 23 5 5
85 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 2
86 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 23 1
87 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 23 2
88 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 2
89 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 24 3 5
90 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 3 5
91 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 24 2
92 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 1
93 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 2
94 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 7 4
95 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 25 1
96 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 3
97 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 1
98 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 25 2
99 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 26 3 5
100 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 26 3 4
101 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 26 1
102 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 27 2 5
103 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 3 6
104 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 3 5
105 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 5 4
106 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 27 2
107 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 2
108 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 2
109 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 28 1
110 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 28 1
111 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 3 4
112 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 29 7 3
113 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
114 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 1
115 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 29 2
116 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 29 2
117 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 30 3 5
118 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 5 5
119 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 2
120 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2
121 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 1
122 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 5 5
123 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 31 7 4
124 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 31 3
125 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 31 2
126 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 2
127 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 31 1
128 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 32 5 5
129 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 5 5
130 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 7 4
131 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 32 2
132 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 32 2
133 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 33 1
134 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 33 1
135 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 34 2
136 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 34 1
137 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 34 1
138 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 35 7 4
139 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 35 1
140 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 1
141 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 2
142 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 35 2
143 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
144 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 36 3 5
145 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 36 5 5
146 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 36 5 5
147 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 2
148 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 36 1
149 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 36 1
150 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 36 1
151 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 36 1
152 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 36 1
153 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 36 1
154 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 37 3 5
155 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 37 1
156 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 37 1
157 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 37 2
158 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 37 3
159 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 7 4
160 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 7 3
161 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
162 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 38 2
163 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 1
164 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 39 3 6
165 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 39 3 5
166 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 3 5
167 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 1
168 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 39 2
169 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 40 5 5
170 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 40 7 4
171 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 7 4
172 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 40 1
173 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 40 3
174 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 41 2 5
175 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 41 5 5
176 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 41 2
177 LEE Moon Jin  South Korea Male -81 kg 41 1
178 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 41 1
179 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 41 1
180 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 1
181 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 42 2 6
182 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 42 7 4
183 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 42 2
184 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 42 1
185 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 1
186 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 3 5
187 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg 43 1
188 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 43 1
189 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 44 2
190 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 45 1
191 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 45 3
192 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 45 1
193 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 2
194 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 46 1
195 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 46 1
196 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 2
197 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 46 2
198 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 47 7 4
199 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 47 2
200 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg 48 1
201 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 48 1
202 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 1
203 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 48 1
204 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 1
205 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 48 2
206 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 48 2
207 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 5 5
208 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 49 1
209 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 49 3
210 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 50 2
211 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 50 1
212 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 50 2
213 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 51 3
214 GERI Eleonora  Italy Female +78 kg 51 1
215 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 51 1
216 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 51 2
217 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 52 1
218 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 52 2
219 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 52 1
220 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 52 1
221 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 53 1
222 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 53 1
223 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 53 1
224 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 54 2 5
225 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 54 7 3
226 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 54 2
227 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 54 1
228 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 54 2
229 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 54 3
230 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 54 2
231 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 55 2
232 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 55 2
233 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 55 1
234 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
235 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 56 1
236 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 56 1
237 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 56 2
238 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 57 7 3
239 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 57 2
240 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 57 2
241 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 58 1
242 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 59 1
243 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 60 1
244 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 60 1
245 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 61 1
246 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 61 3
247 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 61 1
248 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 62 1
249 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 62 2
250 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 2
251 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 63 2
252 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 64 1
253 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 65 1
254 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 66 1
255 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 66 1
256 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 66 1
257 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 67 3
258 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 67 1
259 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 67 2
260 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 68 1
261 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 3
262 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 68 1
263 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 68 3
264 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 1
265 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 69 7 5
266 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 69 2
267 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 3
268 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 70 1
269 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 70 2
270 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 71 5 6
271 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 71 1
272 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 71 1
273 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg 71 2
274 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 1
275 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 71 1
276 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 72 2
277 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 1
278 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 73 2
279 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 2
280 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 73 2
281 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 73 2
282 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg 74 2
283 TIAN Hongjie  China Female -57 kg 74 2
284 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 1
285 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 75 3
286 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 75 2
287 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 76 2
288 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 76 1
289 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 77 1
290 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 78 2
291 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 78 1
292 MATEJCKOVA Alice  Czech Republic Female -78 kg 78 2
293 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 78 1
294 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 1
295 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 79 2
296 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -57 kg 80 2
297 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 80 1
298 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 2
299 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 80 1
300 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 81 1
301 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 82 1
302 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 82 1
303 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 82 2
304 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 84 1
305 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 84 2
306 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 84 2
307 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg 85 2
308 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 87 5 5
309 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 87 2
310 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 87 1
311 ZHUBATKAN Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 87 2
312 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 88 2
313 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 89 5 6
314 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 89 1
315 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 90 1
316 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 90 2
317 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 1
318 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 91 1
319 KOTSOIEV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 91 2
320 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 91 1
321 LIU Wenzhi  China Male -60 kg 91 1
322 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 91 1
323 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg 92 5 6
324 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 92 3
325 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 92 1
326 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 92 2
327 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 93 1
328 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -90 kg 93 1
329 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 93 2
330 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 94 1
331 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 95 7 4
332 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 95 1
333 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 95 3
334 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 95 1
335 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 95 1
336 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 96 1
337 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 96 1
338 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 97 1
339 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 98 1
340 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 99 2
341 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 99 2
342 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg 101 7 4
343 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 2
344 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 101 2
345 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 102 7 5
346 WILSON Malin  Great Britain Female -57 kg 102 7 4
347 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 102 1
348 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 103 1
349 GIMENEZ Maria  Venezuela Female -48 kg 103 1
350 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 104 3
351 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 105 7 5
352 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul  Mongolia Female +78 kg 105 2
353 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 105 1
354 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 106 1
355 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 106 2
356 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 107 2
357 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 107 1
358 BAASANSUREN Oidovchimed  Mongolia Female -48 kg 108 1
359 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 108 1
360 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 110 1
361 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 111 1
362 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg 111 3
363 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 112 1
364 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg 112 1
365 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 113 1
366 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Russia Female -57 kg 114 3
367 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 116 1
368 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 117 1
369 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 118 1
370 BOKIEV Yokubdzhon  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 119 1
371 RUIZ Jeffrey  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg 120 1
372 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 121 1
373 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 122 1
374 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 123 1
375 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 124 1
376 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 124 1
377 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg 125 2
378 ALLAMI Ahmed  Iraq Male -60 kg 126 1
379 GUAN Huanmin  China Female -48 kg 126 1
380 YANG Yu-Chieh  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 126 1
381 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 126 1
382 KAVTARADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg 127 1
383 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 127 3
384 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 129 1
385 MALSUIGENOV Ramazan  Russia Male -100 kg 129 1
386 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 131 1
387 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 133 1
388 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg 134 1
389 GRANDJEAN Noelle  Thailand Female -48 kg 135 2
390 CALISKAN Damla  Turkey Female -52 kg 138 1
391 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 140 1
392 SUMIYABEIS Bat-Orshikh  Mongolia Male +100 kg 141 2
393 WANG Jueyao  China Female -52 kg 143 2
394 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 144 1
395 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg 145 1
396 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 148 1
397 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Armenia Male -100 kg 148 1
398 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -52 kg 149 1
399 MAULENIN Abilkaiyr  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 149 1
400 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 151 2
401 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg 153 2
402 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 154 2
403 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 154 1
404 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 156 2
405 GAINULLIN Angsarbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 157 1
406 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 158 1
407 TSOG-OCHIR Sunjidmaa  Mongolia Female -63 kg 159 1
408 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 160 1
409 AYKAC Sumeyra  Turkey Female -78 kg 167 1
410 BORA Cigdem  Turkey Female -78 kg 167 1
411 YEH Kun-Lin  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 169 1
412 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 170 1
413 CIMEN Halil  Turkey Male -73 kg 178 2
414 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 179 1
415 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 180 1
416 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg 185 3
417 DINDAR Meltem  Turkey Female -57 kg 185 1
418 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 189 1
419 JURAKULOV Aloviddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 189 1
420 SHORT Alexander  Great Britain Male -66 kg 189 1
421 CAVANNA Federico  Italy Male -100 kg 190 1
422 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 190 2
423 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg 190 1
424 COTE Maxim  Canada Male -90 kg 192 1
425 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -57 kg 192 1
426 MAKHATADZE Vano  Georgia Male -66 kg 194 7 5
427 KLIMASAUSKAS Mantas  Lithuania Male -90 kg 195 1
428 OZERDEM Rukiye Fatma  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 197 1
429 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 202 1
430 PALKIN Rega  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 202 2
431 JEON Chan  South Korea Male -90 kg 207 2
432 CAKMAKLI Melisa  Turkey Female -48 kg 209 1
433 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg 209 1
434 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -70 kg 212 1
435 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg 212 1
436 OTGONBAT Dulamjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg 214 1
437 RIGANO Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg 217 1
438 BATTULGA Murrentsen  Mongolia Male -81 kg 218 2
439 KARAKLIDIS David  Greece Male +100 kg 220 1
440 VILLANELLO Rene  Italy Male -73 kg 220 1
441 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -73 kg 221 2
442 REXHEPI Arbresha  Macedonia Female -52 kg 231 1
443 BALAMPANASHVILI Vasileios  Greece Male -81 kg 232 2
444 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 232 1
445 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg 233 1
446 GANBOLD Choijilsuren  Mongolia Male -73 kg 233 1
447 GUNER Furkan  Turkey Male +100 kg 233 1
448 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 233 1
449 UCAR Emrullah  Turkey Male +100 kg 233 1
450 KABAK Ummuhan  Turkey Female -63 kg 235 1
451 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 235 1
452 SAPARBEKOVA Jibek  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg 244 1
453 KENTCHADZE Zauri  Georgia Male -100 kg 245 1
454 OZCAN Abdullah Berkin  Turkey Male -66 kg 245 2
455 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg 251 1
456 ENNAAS Mohamedissa  Libya Male -90 kg 262 1
457 MARCHITAN Mihail  Moldova Male -90 kg 263 1
458 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -100 kg 264 1
459 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg 272 1
460 WANG Chao  China Male -66 kg 276 1
461 WALDENBURG Devin  Jamaica Male -60 kg 281 1
462 ZHANG Zhiyuan  China Male -81 kg 281 1
463 MARTIROSYAN Ashot Kamoevich  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 319 1
464 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 328 1
465 ABU RMILAH Wesam  Palestine Male -81 kg 381 1
466 AHMADI Ahmad Shabir  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 381 1
467 ALHARTHI Jaber  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg 381 1
468 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 381 1
469 POPALZAI Ali  Afghanistan Male -60 kg 381 1
470 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg 411 1
471 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -73 kg 415 1
472 PANAGIOTOU Eleftherios Marios  Greece Male -66 kg 439 1
473 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  IJF Male -81 kg - 7 4
474 AKSOY Eren  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
475 CECENOGLU Magomad  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
476 GARDASEVIC Nikola  IJF Male -73 kg - 2
477 KILIC Berat  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
478 NURKOVIC Jusuf  IJF Male -66 kg - 2
479 PANTIC Danilo  IJF Male -100 kg - 1