657
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2019
Antalya, Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 2 NURILLAEV Kemran Uzbekistan
 3 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
 3 MCKENZIE Ashley Great Britain
 5 LESIUK Artem Ukraine
 5 KITADAI Felipe Brazil
 7 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 7 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 VIERU Denis Moldova
 2 PULIAEV Mikhail Russia
 3 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 3 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 5 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 5 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 7 CRISOSTOMO Joao Portugal
 7 MAKHATADZE Vano Georgia
Men -73 kg
 1 AN Changrim South Korea
 2 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 CHAINE Guillaume France
 3 AZOIDIS Georgios Greece
 5 KANIVETS Dmytro Ukraine
 5 EDIEV Lechi Russia
 7 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat Kazakhstan
 7 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
Men -81 kg
 1 MAISURADZE Luka Georgia
 2 PARLATI Christian Italy
 3 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 3 KHALMURZAEV Khasan Russia
 5 BRIAND Etienne Canada
 5 KOC Muhammed Turkey
 7 ALBAYRAK Vedat Turkey
 7 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa Montenegro
Men -90 kg
 1 ZGANK Mihael Turkey
 2 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 3 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
 3 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 5 GOLAN Itay Israel
 5 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 7 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 7 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan Kazakhstan
Men -100 kg
 1 IDDIR Alexandre France
 2 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 3 NIKIFOROV Toma Belgium
 3 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 5 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 5 GONCALVES Leonardo Brazil
 7 OHAT Zalan Hungary
 7 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
Men +100 kg
 1 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 2 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 3 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 3 SIMIONESCU Vladut Romania
 5 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 5 MOURA David Brazil
 7 TASOEV Inal Russia
 7 KRIVOBOKOV Anton Russia
Women -48 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 3 NIKOLIC Milica Serbia
 3 KANG Yujeong South Korea
 5 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 5 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 7 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
 7 MENZ Katharina Germany
Women -52 kg
 1 CHITU Andreea Romania
 2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 3 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj Azerbaijan
 3 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 5 KAZARINA Yulia Russia
 5 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 7 LIU Liping China
 7 RAMOS Joana Portugal
Women -57 kg
 1 KOWALCZYK Julia Poland
 2 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 3 SKORA Mariia Ukraine
 3 ZHANG Wen China
 5 PERISIC Marica Serbia
 5 ROGIC Jovana Serbia
 7 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta Ivory Coast
 7 WILSON Malin Great Britain
Women -63 kg
 1 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin Cuba
 2 TANG Jing China
 3 SCHLESINGER Alice Great Britain
 3 LIVESEY Amy Great Britain
 5 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 5 WATANABE Kiyomi Philippines
 7 CASTILHOS Alexia Brazil
 7 GROSSMAN Adi Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
 2 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 3 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 3 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 5 SUN Xiaoqian China
 5 PROKOPENKO Alena Russia
 7 POGACNIK Anka Slovenia
 7 SOOK Emilie Denmark
Women -78 kg
 1 WAGNER Anna Maria Germany
 2 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
 3 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 3 TURCHYN Anastasiya Ukraine
 5 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
 5 PAPADAKIS Nefeli United States
 7 LANIR Inbar Israel
 7 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
Women +78 kg
 1 KINDZERSKA Iryna Azerbaijan
 2 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 3 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 5 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 5 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 7 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 7 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia