1809
days ago
Malaga Junior European Cup 2019
Malaga, Spain
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim | Russia | |||
2 | CARLINO Luca | Italy | |||
3 | SAIZ JUAN Ian | Spain | |||
3 | QUINTERO IGLESIAS Juan | Spain | |||
5 | WOLFER Jason | Germany | |||
5 | MILIC Nemanja | Serbia | |||
7 | RABBITT Daniel | Great Britain | |||
7 | MUELLER Kevin | Germany |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METIFIOT Hugo | France | |||
2 | SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel | Spain | |||
3 | HEG Koen | Netherlands | |||
3 | FERNANDO Joao | Portugal | |||
5 | MELLA Edoardo | Italy | |||
5 | RUBECA Luca | Italy | |||
7 | GLEESON Bearach | Ireland | |||
7 | GREEN Joshua | Ireland |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UVAROV Andrei | Russia | |||
2 | DAMIER Francis | France | |||
3 | CAROLY Eniel | France | |||
3 | KABHULIANI Ilia | Spain | |||
5 | RENES Tigo | Netherlands | |||
5 | BEZDEK Martin | Czech Republic | |||
7 | GOMEZ CABELLO Javier | Spain | |||
7 | FETTKOETHER Luka | Germany |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAMOV Erik | Germany | |||
2 | SCHREIBER Jonas | Germany | |||
3 | LOMIDZE Luka | France | |||
3 | DIABY Tieman | France | |||
5 | ESSERYRY Zouhair | Morocco | |||
5 | MEYER Fabian | Germany | |||
7 | MANAIE Saud | Saudi Arabia | |||
7 | KORDYALIK Wojciech | Poland |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUNIBERTI Federico | Italy | |||
2 | CZAJKOWSKI Jonas | Denmark | |||
3 | GOMES Benjamin | France | |||
3 | KODZOV Kantemir | Russia | |||
5 | DAKAYEV Israil | France | |||
5 | GOUEFFON Yhonice | France | |||
7 | FRYER Michael | Great Britain | |||
7 | BIEDERMANN Falk | Germany |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SULEIMANOV Ibragimgadzhi | Russia | |||
2 | NOVRUZOV Novruz | Russia | |||
3 | TROIANSCHI Damian | Portugal | |||
3 | ABUASHVILI Giga | France | |||
5 | HABERMANN Matteo | Germany | |||
5 | MESKO Mikulas | Czech Republic | |||
7 | PANKOWSKI Jakub | Poland | |||
7 | LAGOZ SERRANO Adrian | Spain |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTH Ole | Germany | |||
2 | IKSANOV Ildar | Russia | |||
3 | LAHBOUB Mohammed | Morocco | |||
3 | KEITA Tanou | France | |||
5 | CALVO GARCIA Alejandro | Spain | |||
5 | WITASSEK Yvo | Germany | |||
7 | BASTERO COMESANA Alejandro | Spain |