504
days ago
Budapest Grand Prix 2019
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1 5
2 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 1 2 4
3 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 3 4
4 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 2 3 5
5 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 3 5
6 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 7 3
7 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 2
8 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 4
9 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 5 5
10 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 1 5
11 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 3 4
12 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
13 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 5 5
14 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1 4
15 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 5
16 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 2 5
17 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 5 5 4
18 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 1
19 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 6 1 5
20 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 1 5
21 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 5 5
22 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 6 5 4
23 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 5 4
24 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 2
25 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 7 3 5
26 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 3 5
27 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 7 1
28 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 7 2
29 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 2
30 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 8 1 6
31 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 8 1 4
32 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 8 1 5
33 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 3 4
34 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 8 3 5
35 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 8 7 4
36 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 8 7 4
37 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 8 7 4
38 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 1
39 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 9 3 5
40 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -73 kg 9 5 6
41 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 9 5 4
42 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 10 1 5
43 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 2 4
44 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 10 2 5
45 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 10 2 6
46 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 3 6
47 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 10 5 6
48 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 3
49 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 1 5
50 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 11 2 6
51 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 3 5
52 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 11 3 5
53 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 11 5 5
54 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 11 7 3
55 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 12 5 5
56 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 12 7 3
57 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
58 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 12 2
59 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 13 3 5
60 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 13 5 5
61 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 13 5 4
62 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 13 2
63 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 14 3 6
64 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 3 5
65 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 14 3 5
66 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 14 1
67 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 15 2
68 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 15 3
69 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 15 1
70 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 2
71 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 16 5 5
72 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 1
73 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 16 2
74 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 16 1
75 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 1
76 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 16 2
77 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 17 3 5
78 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 17 7 4
79 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 17 2
80 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 17 1
81 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 18 2 5
82 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 18 5 5
83 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 18 7 4
84 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 18 1
85 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 18 1
86 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 18 2
87 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 19 5 4
88 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 19 7 4
89 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 3
90 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 19 1
91 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 19 2
92 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 20 2 5
93 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 5 6
94 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 5 4
95 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg 20 3
96 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 21 3 6
97 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 21 7 3
98 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 2
99 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 21 3
100 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 22 5 5
101 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 22 7 4
102 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 7 4
103 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 22 7 3
104 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 22 2
105 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 22 2
106 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 22 3
107 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 2 5
108 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 24 2 4
109 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 24 3 5
110 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 24 7 4
111 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 24 2
112 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 1
113 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 24 1
114 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 24 3
115 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 2 5
116 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 3 4
117 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 25 5 6
118 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 25 1
119 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 25 2
120 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 26 3 6
121 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 26 3 4
122 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 26 7 4
123 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 26 7 5
124 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 26 2
125 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 5 5
126 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 27 5 5
127 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1
128 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 27 3
129 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 27 2
130 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 27 2
131 MAEDA Chishima  Japan Female -52 kg 28 1 5
132 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 28 2 5
133 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 1
134 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 28 2
135 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 29 3 6
136 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 3 5
137 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 29 7 5
138 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 2
139 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 1
140 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 29 2
141 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 29 1
142 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 29 1
143 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 30 5 5
144 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 30 7 4
145 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 30 1
146 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 30 1
147 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 30 1
148 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 30 1
149 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 30 1
150 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 30 2
151 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 30 2
152 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
153 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 31 5 5
154 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 31 5 5
155 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 31 7 3
156 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 31 3
157 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 31 2
158 SOLIS Oniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 31 2
159 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 31 2
160 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 32 3 6
161 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 32 2
162 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 32 2
163 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 32 2
164 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 32 1
165 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 32 2
166 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 32 2
167 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 32 2
168 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 32 1
169 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 32 2
170 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 32 1
171 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 32 1
172 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 33 5 6
173 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 33 7 4
174 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 2
175 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 33 1
176 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 33 1
177 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 33 1
178 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 33 2
179 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg 33 1
180 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 33 1
181 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 33 1
182 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 33 1
183 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 34 3 5
184 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 2
185 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 34 2
186 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 34 1
187 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 34 1
188 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 34 2
189 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg 34 2
190 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 7 4
191 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 35 7 5
192 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 35 1
193 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 35 2
194 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 35 3
195 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 36 2
196 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 36 2
197 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 36 1
198 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 36 1
199 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 36 2
200 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 36 1
201 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 2
202 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 37 7 5
203 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 37 2
204 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 37 1
205 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 37 3
206 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 37 1
207 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 37 2
208 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 2
209 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 38 5 6
210 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 38 2
211 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 38 2
212 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 38 1
213 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 2
214 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 1
215 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 7 4
216 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 39 2
217 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 39 1
218 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 39 2
219 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 39 3
220 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 40 1
221 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 40 2
222 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 40 1
223 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 40 1
224 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 40 1
225 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 40 1
226 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 41 1 5
227 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 41 1
228 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 41 2
229 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 41 2
230 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 41 1
231 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 2
232 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 1
233 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 42 1
234 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 42 1
235 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 42 2
236 SANTANA Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 42 1
237 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 43 2
238 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 43 1
239 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 43 2
240 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 43 1
241 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -73 kg 44 2 6
242 LANDOLSI Nihel  Tunisia Female -70 kg 44 7 4
243 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 44 1
244 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 44 3
245 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 45 2
246 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 45 1
247 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 45 1
248 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 45 3
249 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 45 2
250 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 46 2
251 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 46 2
252 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 46 2
253 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 47 1
254 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 47 1
255 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 47 1
256 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 48 7 5
257 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 48 2
258 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg 48 1
259 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 48 1
260 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 49 1
261 BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 49 1
262 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 49 1
263 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg 49 2
264 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 49 1
265 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 1
266 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 50 3 6
267 ANGELES SOTELO Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 50 1
268 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 50 2
269 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 50 1
270 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 50 1
271 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 50 1
272 FABER Christina  Germany Female -78 kg 51 2
273 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
274 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 51 1
275 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 51 2
276 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 51 1
277 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 51 2
278 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 52 2
279 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 52 1
280 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 52 2
281 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 52 2
282 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 52 2
283 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 52 1
284 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg 53 2
285 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 53 2
286 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 54 3
287 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 54 1
288 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 54 2
289 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 54 3
290 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 54 2
291 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 54 1
292 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 55 2 6
293 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 55 2
294 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 56 2
295 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 56 1
296 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 56 1
297 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 1
298 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 57 7 4
299 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 57 1
300 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 57 2
301 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 57 1
302 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 57 1
303 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 58 3
304 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 58 1
305 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 58 1
306 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 58 1
307 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 58 2
308 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 59 2
309 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 59 1
310 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 59 2
311 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 59 1
312 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 60 7 5
313 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 60 1
314 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 60 2
315 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 60 2
316 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg 60 2
317 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 60 1
318 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 61 1
319 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 61 3
320 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 61 1
321 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 61 1
322 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -66 kg 62 2
323 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 62 1
324 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 62 3
325 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 62 2
326 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 62 2
327 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg 62 2
328 ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys  Cuba Female -52 kg 63 1
329 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 63 1
330 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 63 1
331 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 63 1
332 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 64 1
333 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -90 kg 64 2
334 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 65 1
335 BALANTA Francisco  Colombia Male -90 kg 66 2
336 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 66 1
337 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 66 2
338 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 66 1
339 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 67 5 6
340 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 67 1
341 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 67 1
342 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 67 2
343 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 68 1
344 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 68 2
345 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 69 3
346 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 69 1
347 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 70 1
348 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 71 1
349 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg 71 2
350 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 71 1
351 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 72 1
352 TURDAN Akniyet  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 72 2
353 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 73 2
354 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 73 1
355 CARDONA Liester  Cuba Male -100 kg 74 2
356 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 74 1
357 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 75 1
358 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 2
359 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 75 1
360 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 76 1
361 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 76 2
362 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 76 2
363 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 76 1
364 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 77 2
365 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 77 1
366 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 78 2
367 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 78 1
368 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 78 2
369 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg 78 1
370 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 78 1
371 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 79 1
372 SCHOENEFELDT Domenik  Germany Male -100 kg 79 1
373 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 80 1
374 BURT Emily  Canada Female -70 kg 80 1
375 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 80 1
376 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 81 1
377 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 81 1
378 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 81 1
379 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 81 2
380 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 82 2
381 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 82 3
382 ALMENARES Roberto  Cuba Male -60 kg 83 2
383 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 83 1
384 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 83 2
385 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 84 2
386 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 84 1
387 FIGUEROA AQUINO Camila  Peru Female -78 kg 84 1
388 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 84 1
389 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 84 1
390 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 85 1
391 GOLAN Itay  Israel Male -90 kg 86 3
392 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 86 1
393 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 87 1
394 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg 87 1
395 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 87 1
396 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 88 2
397 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 88 1
398 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 88 1
399 GODINES ALEMAN Vanesa  Cuba Female -48 kg 90 1
400 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 90 2
401 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 91 1
402 EDIEV Lechi  Russia Male -73 kg 91 2
403 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 91 1
404 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 92 1
405 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 93 1
406 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 93 1
407 DORVIGNY Anailys  Cuba Female -57 kg 93 1
408 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 93 3
409 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -100 kg 95 1
410 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 95 1
411 ESQUIVEL Alexis  Mexico Male -100 kg 96 2
412 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 96 1
413 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg 96 3
414 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 97 1
415 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg 97 1
416 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 98 2
417 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -57 kg 98 2
418 FRANCISCO Eduarda  Brazil Female -48 kg 98 1
419 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg 99 2
420 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg 99 2
421 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 99 1
422 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 100 1
423 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -63 kg 101 1
424 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 1
425 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 101 3
426 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 103 2
427 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 103 2
428 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 103 1
429 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 104 1
430 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -73 kg 104 1
431 WROBLEWSKA Eliza  Poland Female -70 kg 104 1
432 DOTCENKO Katerina  Russia Female -57 kg 105 3
433 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 105 1
434 VAN KREVEL Larissa  Netherlands Female -63 kg 105 1
435 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg 106 2
436 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 106 1
437 SHANG Yi  China Male -60 kg 107 1
438 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg 107 2
439 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 108 2
440 CRUZ Felipe  Portugal Male -60 kg 109 2
441 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 109 1
442 CARVALHO Italo  Brazil Male -60 kg 110 3
443 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -66 kg 111 2
444 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -81 kg 112 1
445 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male +100 kg 112 1
446 RAMIREZ Elmert  Dominican Republic Male -60 kg 113 1
447 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 114 1
448 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 115 1
449 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 115 1
450 ISHIMOV Oleg  Russia Male -100 kg 116 1
451 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 116 2
452 STEPANOVA Elizaveta  Russia Female -48 kg 116 1
453 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 116 2
454 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 116 2
455 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 118 1
456 PONGRACZ Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 118 1
457 PENA Noel  Venezuela Male -81 kg 119 1
458 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 120 3
459 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 121 1
460 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -73 kg 122 2
461 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 125 2
462 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 125 1
463 DENGG Lisa  Austria Female -48 kg 126 1
464 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 127 1
465 AGHAEI Arash  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 128 2
466 KARMAN Andrea  Hungary Female -57 kg 128 1
467 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg 128 1
468 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 128 1
469 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 130 1
470 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -66 kg 130 3
471 ARVAI Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg 132 1
472 KHAMKHOEV Izmayl  Russia Male -90 kg 133 1
473 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 134 2
474 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg 135 2
475 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg 136 2
476 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 137 2
477 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 141 3
478 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -52 kg 141 1
479 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -57 kg 141 1
480 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -73 kg 145 1
481 MARTINEZ Priscila  Mexico Female +78 kg 145 1
482 ANDRIATIANA Brenda  Madagascar Female -57 kg 154 1
483 NAGY Kitti  Hungary Female +78 kg 154 1
484 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 158 1
485 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 160 1
486 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 161 1
487 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg 163 1
488 KATZENMAJER Kira  Hungary Female -63 kg 168 1
489 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 168 1
490 DUTRAN Amanda  Lebanon Female -63 kg 170 1
491 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -70 kg 170 1
492 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg 172 1
493 ISAEV Hamsat  Germany Male -73 kg 173 1
494 NERPEL Gergely  Hungary Male -81 kg 173 2
495 KNETIG Emoke  Hungary Female -52 kg 176 1
496 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg 176 1
497 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 176 1
498 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg 178 1
499 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 178 1
500 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg 178 1
501 ROSA MOYA Alexis  Spain Male -81 kg 179 1
502 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 180 1
503 MADDALONI Marco  Albania Male -73 kg 184 1
504 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 186 1
505 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -57 kg 188 1
506 GARCIA Elizabeth  Mexico Female -57 kg 206 1
507 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 210 1
508 KERSTNER Robert  Hungary Male +100 kg 214 1
509 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg 229 2
510 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 229 1
511 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -66 kg 238 1
512 MANSINHO Goncalo  Portugal Male -60 kg 256 1
513 MONORI Daniel  Hungary Male -60 kg 257 1
514 PENA Anthony  Venezuela Male -90 kg 260 1
515 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -90 kg 282 1
516 ASSIS Matheus  Brazil Male -90 kg 296 1
517 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg 297 1
518 KOZMA Akos  Hungary Male -66 kg 320 1
519 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg 326 1
520 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -73 kg 327 1
521 VIDA Andras  Hungary Male -60 kg 340 1
522 TOTH Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg 363 2
523 TURSUNALIEV Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 415 1
524 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
525 AL MAWARDE Odai  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
526 ALDASS Sanda  countryname.IRT Female -57 kg - 1
527 ALIKAJ Ahmad  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
528 ALLAHAM Ziad  countryname.IRT Male +100 kg - 1
529 ALSAID Hani  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg - 1
530 ALZOUKI Hani  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg - 1
531 AUN Ziad  countryname.IRT Male -66 kg - 1
532 BADAWI Fares  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
533 DAHOUK Muna  countryname.IRT Female -63 kg - 1
534 DAHOUK Oula  countryname.IRT Female -70 kg - 1
535 HAMADA Nour Eldin  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
536 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2
537 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg - 2
538 KHEDER LOTFI Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 1
539 MOHSIN Zaki  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
540 NANAEE Mazen  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 1
541 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 2
542 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2