548
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2019
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 5
3 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 2 3 5
4 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 2 3 5
5 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 3 5
6 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 3 5
7 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 3 2 5
8 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 3 2 5
9 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 3 5
10 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 3 3 5
11 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 3 1
12 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 1 5
13 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 4 1 5
14 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 4 2 5
15 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 2 5
16 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 2 5
17 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 4 2
18 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 4 1
19 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 2
20 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 5 1 5
21 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 5 5 6
22 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 5 5 5
23 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 5 5
24 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 1
25 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 5 1
26 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 1 5
27 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 6 2 4
28 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 6 2 5
29 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 2 5
30 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 3 5
31 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 5 5
32 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 6 5 5
33 ILYASOV Niyaz  Russia Male -100 kg 6 1
34 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 6 1
35 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 7 1 5
36 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 3 5
37 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 7 4
38 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 7 1
39 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 1
40 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 8 5 5
41 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 1
42 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 9 7 4
43 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 1
44 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 9 2
45 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 9 1
46 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 1
47 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 10 1 6
48 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 10 3 5
49 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 2
50 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 10 1
51 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 10 2
52 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 11 2 5
53 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 11 3 5
54 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 7 4
55 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 11 1
56 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 11 1
57 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 12 1 5
58 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 1 5
59 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 12 1 5
60 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 12 3 5
61 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 12 1
62 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 13 1 4
63 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -52 kg 13 1 5
64 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 13 2 5
65 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 13 5 5
66 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 5 5
67 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 1
68 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 13 1
69 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 2 5
70 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 14 7 4
71 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 14 1
72 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 14 2
73 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 2
74 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 15 1 5
75 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 3 5
76 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 7 4
77 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 15 7 4
78 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 15 1
79 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 1
80 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 3 5
81 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 3 5
82 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 16 1
83 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 2
84 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 16 1
85 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 16 2
86 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 2
87 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 16 2
88 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 17 2 5
89 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 17 3 5
90 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 17 5 5
91 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 17 2
92 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 2
93 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 2
94 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
95 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 5 5
96 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 18 2
97 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 3
98 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
99 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 18 2
100 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 18 2
101 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 18 1
102 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 2 5
103 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 19 7 4
104 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 1
105 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 19 2
106 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 2
107 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 1
108 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 19 2
109 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 20 3 5
110 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 2
111 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 1
112 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 2
113 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 20 1
114 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 21 3 4
115 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 21 3 5
116 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 21 5 5
117 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 21 1
118 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 21 2
119 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 21 1
120 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 1
121 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 1
122 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 2
123 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 22 3 5
124 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 22 7 5
125 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 22 7 4
126 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 22 2
127 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 22 1
128 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 22 2
129 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 1
130 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 22 2
131 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 5 6
132 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 23 5 5
133 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg 23 5 4
134 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 23 7 4
135 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
136 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 7 4
137 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 7 4
138 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 24 2
139 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 24 1
140 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 24 2
141 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 24 3
142 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 24 1
143 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 2
144 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 25 5 5
145 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 7 4
146 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 25 3
147 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 3
148 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 25 3
149 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 25 2
150 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 26 3 5
151 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 26 5 5
152 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 5 6
153 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 26 7 4
154 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 1
155 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 26 2
156 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 26 2
157 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 26 1
158 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 26 1
159 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 27 3 4
160 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 1
161 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 27 1
162 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 27 2
163 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 2
164 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 27 2
165 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 27 1
166 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 27 1
167 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 1
168 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 28 3 6
169 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 28 3 5
170 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 28 7 4
171 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 28 1
172 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 28 1
173 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 28 1
174 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 28 2
175 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 29 2 6
176 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 5 6
177 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 3
178 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 2
179 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 2
180 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 29 2
181 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 29 3
182 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 29 2
183 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 29 1
184 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 1
185 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 30 1
186 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 30 2
187 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 30 1
188 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 30 1
189 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 1
190 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 30 2
191 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 5 6
192 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 31 1
193 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 31 2
194 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 31 1
195 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 31 1
196 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 31 2
197 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 2
198 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 31 1
199 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 32 1
200 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 32 1
201 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 2
202 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 32 2
203 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 32 1
204 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 32 2
205 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 1
206 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 33 5 5
207 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 2
208 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 33 3
209 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 33 3
210 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 33 2
211 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 33 1
212 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 34 5 5
213 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -70 kg 34 7 4
214 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 34 1
215 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 1
216 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 34 1
217 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 34 2
218 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 34 1
219 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 35 7 4
220 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 35 2
221 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 1
222 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 35 1
223 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 3
224 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 35 2
225 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
226 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 36 3 5
227 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg 36 7 5
228 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 2
229 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg 36 2
230 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 36 1
231 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 36 3
232 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 36 1
233 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 37 3
234 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 37 1
235 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 37 2
236 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 37 1
237 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 37 3
238 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 1
239 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 37 1
240 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 37 1
241 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 38 3 5
242 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 38 5 6
243 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 38 7 4
244 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 38 7 4
245 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 2
246 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 2
247 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
248 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 2
249 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 39 1
250 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 39 2
251 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 39 2
252 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 39 2
253 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 39 1
254 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 39 2
255 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 3
256 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 2
257 SNYMAN Unelle  South Africa Female -78 kg 39 1
258 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 40 7 4
259 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 40 1
260 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 41 7 4
261 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 41 1
262 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 41 1
263 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 41 1
264 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 41 3
265 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg 41 1
266 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 1
267 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 1
268 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 2
269 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 42 1
270 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 42 1
271 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 42 2
272 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 42 1
273 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 43 1
274 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 43 1
275 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 43 2
276 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 43 1
277 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 44 1
278 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
279 MEMNELOUM Demos  Chad Female -70 kg 44 1
280 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 44 1
281 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 44 1
282 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 45 1
283 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 45 2
284 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 45 2
285 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 45 2
286 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 46 5 5
287 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 46 1
288 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 46 2
289 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 2
290 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 1
291 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 46 1
292 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 47 7 5
293 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 47 1
294 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 47 2
295 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 47 1
296 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 2
297 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 48 2
298 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 1
299 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 49 5 6
300 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 49 3
301 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -52 kg 49 2
302 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 49 2
303 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 49 1
304 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 49 1
305 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 50 1
306 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 50 2
307 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 50 1
308 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 50 1
309 CAVELIUS Timo  Germany Male -81 kg 51 3
310 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 51 2
311 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 51 1
312 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 52 2
313 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 52 2
314 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 52 1
315 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 52 1
316 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 52 3
317 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg 52 2
318 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 53 2
319 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 53 1
320 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 53 1
321 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 53 1
322 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 54 7 4
323 GUSHCHINA Anna  Russia Female +78 kg 54 2
324 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 54 2
325 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 54 2
326 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 54 1
327 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 54 2
328 TSKHOVREBOV Alen  Russia Male +100 kg 55 5 5
329 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 55 2
330 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 55 2
331 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 55 1
332 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 55 1
333 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 56 7 5
334 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg 56 1
335 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 56 3
336 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 57 2
337 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 57 1
338 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 57 3
339 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 57 2
340 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 57 2
341 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 58 2
342 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 59 1
343 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 59 1
344 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 59 2
345 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 59 1
346 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 59 2
347 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 60 2
348 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 60 2
349 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg 60 2
350 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 60 2
351 SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz  Poland Male -90 kg 61 1
352 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 61 1
353 SYUKENOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 62 5 5
354 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 62 2
355 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -73 kg 62 2
356 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -78 kg 62 2
357 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 63 1
358 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 63 1
359 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 63 1
360 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 64 1
361 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 64 1
362 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -78 kg 64 2
363 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 64 2
364 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 65 2
365 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 65 2
366 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 65 2
367 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 65 3
368 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 65 1
369 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 66 5 6
370 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 66 1
371 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 66 2
372 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 67 2
373 NAZAROVA Aziza  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg 67 1
374 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 67 1
375 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 68 1
376 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 1
377 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 68 2
378 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg 68 1
379 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 68 2
380 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -81 kg 68 3
381 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg 68 1
382 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 68 2
383 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 69 1
384 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 69 1
385 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
386 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 69 1
387 PAVIC Petrunjela  Croatia Female -78 kg 69 1
388 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 69 1
389 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 70 1
390 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 70 1
391 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 70 1
392 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 71 1
393 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 71 2
394 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 2
395 UMAYEV Abdul Malik  Belgium Male -73 kg 71 2
396 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 72 1
397 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 72 1
398 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 2
399 BEKMURZAEV Yunus  Belarus Male -81 kg 73 1
400 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 1
401 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 73 1
402 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 74 2
403 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 75 2
404 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female -78 kg 75 1
405 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 76 3
406 ISAEV Isa  Russia Male -66 kg 76 3
407 ISSA SANI Ibrahim  Chad Male -60 kg 76 1
408 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 76 1
409 ZAIDAN Rakan  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg 76 1
410 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 77 3 6
411 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 77 2
412 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 77 2
413 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 78 1
414 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 1
415 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 79 1
416 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 80 1
417 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 2
418 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
419 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 81 1
420 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 82 1
421 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 82 2
422 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 82 1
423 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg 82 1
424 GOLOMB Tomer  Poland Male -60 kg 83 3 5
425 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 83 7 5
426 FIANDINO Samanta  Italy Female -57 kg 83 2
427 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 84 1
428 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 84 2
429 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 84 2
430 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 85 1
431 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 86 2
432 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 87 1
433 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 87 1
434 TATSUKAWA Arata  Japan Male -73 kg 88 5 6
435 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 88 1
436 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male -100 kg 89 2
437 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 89 1
438 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 89 1
439 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 90 1
440 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 2
441 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg 91 1
442 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 91 1
443 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 91 1
444 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 92 1
445 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 92 1
446 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 92 1
447 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 92 1
448 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg 92 1
449 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 93 1
450 TUMAEV Aliumar  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 94 2
451 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg 94 1
452 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 95 1
453 BEKMURZAEV Yusup  Belarus Male -81 kg 95 1
454 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 95 1
455 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 95 1
456 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 95 1
457 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg 96 7 5
458 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 96 1
459 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -100 kg 97 1
460 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 97 1
461 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg 98 1
462 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg 98 1
463 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg 99 2
464 HREBENOZHKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 99 1
465 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 99 1
466 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 99 1
467 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg 100 2
468 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 2
469 LACKOVIC Narsej  Slovenia Male -90 kg 101 2
470 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg 102 2
471 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 102 3
472 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 103 1
473 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 105 1
474 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 105 1
475 MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios  Greece Male -100 kg 106 1
476 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 108 1
477 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 110 2
478 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -63 kg 110 1
479 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 111 3
480 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 114 2
481 BAYARBAT Baasanjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg 115 2
482 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 116 1
483 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 117 1
484 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg 119 1
485 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg 120 1
486 MLECHKO Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg 121 1
487 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 122 1
488 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 124 1
489 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 124 2
490 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg 125 1
491 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -90 kg 125 1
492 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -73 kg 126 1
493 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 129 7 5
494 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 130 1
495 AGHAEI Arash  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 131 1
496 SELLO Edwin  Botswana Male -60 kg 131 1
497 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 132 1
498 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 133 2
499 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 133 1
500 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg 134 1
501 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 134 1
502 TOTH Apor  Hungary Male -90 kg 135 1
503 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 136 2
504 TARONCHER Olivia  Austria Female -52 kg 142 1
505 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -73 kg 148 3
506 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 148 1
507 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 149 1
508 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 154 1
509 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg 158 2
510 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 160 1
511 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg 163 1
512 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg 165 1
513 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 168 2
514 BORCHASHVILLI Adam  Austria Male -81 kg 172 1
515 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg 179 1
516 XU Rigang  China Male -73 kg 179 1
517 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg 180 1
518 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 187 1
519 GANBOLD Gantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 188 1
520 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 201 1
521 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 202 1
522 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 205 2
523 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -60 kg 206 1
524 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 208 2
525 ASVESTA Sofia  Cyprus Female -52 kg 211 1
526 RUHIL Vishal  India Male -73 kg 212 1
527 KIM Duyong  South Korea Male +100 kg 216 1
528 LIKA Amanda  Albania Female -63 kg 217 1
529 KRISANDOVA Andrea  Slovakia Female -52 kg 226 1
530 NOURAN Adam  Egypt Female -52 kg 226 1
531 HAYARI Mohamed Hashim  Jordan Male -90 kg 237 1
532 KOSSEKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 240 1
533 ARZIKULOV Mominjan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg 272 1
534 KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios  Cyprus Male -90 kg 280 1
535 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 298 1
536 HITZTHALER Mario  Croatia Male -90 kg 319 1
537 KOSTOEV Dzhafar  Russia Male -90 kg 319 1
538 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg 325 1
539 BURT Ryan  Great Britain Male -60 kg 355 1
540 RAICEVIC Novo  Montenegro Male -81 kg 376 1
541 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg 412 1
542 ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio  Spain Male -73 kg 417 1
543 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -73 kg 417 1
544 KOVACEVIC Ivo  Croatia Male -73 kg 417 1
545 KRCEK Mislav  Croatia Male -73 kg 417 1
546 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 5
547 AKKASH Mohamad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg - 2
548 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 2
549 JAMAL Tareq  countryname.IRT Male -73 kg - 1
550 KHANKAN Adnan  countryname.IRT Male -100 kg - 1
551 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
552 SAUCEDO Geronimo  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1