400
days ago
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Men -60 kg
 1 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman Kazakhstan
 2 KHYAR Walide France
 3 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 5 PELIM Phelipe Brazil
 5 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 7 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert Russia
 7 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
 2 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 3 POLANCO Orlando Cuba
 3 AN Baul South Korea
 5 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 5 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 7 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan Kazakhstan
 7 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
Men -73 kg
 1 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 2 MARGELIDON Arthur Canada
 3 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 3 TURAEV Khikmatillokh Uzbekistan
 5 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 5 VAN TICHELT Dirk Belgium
 7 SZABO Frigyes Hungary
 7 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
Men -81 kg
 1 LEE Moon Jin South Korea
 2 MAISURADZE Luka Georgia
 3 ALBAYRAK Vedat Turkey
 3 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 5 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 7 RASULOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 7 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
Men -90 kg
 1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 2 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 3 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
 3 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 5 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 5 MAJDOV Nemanja Serbia
 7 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 7 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
Men -100 kg
 1 CHO Guham South Korea
 2 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
 3 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 3 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
 5 SISMANLAR Mert Turkey
 5 SHAH Hussain Shah Pakistan
 7 ERIHEMUBATU China
 7 GALANDI Philipp Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 2 KHAMMO Yakiv Ukraine
 3 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 3 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 5 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr Ukraine
 5 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 7 SIMIONESCU Vladut Romania
 7 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
Women -48 kg
 1 BILODID Daria Ukraine
 2 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 3 MENZ Katharina Germany
 3 COSTA Catarina Portugal
 5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
 5 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 7 CLEMENT Melanie France
 7 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
Women -52 kg
 1 KELMENDI Majlinda Kosovo
 2 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 3 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 3 PARK Da Sol South Korea
 5 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana Georgia
 5 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella Spain
 7 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia Russia
 7 OLVERA Luz Mexico
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jin A DPR Korea
 2 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 3 KIM Jandi South Korea
 3 DZHIGAROS Diana Russia
 5 STOLL Theresa Germany
 5 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa Azerbaijan
 7 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 7 RI Hyo Sun DPR Korea
Women -63 kg
 1 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 2 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin Cuba
 3 YANG Junxia China
 3 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 5 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 5 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca Mexico
 7 GWEND Edwige Italy
 7 CENTRACCHIO Maria Italy
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 2 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 3 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 3 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 5 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 5 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 7 POGACNIK Anka Slovenia
 7 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
Women -78 kg
 1 APOTEKAR Klara Slovenia
 2 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 3 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 3 MALONGA Madeleine France
 5 KUKA Loriana Kosovo
 5 LEE Jeongyun South Korea
 7 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
 7 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
Women +78 kg
 1 HAN Mi Jin South Korea
 2 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata France
 3 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 3 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen Brazil
 5 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 5 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 JIANG Yanan China
 7 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus