259
days ago
Osaka Grand Slam 2019
Osaka, Japan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 1 2 5
2 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 1 2 4
3 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 1 2 5
4 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 2 5
5 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 2 4
6 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 2 1 4
7 SONE Akira  Japan Female +78 kg 2 1 4
8 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 2 1 5
9 MARUYAMA Joshiro  Japan Male -66 kg 2 2 5
10 ARAI Chizuru  Japan Female -70 kg 2 3 5
11 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 3 5
12 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 2
13 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 2 2
14 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 3 1 5
15 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 3 1 4
16 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 3 3 4
17 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 3 3 5
18 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 3 3 5
19 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 3 4
20 YOSHIDA Tsukasa  Japan Female -57 kg 3 5 5
21 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 3 2
22 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 1
23 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 2
24 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 4 1 5
25 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 2 4
26 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 2 5
27 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 4 3 5
28 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 1
29 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 1
30 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 1
31 DOI Masako  Japan Female -63 kg 5 1 5
32 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 5 1 4
33 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 1
34 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1
35 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 5 1
36 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 2
37 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 6 3 4
38 WOLF Aaron  Japan Male -100 kg 6 3 5
39 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 5 5
40 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 7 3
41 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 7 3
42 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 7 1 5
43 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 7 1 4
44 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 3 5
45 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 7 2
46 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 2
47 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 7 2
48 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -73 kg 8 1 6
49 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 2 5
50 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 3 5
51 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 8 3 4
52 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 5 5
53 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 8 5 5
54 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 7 3
55 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 8 7 3
56 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 8 1
57 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 8 2
58 MUKAI Shoichiro  Japan Male -90 kg 9 3 5
59 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 9 3 5
60 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 9 3 5
61 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 1
62 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 1
63 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 1 5
64 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 10 1 5
65 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 10 2 5
66 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 2 5
67 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 10 3 5
68 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 10 5 5
69 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 10 2
70 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 3 5
71 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 7 4
72 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 2
73 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 2
74 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 11 1
75 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 1
76 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 1
77 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 12 5 5
78 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 7 3
79 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 12 1
80 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
81 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 12 2
82 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 13 3 5
83 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 5 5
84 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 13 7 4
85 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 13 1
86 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 1
87 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 14 5 5
88 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 7 3
89 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 7 4
90 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 2
91 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 14 2
92 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 14 2
93 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 14 1
94 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 15 5 5
95 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 7 3
96 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 2
97 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 15 2
98 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 15 1
99 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 16 5 5
100 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 7 4
101 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 7 4
102 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 16 1
103 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 16 2
104 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 2
105 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 16 1
106 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 17 2 5
107 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 17 3 5
108 KOGA Wakana  Japan Female -48 kg 17 3 5
109 LEE Harim  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 5 5
110 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 1
111 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 17 1
112 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 1
113 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 7 4
114 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 1
115 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 18 2
116 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 1
117 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 18 1
118 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 18 1
119 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 3 5
120 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 5 5
121 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 1
122 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 1
123 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -52 kg 19 2
124 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 19 2
125 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 2
126 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 2
127 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1
128 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 20 5 6
129 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 5 5
130 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 7 4
131 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 20 3
132 BOROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 20 1
133 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 1
134 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 20 1
135 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 20 2
136 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 2
137 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 21 2
138 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 21 2
139 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 2
140 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 21 1
141 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 22 1
142 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 22 3
143 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 1
144 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 22 2
145 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 2
146 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 22 1
147 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 22 2
148 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 23 1
149 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
150 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
151 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 1
152 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 2
153 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 1
154 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 24 7 5
155 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 1
156 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg 24 1
157 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 24 2
158 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 24 1
159 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 25 5 4
160 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 25 7 4
161 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -78 kg 25 2
162 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 25 1
163 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 2
164 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 2
165 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 3
166 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 25 1
167 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 7 4
168 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 2
169 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 2
170 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 27 7 5
171 CHO Mokhee  South Korea Female -63 kg 27 2
172 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 1
173 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 2
174 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 27 3
175 MAEDA Chishima  Japan Female -52 kg 28 3 5
176 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 28 2
177 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
178 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 2
179 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 1
180 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 1
181 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 2
182 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 1
183 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 2
184 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 2
185 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 1
186 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 30 2
187 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 1
188 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 2
189 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 1
190 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 2
191 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 30 1
192 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 31 3 5
193 WADA Rinoko  Japan Female -78 kg 31 5 5
194 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 31 1
195 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1
196 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 31 2
197 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 31 2
198 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 31 2
199 SASAKI Takeshi  Japan Male -81 kg 31 2
200 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 2
201 HAN Hee Ju  South Korea Female -63 kg 32 5 5
202 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 32 7 5
203 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 2
204 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 32 1
205 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 32 2
206 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg 32 2
207 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 33 1
208 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 33 1
209 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 1
210 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 33 1
211 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 34 5 6
212 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 7 4
213 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 34 2
214 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 1
215 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg 34 3
216 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
217 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
218 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 34 2
219 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 35 1
220 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 2
221 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 35 1
222 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 35 2
223 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 35 2
224 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg 35 1
225 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 35 2
226 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 36 1 6
227 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 36 1
228 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 36 2
229 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 36 1
230 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 1
231 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 3
232 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 36 2
233 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 36 1
234 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 36 1
235 IZUMI Mao  Japan Female -78 kg 37 3 5
236 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 37 1
237 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 1
238 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 1
239 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 37 1
240 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
241 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 1
242 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
243 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 38 1
244 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 38 1
245 KOGA Genki  Japan Male -60 kg 38 1
246 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
247 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 38 2
248 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 39 7 4
249 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 2
250 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 39 2
251 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 1
252 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 2
253 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan  Russia Male +100 kg 39 1
254 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 39 2
255 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 40 5 5
256 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 40 3
257 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 2
258 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 40 2
259 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 40 1
260 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 40 1
261 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg 41 5 5
262 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 41 1
263 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 41 1
264 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 41 1
265 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 41 2
266 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 1
267 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 41 1
268 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 42 5 5
269 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 42 1
270 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
271 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 42 2
272 SOLIS Osniel  Cuba Male -66 kg 42 2
273 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 42 2
274 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 43 1
275 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 43 1
276 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 43 2
277 CORTES ALDAMA Onix  Cuba Female -70 kg 43 1
278 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 43 1
279 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg 43 1
280 OTA Hyoga  Japan Male +100 kg 44 2 5
281 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 44 2
282 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 2
283 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
284 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 2
285 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 44 1
286 TSUNODA Natsumi  Japan Female -48 kg 45 3 5
287 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 45 1
288 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 45 2
289 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 45 1
290 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 46 2
291 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 46 1
292 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 46 2
293 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg 46 1
294 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 46 1
295 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 46 2
296 ZENKER Teresa  Germany Female -78 kg 46 2
297 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg 47 7 4
298 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 47 1
299 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 47 2
300 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 47 1
301 PINEDA Pedro  Venezuela Male +100 kg 47 1
302 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 47 3
303 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 48 1
304 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 2
305 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 48 2
306 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 49 1
307 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg 49 2
308 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 49 1
309 TANAKA Shiho  Japan Female -70 kg 49 1
310 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 50 2
311 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 50 2
312 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 50 3
313 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 50 1
314 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 50 2
315 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 50 1
316 GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 51 1
317 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 51 1
318 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 51 2
319 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 51 1
320 KOTA Nana  Japan Female -63 kg 52 2 5
321 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 52 2
322 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 52 3
323 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 52 1
324 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 53 1
325 KODAMA Hikaru  Japan Female +78 kg 53 1
326 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 53 2
327 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 54 3 5
328 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 54 1
329 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -48 kg 54 1
330 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 2
331 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 54 1
332 GARCIA TORNE David  Spain Male -66 kg 55 5 6
333 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -57 kg 55 1
334 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 55 2
335 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 56 1
336 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 3
337 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 56 3
338 WHITEBOOI Geronay  South Africa Female -48 kg 56 1
339 AIDA Yuji  Japan Male -66 kg 57 3 6
340 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg 57 3
341 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 57 1
342 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 7 5
343 BRENES Diana  Costa Rica Female -78 kg 58 1
344 AOKI Dai  Japan Male -60 kg 59 5 5
345 PICHKALEVA Daria  Russia Female -48 kg 59 7 4
346 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 59 2
347 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 59 1
348 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg 60 7 4
349 EL IDRISSI Alaa  United States Male -66 kg 60 1
350 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 60 1
351 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 60 1
352 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 60 3
353 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg 61 1
354 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 61 1
355 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 62 2
356 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 63 2
357 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 63 2
358 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 63 1
359 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -100 kg 64 1
360 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 64 1
361 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 64 1
362 NOMENJANAHARY Damiella  Madagascar Female -63 kg 64 1
363 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 64 1
364 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 65 2
365 KUMASHIRO Yusuke  Japan Male +100 kg 66 5 5
366 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -66 kg 66 2
367 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 66 1
368 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
369 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 67 1
370 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 68 1
371 YAMAMOTO SERVAN Daryl  Peru Male -90 kg 68 2
372 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 69 1
373 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 2
374 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -81 kg 70 3
375 TIAN Hongjie  China Female -57 kg 70 2
376 MARGIEV Merab  Russia Male -100 kg 71 7 4
377 TSIORINIRINA Tessia  Madagascar Female -52 kg 71 1
378 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 1
379 MORALES FALCONI Xsara  Peru Female -70 kg 73 1
380 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 73 1
381 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 74 1
382 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 75 1
383 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 76 1
384 COUGHLAN Maeve  Australia Female -63 kg 77 1
385 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 77 1
386 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 78 1
387 OEDA Ikumi  Thailand Female -78 kg 78 1
388 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 79 3
389 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 79 1
390 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 79 1
391 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 80 2
392 LIANG Fanfan  China Female +78 kg 80 2
393 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 80 2
394 ARROYO OSORIO Jose Luis  Peru Male -100 kg 81 1
395 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 81 1
396 BOLIVAR GONZALES Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 82 1
397 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 82 1
398 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 83 1
399 TATSUKAWA Arata  Japan Male -73 kg 84 5 6
400 DONTSOV Roman  Russia Male -90 kg 84 2
401 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male -100 kg 84 1
402 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 84 1
403 BOZHA Iurii  Russia Male -90 kg 86 2
404 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 87 2
405 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 87 1
406 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg 87 2
407 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 87 1
408 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg 89 1
409 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 89 1
410 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 89 1
411 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 89 1
412 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 91 1
413 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 91 1
414 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -60 kg 92 2
415 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 93 1
416 METELLUS Philippe Abel  Haiti Male -73 kg 95 1
417 BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 97 1
418 ALBALI Abdulelah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 98 1
419 BONFACE Harriet  Malawi Female -48 kg 100 1
420 AN Jaesik  South Korea Male -73 kg 102 2
421 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 102 1
422 HAN Juyeop  South Korea Male -90 kg 102 1
423 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -100 kg 102 1
424 AHN Joonsung  South Korea Male -73 kg 103 1
425 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -66 kg 103 1
426 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -81 kg 103 1
427 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 104 1
428 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 104 1
429 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 1
430 UCHIO Mako  Japan Female -52 kg 106 1
431 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 108 1
432 LU Guan Zhi  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg 109 1
433 RAHMING Cynthia  Bahamas Female -57 kg 110 1
434 NISHIYAMA Daiki  Japan Male -100 kg 111 7 5
435 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 1
436 TOMOKIYO Hikaru  Japan Male -81 kg 115 5 6
437 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 117 1
438 DELGADO Megumi  Philippines Female -57 kg 120 1
439 TSURUOKA Koyuki  Japan Female -57 kg 123 3
440 MASABIROV Asad  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 128 1
441 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg 130 1
442 PRIOR Gregory  United States Male +100 kg 133 1
443 TAKAHASHI Mariya  Philippines Female -70 kg 138 1
444 JACOBSON Alex  United States Male -81 kg 147 1
445 NAGUCHEVA Danna  Russia Female -57 kg 147 1
446 SANCHO Julian  Costa Rica Male -73 kg 148 1
447 LEE Kwok Wing  Hong Kong Male -73 kg 153 1
448 TOYODA Amina  Pakistan Female -57 kg 158 1
449 MATSUMURA Shin  Philippines Male +100 kg 160 1
450 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav  Slovakia Male -90 kg 161 1
451 ISAEV Hamsat  Germany Male -73 kg 167 1
452 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 169 1
453 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 178 1
454 MORGOYEV Bekirbek  Ukraine Male -60 kg 179 1
455 LEE Hui-Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg 180 1
456 WEITHERS Asa  Barbados Male -81 kg 182 1
457 PERCIVAL Peniamina  Samoa Male -81 kg 183 1
458 BUBYR Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 192 1
459 DE WINDT Reginald  Curacao Male -100 kg 193 1
460 UERA Iniki  Nauru Male -90 kg 193 1
461 CUMBO Hugo  Vanuatu Male -81 kg 196 1
462 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 198 1
463 MISENGA Popole  countryname.IRT Male -90 kg 202 1
464 KOSHLIAK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -73 kg 210 1
465 TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna  countryname.IRT Female -52 kg 211 1
466 LEUNG Hon Man  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 222 1
467 TAI TIN William  Samoa Male -73 kg 222 1
468 TORRES Jesus  Mexico Male -81 kg 239 1
469 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -81 kg 245 1
470 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 246 1
471 KWITONDA Samuel  Burundi Male -81 kg 247 1
472 LIEN Chun Te  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg 259 1
473 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 269 1
474 VALIEIEV Tymur  Ukraine Male -90 kg 288 1
475 BARTO Alex  Slovakia Male -81 kg 296 1
476 WYSON Dylesi  Malawi Male -66 kg 300 1
477 MUNNINGS Andrew  Bahamas Male -73 kg 338 1
478 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
479 HARADA Kenshi  Japan Male -73 kg - 5 6
480 KAGAWA Daigo  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 5
481 MOLLAEI Saeid  countryname.IRT Male -81 kg - 7 4