259
days ago
Osaka Grand Slam 2019
Osaka, Japan
Men -60 kg
 1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 2 NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japan
 3 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 3 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 5 LEE Harim South Korea
 5 AOKI Dai Japan
 7 TSJAKADOEA Tornike Netherlands
 7 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam France
Men -66 kg
 1 ABE Hifumi Japan
 2 MARUYAMA Joshiro Japan
 3 AIDA Yuji Japan
 3 NISHIYAMA Yuki Japan
 5 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel Spain
 5 GARCIA TORNE David Spain
 7 PULIAEV Mikhail Russia
 7 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
Men -73 kg
 1 EBINUMA Masashi Japan
 2 HASHIMOTO Soichi Japan
 3 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 3 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon Tajikistan
 5 TATSUKAWA Arata Japan
 5 HARADA Kenshi Japan
 7 QING Daga China
 7 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
Men -81 kg
 1 NAGASE Takanori Japan
 2 FUJIWARA Sotaro Japan
 3 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 3 DE WIT Frank Netherlands
 5 RASULOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 5 TOMOKIYO Hikaru Japan
 7 MOLLAEI Saeid countryname.IRT
 7 AZIZOV Abas Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
 3 MUKAI Shoichiro Japan
 3 GWAK Donghan South Korea
 5 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 5 NAGASAWA Kenta Japan
 7 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 7 MURAO Sanshiro Japan
Men -100 kg
 1 HAGA Ryunosuke Japan
 2 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 3 IIDA Kentaro Japan
 3 WOLF Aaron Japan
 5 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim Uzbekistan
 5 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 7 NISHIYAMA Daiki Japan
 7 MARGIEV Merab Russia
Men +100 kg
 1 TASOEV Inal Russia
 2 OTA Hyoga Japan
 3 KAGEURA Kokoro Japan
 3 YUSUPOV Alisher Uzbekistan
 5 KUMASHIRO Yusuke Japan
 5 KAGAWA Daigo Japan
 7 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 7 KIM Sungmin South Korea
Women -48 kg
 1 TONAKI Funa Japan
 2 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
 3 TSUNODA Natsumi Japan
 3 KOGA Wakana Japan
 5 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 5 KONDO Ami Japan
 7 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 7 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
Women -52 kg
 1 BUCHARD Amandine France
 2 ABE Uta Japan
 3 MAEDA Chishima Japan
 3 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 5 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 5 PARK Da Sol South Korea
 7 OLVERA Luz Mexico
 7 GUICA Ecaterina Canada
Women -57 kg
 1 TAMAOKI Momo Japan
 2 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 3 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 3 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 5 FUNAKUBO Haruka Japan
 5 YOSHIDA Tsukasa Japan
 7 PODOLAK Arleta Poland
 7 OHAI Loredana Romania
Women -63 kg
 1 DOI Masako Japan
 2 KOTA Nana Japan
 3 NABEKURA Nami Japan
 3 TASHIRO Miku Japan
 5 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin Cuba
 5 HAN Hee Ju South Korea
 7 TANG Jing China
 7 DAVYDOVA Daria Russia
Women -70 kg
 1 ONO Yoko Japan
 2 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 3 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 3 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 5 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 5 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 7 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 7 BELLANDI Alice Italy
Women -78 kg
 1 UMEKI Mami Japan
 2 HAMADA Shori Japan
 3 IZUMI Mao Japan
 3 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 5 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 5 WADA Rinoko Japan
 7 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 7 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
Women +78 kg
 1 SONE Akira Japan
 2 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 3 ASAHINA Sarah Japan
 3 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 5 TOLOFUA Julia France
 5 TOMITA Wakaba Japan
 7 SAVELKOULS Tessie Netherlands
 7 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine