1063
days ago
European Cadet Championships 2019
Warsaw, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BAYRAMOV Turan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1 5
2 CORRAO Alessia  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1 4
3 EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
4 KOPECKY Adam  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1 5
5 LIVEZE Kenny  France Male -90 kg - 1 4
6 OZCAN Hanife  Turkey Female -44 kg - 1 4
7 SCUTTO Assunta  Italy Female -48 kg - 1 4
8 SIMONETTI Erica  Italy Female +70 kg - 1 4
9 SKENDERI Vincenzo  Italy Male -55 kg - 1 4
10 STEPANYAN Susanna  Armenia Female -40 kg - 1 4
11 TATIASHVILI Giga  Georgia Male +90 kg - 1 4
12 TONIOLO Veronica  Italy Female -52 kg - 1 5
13 TSECHOEV Adam  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 5
14 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg - 1 5
15 VALADIER PICARD Romain  France Male -50 kg - 1 4
16 YILDIZ Ozlem  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1 5
17 BALABAN Anastasiia  Bulgaria Female -44 kg - 2 4
18 BRITO Raquel  Portugal Female -48 kg - 2 4
19 CENTRACCHIO Luigi  Italy Male -73 kg - 2 5
20 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli  Georgia Male +90 kg - 2 5
21 DEMIREL Muhammed  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2 6
22 DIACENCO Oxana  Moldova Female +70 kg - 2 4
23 DOLGILEVICA Una  Latvia Female -70 kg - 2 5
24 FARKAS Bence  Hungary Male -55 kg - 2 4
25 GUSEINOV Dzhavad  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
26 HOLOBORODKO Mykyta  Ukraine Male -50 kg - 2 4
27 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -57 kg - 2 4
28 MAMIRA Luca  Hungary Female -40 kg - 2 3
29 SCHICHO Anika  Austria Female -52 kg - 2 5
30 SHABIKHANOV Saikhan  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 5
31 VALIEIEV Tymur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2 4
32 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura  Spain Female -63 kg - 2 5
33 ACCOGLI Daniele  Italy Male -90 kg - 3 4
34 AMKHADOVA Mariam  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 6
35 ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 6
36 AVDEEV Mikhail  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
37 BACHIASHVILI Nika  Georgia Male -50 kg - 3 5
38 BODNAROVA Tereza  Czech Republic Female -44 kg - 3 5
39 BRANCHEVA Lidia  Bulgaria Female -63 kg - 3 5
40 COVACIU Iasmina  Romania Female -48 kg - 3 4
41 CUQ Pauline  France Female -40 kg - 3 5
42 ELKINA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 6
43 GALITSKAIA Kseniia  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
44 HAGIANU Giorgia  Romania Female -40 kg - 3 3
45 LOUCHENE Aya  France Female -44 kg - 3 5
46 MAGOMADOV Akhmed  Russia Male +90 kg - 3 4
47 MAGOMADOV Rizvan  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 6
48 MAMMADLI Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 3 5
49 MAMMEDOV Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male +90 kg - 3 5
50 MATEI Alexandru  Romania Male -50 kg - 3 5
51 NUGAEVA Liliia  Russia Female -52 kg - 3 6
52 OZTURK Hilal  Turkey Female +70 kg - 3 5
53 POLADISHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
54 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija  Croatia Female -48 kg - 3 5
55 RAJCIC Aleksandar  Serbia Male -73 kg - 3 6
56 SAFRANY Peter  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 5
57 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 3 5
58 SULEYMANOV Kamran  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 3 4
59 TAVANO Asya  Italy Female +70 kg - 3 5
60 TSOUTLASVILI Michail  Greece Male -66 kg - 3 6
61 VAN DUN Mo  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 3 6
62 VAN HEEMST Yael  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 5
63 YAUSEYENKA Dzianis  Belarus Male -73 kg - 3 6
64 YEKSAN Ayten  Turkey Female -63 kg - 3 6
65 ANGLIONIN Mathias  France Male +90 kg - 5 5
66 AZAK Merve  Turkey Female -44 kg - 5 4
67 BEREZHNYI Rostyslav  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 5
68 DEVERSAIN Chloe  France Female -48 kg - 5 5
69 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina  Italy Female -40 kg - 5 4
70 GUEBLI Lycia  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
71 GULBANI Nino  Georgia Female -70 kg - 5 4
72 GUZUN Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 5
73 JAPARIDZE Akaki  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 4
74 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal  Poland Male -90 kg - 5 5
75 KARABULUT Buketnur  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 6
76 KAZIMIROV Vladyslav  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 5
77 KOCIOL Albin  Poland Male -81 kg - 5 4
78 KOLOBOV Vladyslav  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 5 5
79 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 5
80 LISCIANI Sara  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 6
81 MINNIKAEVA Karina  Russia Female -40 kg - 5 4
82 NGELEBEYA Liz  France Female +70 kg - 5 4
83 ONOPRIENKO Nodar  Russia Male +90 kg - 5 5
84 PESTELARD Louis  France Male -50 kg - 5 5
85 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 4
86 PRIILINN TURK Karl  Estonia Male -90 kg - 5 5
87 SHULMAN Ariel  Israel Male -50 kg - 5 5
88 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 5 5
89 SLESARENKA Palina  Belarus Female -52 kg - 5 5
90 SZEGEDI Daniel  Hungary Male -66 kg - 5 5
91 TALIBOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 5 6
92 TAMA Alexandre  France Male -73 kg - 5 5
93 VITKOUSKI Yafim  Belarus Male -55 kg - 5 6
94 VOROBEVA Marina  Russia Female -44 kg - 5 4
95 WAGEMAKER Alexe  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
96 ZAGIROVA Aleksandra  Russia Female +70 kg - 5 4
97 ALAYILDIZ Ecre  Turkey Female -40 kg - 7 3
98 ALIYEVA Sabina  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 7 5
99 ANGHEL Andrei  Romania Male -50 kg - 7 4
100 BADASH Iftach  Israel Male -81 kg - 7 4
101 BAHADIR Berat  Turkey Male -55 kg - 7 4
102 BALARJISHVILI Georgios  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 7 5
103 DORI Romi  Israel Female -52 kg - 7 5
104 DUYCK Jarne  Belgium Male -73 kg - 7 4
105 DVORACEK Antonin  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 6
106 DYSHEL David  Israel Male -66 kg - 7 5
107 EL SAWY Josyp  Germany Male +90 kg - 7 3
108 FARKAS Szilvia  Hungary Female +70 kg - 7 4
109 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 7 5
110 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo  Georgia Male -90 kg - 7 4
111 KASAPI Fationa  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 7 5
112 LAZAREVA Alina  Russia Female -40 kg - 7 3
113 LIMA Pedro  Portugal Male -81 kg - 7 4
114 MENGUCCI Carolina  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 4
115 NOTEBAERT Emile  France Male -55 kg - 7 4
116 NYIRI Nikolett  Hungary Female -63 kg - 7 4
117 PALKA Agata  Poland Female -63 kg - 7 4
118 PASKEVICIUS Martynas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 7 5
119 RZAZADE Matin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 5
120 SCHEERAT Tia  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 5
121 SHAKOS Panagiotis  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 7 5
122 SNITKO Vladyslava  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 7 5
123 SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa  Georgia Female +70 kg - 7 3
124 STARAVOITAU Mikita  Belarus Male +90 kg - 7 4
125 SUPUSEPA Joshlyn  Netherlands Female -44 kg - 7 5
126 VAINSHTEIN Sindi  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 4
127 VO Meghan  France Female -44 kg - 7 4
128 ZELIANKO Dzmitry  Belarus Male -50 kg - 7 5
129 ABBASOVA Latifa  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 1
130 ABRAHAMYAN Davit  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
131 ADAM Viktor  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 2
132 ADELY Demi  Netherlands Female +70 kg - 3
133 AFYONLU Habibe  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
134 AGHANYAN Vahe  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
135 AHIBO Hans-Jorris  France Male -66 kg - 1
136 ALEXANDRI Konstantina  Greece Female -48 kg - 1
137 ALEXANDRIDI Aliki  Greece Female +70 kg - 1
138 ALHAZOV Tal  Israel Male -55 kg - 2
139 ALIYEVA Aytaj  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
140 ALIYEVA Konul  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 2
141 AMIRLI Narmin  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
142 ARBUZOV Timur  Russia Male -50 kg - 2
143 AREGBA Arnaud  France Male -81 kg - 1
144 ARSHAKYAN Vilena  Estonia Female -57 kg - 1
145 ASKILASHVILI Eter  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
146 AUST Phillip  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
147 AVANZATO Asia  Italy Female -44 kg - 1
148 BABIJA Kristiana  Latvia Female +70 kg - 1
149 BADICEANU Florina  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
150 BAGRIN Alin  Moldova Male +90 kg - 1
151 BALTAT Maxim  Moldova Male -60 kg - 4
152 BARCZIKAY Akos  Hungary Male -50 kg - 3
153 BARROSO LOPEZ Luis  Spain Male -50 kg - 2
154 BATII Nikita  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
155 BATSISHCHA Ihar  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
156 BENTHEM Max  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
157 BEQIRI Festim  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
158 BLOM Jules  Netherlands Male +90 kg - 3
159 BOLDIS Robert  Romania Male -60 kg - 3
160 BOLOVAN Paul  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
161 BONEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 1
162 BONFERRONI Aurelien  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
163 BORDINSKYKH Sofiia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3
164 BOSTOCK Mae  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
165 BOTOFEI Ionut  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
166 BREBINARU Anne  Romania Female -44 kg - 1
167 BROVOLD Gustav  Norway Male -60 kg - 1
168 BUFFET Sarina  Switzerland Female -63 kg - 4
169 BURAKOVA Hanna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 2
170 BURDINYASHKI Genadi  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 3
171 CADJENOVIC Djordje  Montenegro Male +90 kg - 1
172 CALKA Tadas  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 3
173 CARLETTI Jean  Italy Male +90 kg - 1
174 CARNA Giulia  Italy Female -48 kg - 4
175 CERA Paula Eliza  Latvia Female -52 kg - 1
176 CHAMBEL Rafael  Portugal Male -60 kg - 3
177 CHAPURISHVILI Kako  Georgia Male -50 kg - 2
178 CHRISTODOULIDES Petros  Cyprus Male -50 kg - 1
179 CHUYASHKOU Viachaslau  Belarus Male -90 kg - 3
180 CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3
181 COPIC Teodora  Serbia Female -52 kg - 2
182 COSTA Fatima  Portugal Female -57 kg - 1
183 CRET Alex  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
184 DARBINYAN Styopa  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
185 DE VOS Rogier  Netherlands Male +90 kg - 2
186 DE ZAN Mattia  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
187 DEMETS Robbe  Belgium Male -55 kg - 2
188 DEMIRTAS Cem  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
189 DENGG Elena  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
190 DENGG Sebastian  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
191 DESANGLE Marie  France Female -70 kg - 3
192 DIMOU Aristea - Ioanna  Greece Female -70 kg - 2
193 DIOLLOT Juliette  France Female -70 kg - 1
194 DJERIOU Lena  Germany Female -44 kg - 3
195 DJURDJEVAC Filip  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
196 DOLGILEVICS Andis  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
197 DOROWSKICH Darja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
198 DOUMAS Stavros  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
199 DUINOVS Maksims  Latvia Male -81 kg - 3
200 DZITAC Ioan  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
201 EMERSIC Blaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 1
202 ERMURACHI Catalin  Moldova Male -90 kg - 4
203 ERSIN Sila  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
204 ERTUG Munir  Turkey Male +90 kg - 4
205 ESENBOGA Yunus Emre  Turkey Male -50 kg - 3
206 FATTAHOV Chingiz  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
207 FAWAZ Martha  France Female -57 kg - 3
208 FEDORCHENKO Yaryna  Ukraine Female -40 kg - 1
209 FERNANDES B.Tralhao  Portugal Male -60 kg - 2
210 FLEMING Douglas  Great Britain Male -50 kg - 1
211 FLUETSCH Chloe  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 1
212 FODOR David  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
213 FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle  Denmark Male -73 kg - 1
214 FUENFGELDER Bente  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
215 GABUNIA Lolita  Georgia Female -44 kg - 1
216 GAGO Miguel  Portugal Male -55 kg - 4
217 GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA Diana  Georgia Female -48 kg - 1
218 GANBARLI Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -50 kg - 1
219 GARCES Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
220 GARCIA MARTIN Marta  Spain Female -57 kg - 3
221 GHERMAN Silvia  Romania Female -48 kg - 4
222 GHUKASYAN Serzh  Armenia Male -50 kg - 2
223 GOMBAS Balint  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
224 GOMES Tomas  Portugal Male -55 kg - 3
225 GOWARZEWSKA Alicja  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
226 GRIFFITH Grace  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
227 GROSVENOR Leah  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
228 HAJIYEV Eljan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
229 HAKOBYAN Ruben  Armenia Male -55 kg - 2
230 HARMATH Eszter  Hungary Female -52 kg - 4
231 HASIC Kerim  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg - 2
232 HENDRIKSEN Christiaan  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
233 HERKOVIC Nace  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
234 HIDEN Verena  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
235 HOUKES Jonathan  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 5
236 HRISTOV Hristo  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 1
237 IGNASIAK Ksawery  Poland Male -55 kg - 1
238 IJJAS Attila  Hungary Male -90 kg - 3
239 ISMAYILOV Nahid  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
240 ISPAS Lorenzo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
241 IVANIAN David  Denmark Male -73 kg - 4
242 IVANKA Filip  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
243 IVASCENKO Aleksijs  Latvia Male +90 kg - 1
244 IZVOREANU Radu  Moldova Male -66 kg - 4
245 JAKOBSEN Ida  Denmark Female -70 kg - 3
246 JAMAIGNE Zackarya  Belgium Male -90 kg - 1
247 JANCZYLIK Dymitrij  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
248 JAZAN Adam  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
249 JOKUBENAS Elijus  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 1
250 JOZELJIC Mario  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 1
251 KALOGIROU Dimitrios  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
252 KALOGIROU Evangelos  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
253 KAPANADZE Kote  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
254 KARATSAOUSIDIS Anastasios  Greece Male -55 kg - 1
255 KEEN Tatum  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
256 KHRUSHCHOVA Valeryia  Belarus Female +70 kg - 1
257 KITCHEN Isobel  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 3
258 KLEINOS Anton  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 1
259 KLEINYTE Evelina  Lithuania Female -70 kg - 4
260 KLIMCZAK Kinga  Poland Female -44 kg - 1
261 KLUCKERS Leyla  Belgium Female -57 kg - 3
262 KOKHTASHVILI Givi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
263 KONSTANTINIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -55 kg - 1
264 KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita  Hungary Female -48 kg - 3
265 KRIZA Anna  Hungary Female -48 kg - 2
266 KUBLICKYTE Greta  Lithuania Female -57 kg - 1
267 KUKA Rios  Kosovo Male -90 kg - 1
268 KULIC Karla  Croatia Female -70 kg - 1
269 KURCHENKO Yuliia  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
270 KUZIN Yehor  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
271 LAPACHISHVILI Mariami  Georgia Female -52 kg - 3
272 LAUFMANIS Arturs  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
273 LAVY Ruth  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
274 LAZORAITIS Dzeraldas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
275 LEDJANSKI Ivan  Serbia Male -50 kg - 3
276 LEONIDIS Aristotelis Aris  Greece Male +90 kg - 2
277 LEONTIEV Vadym  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 4
278 LIASHUK Daryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
279 LIPARD Viljar  Estonia Male -60 kg - 3
280 LOLADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
281 LOLADZE Nino  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
282 LOSKA Olaf  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
283 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2
284 MAAS Renee  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 4
285 MAKRETSKAYA Yana  Belarus Female -57 kg - 2
286 MALAZARTE Shaun  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3
287 MAMMADOVA Zeynab  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
288 MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau  Belarus Male -50 kg - 1
289 MARIN Denisa  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
290 MAROSI Balint  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
291 MASSON JBILOU Driss  France Male -55 kg - 4
292 MATASEJE Benjamin  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
293 MECHOWSKI Dawid  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
294 MICHAILIDOU Zanet  Cyprus Female +70 kg - 2
295 MIHHAILOVA Darja  Estonia Female -52 kg - 2
296 MIKA Karolina  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
297 MIKALAUSKAS Pijus  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
298 MILER Georgiana  Romania Female +70 kg - 2
299 MITROCHINAS Marijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
300 MOISEEVA Aina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
301 MOOR Lorenz  Germany Male +90 kg - 1
302 MORAIS Alexandra  Portugal Female +70 kg - 1
303 MORRISON Zachary  Great Britain Male -55 kg - 1
304 MRAVEC Marcel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
305 MULALIC Merjem  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg - 1
306 MUMINOVIQ Erza  Kosovo Female -48 kg - 2
307 NAIRNE Ethan  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
308 NALBAT Kamile  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
309 NAVARAUSKAITE Ligita  Lithuania Female -57 kg - 1
310 NEBOTOV Serhii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 4
311 NORKEVIČIUS Matas  Lithuania Male -50 kg - 1
312 NURKOVIC Jahja  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 3
313 OLDAK Alicja  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
314 ONYSK Oliwia  Poland Female -40 kg - 1
315 OPREA Catalina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
316 OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi  Turkey Male -73 kg - 4
317 PAASTEL Randel  Estonia Male -66 kg - 4
318 PAIVA Carolina  Portugal Female -70 kg - 2
319 PALAMARCIUC Vlad  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
320 PANDUREVIC Srdjan  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -55 kg - 1
321 PAPP Maria  Estonia Female -63 kg - 1
322 PASCA Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
323 PATEMIAN Artur  Great Britain Male -55 kg - 1
324 PEREIRA Alice  Portugal Female -57 kg - 2
325 PETROVIC Mila  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -52 kg - 1
326 PILECKAITE Ugne  Lithuania Female -63 kg - 4
327 PIRALIC Hana  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +70 kg - 3
328 POLMO Antonio  Italy Male -50 kg - 2
329 POLNICKA Marie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 4
330 POMAZI Dominik  Hungary Male -55 kg - 3
331 PONTEK Agata  Poland Female -63 kg - 2
332 POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami  Georgia Female -48 kg - 2
333 PRIONIDIS Ilias  Greece Male -60 kg - 2
334 PRUSENOVSKA Marketa  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 3
335 RACZEK Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
336 RADULJ Miljan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 4
337 RAHMANI Ram  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
338 RASPE Vera  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 3
339 RET Samuel  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
340 RIBEIRO Vicente  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
341 RICHTER Lilly  Germany Female -63 kg - 2
342 RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
343 ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria  Spain Female -44 kg - 2
344 ROOSTFELDT Patrik  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
345 ROSSET Aline  Switzerland Female -44 kg - 2
346 ROZIC Dominik  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
347 ROZMAN MUHA Tjasa  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
348 RUEBO Jano  Germany Male -66 kg - 3
349 RUSSO Sara  Italy Female -52 kg - 2
350 SAFER Adam  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
351 SAGI Nikolett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 3
352 SALVO Samuel  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
353 SANTOS Teresa  Portugal Female -52 kg - 3
354 SCATOLINO Thomas  Italy Male -50 kg - 3
355 SCHIRALDI Michele  Italy Male -60 kg - 5
356 SCUTARI Liliana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
357 SEMIANIUK Daryna  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
358 SHAMAMMADOVA Nigar  Azerbaijan Female -40 kg - 1
359 SHMACHILIN Evgeny  Israel Male +90 kg - 2
360 SHYMBALIOU Andrei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
361 SIMANAITIS Justas  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
362 SIMIC Nina  Croatia Female -48 kg - 2
363 SIMSEK Musa  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
364 SINANOVIC Emil  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1
365 SIPOS Dorina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 3
366 SIVAN Roy  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
367 SKVARTSOVA Nastassia  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
368 SLYTERIS Augustas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
369 SNIJDER Paulien  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
370 SOFIKITI Myrto  Greece Female -52 kg - 2
371 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija  Latvia Female -57 kg - 1
372 SOMAU Maksim  Belarus Male +90 kg - 4
373 SOMERVILLE David  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
374 SOULA Florine  France Female -63 kg - 1
375 SOUTHGATE Niamh  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
376 SPERLICH David  Germany Male -66 kg - 3
377 SPIKA Aleksandrs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
378 STAMOULI Christina  Greece Female -63 kg - 2
379 STANILA Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 3
380 STOSIC Andrija  Serbia Male +90 kg - 3
381 STOSIC Mateja  Serbia Male -60 kg - 4
382 STRYHUN Anhelina  Belarus Female -44 kg - 2
383 SUBINAITE Liveta  Lithuania Female -63 kg - 4
384 SUREN Doga  Turkey Female -40 kg - 2
385 SZABO Aron  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
386 SZYMANSKI Szymon  Poland Male -66 kg - 4
387 TADIC Branko  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +90 kg - 1
388 TERASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
389 TOMANKOVA Silvia  Slovakia Female -57 kg - 1
390 TONTINIDIS Mikis  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
391 TOPALA Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
392 TORO SOLER Ariane  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
393 TRETNJAK Lisa  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
394 TRILLJARV Matheas  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
395 TSIKLAURI Nino  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
396 TSIMKO Olga  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
397 TSVETKOV Tsvetan  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 2
398 TUGUTSCHII Adelina  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
399 TURANSZKI Zalan  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
400 TURCAN Mihail  Moldova Male -55 kg - 1
401 VAHE Lotta  Finland Female -70 kg - 1
402 VAN DER REE Thom  Netherlands Male -50 kg - 1
403 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 4
404 VASKA Fanni  Hungary Female -44 kg - 2
405 VAUHKONEN Erika  Finland Female -57 kg - 2
406 VDOVIC Nikola  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1
407 VEKSLER Yehonatan  Israel Male -50 kg - 1
408 VESELI Anes  Kosovo Male -81 kg - 1
409 VESTE Andrian  Moldova Male -55 kg - 2
410 VETTERLI Delia Moira  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
411 VICHILU Vasile  Moldova Male -73 kg - 3
412 VICI Manuel  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
413 VIDENEIEVA Alisa  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2
414 VISHNEVSKAYA Anja  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
415 VISSERS Lars  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
416 VLADOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 3
417 VLADU Ana Maria  Romania Female -44 kg - 1
418 VORISKOVA Radka  Czech Republic Female -70 kg - 3
419 WEINROTH Ella  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
420 WESTERHOF Iris  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
421 WOESS Rosalie  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
422 WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper  Poland Male +90 kg - 1
423 WOLCZAK Yam  Israel Male -55 kg - 3
424 WYSOCKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
425 YANEV Antonio  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 3
426 ZAIN-PROSSER Harry  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
427 ZAKRZEWSKA Anna  Poland Female -40 kg - 2
428 ZARYBNICKA Julie  Czech Republic Female -70 kg - 2
429 ZHELEZARSKA Irina  Bulgaria Female +70 kg - 1
430 ZILIONYTE Gabriele  Lithuania Female -52 kg - 1
431 ZYGOURIS Fotios  Greece Male -81 kg - 1