1063
days ago
European Cadet Championships 2019
Warsaw, Poland
Men -50 kg
 1 VALADIER PICARD Romain France
 2 HOLOBORODKO Mykyta Ukraine
 3 MATEI Alexandru Romania
 3 BACHIASHVILI Nika Georgia
 5 PESTELARD Louis France
 5 SHULMAN Ariel Israel
 7 ZELIANKO Dzmitry Belarus
 7 ANGHEL Andrei Romania
Men -55 kg
 1 SKENDERI Vincenzo Italy
 2 FARKAS Bence Hungary
 3 MAMMADLI Nijat Azerbaijan
 3 SULEYMANOV Kamran Azerbaijan
 5 VITKOUSKI Yafim Belarus
 5 KOLOBOV Vladyslav Ukraine
 7 NOTEBAERT Emile France
 7 BAHADIR Berat Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbaijan
 2 DEMIREL Muhammed Turkey
 3 ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek Russia
 3 MAGOMADOV Rizvan Russia
 5 KAZIMIROV Vladyslav Ukraine
 5 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvia
 7 DVORACEK Antonin Czech Republic
 7 BALARJISHVILI Georgios Cyprus
Men -66 kg
 1 TSECHOEV Adam Russia
 2 SHABIKHANOV Saikhan Russia
 3 VAN DUN Mo Netherlands
 3 TSOUTLASVILI Michail Greece
 5 BEREZHNYI Rostyslav Ukraine
 5 SZEGEDI Daniel Hungary
 7 DYSHEL David Israel
 7 RZAZADE Matin Azerbaijan
Men -73 kg
 1 KOPECKY Adam Czech Republic
 2 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italy
 3 RAJCIC Aleksandar Serbia
 3 YAUSEYENKA Dzianis Belarus
 5 TALIBOV Vugar Azerbaijan
 5 TAMA Alexandre France
 7 DUYCK Jarne Belgium
 7 SHAKOS Panagiotis Cyprus
Men -81 kg
 1 EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan Russia
 2 VALIEIEV Tymur Ukraine
 3 SAFRANY Peter Hungary
 3 AVDEEV Mikhail Russia
 5 KOCIOL Albin Poland
 5 JAPARIDZE Akaki Georgia
 7 BADASH Iftach Israel
 7 LIMA Pedro Portugal
Men -90 kg
 1 LIVEZE Kenny France
 2 GUSEINOV Dzhavad Russia
 3 POLADISHVILI Tornike Georgia
 3 ACCOGLI Daniele Italy
 5 PRIILINN TURK Karl Estonia
 5 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poland
 7 PASKEVICIUS Martynas Lithuania
 7 GUGUNASHVILI Gizo Georgia
Men +90 kg
 1 TATIASHVILI Giga Georgia
 2 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Georgia
 3 MAGOMADOV Akhmed Russia
 3 MAMMEDOV Huseyn Azerbaijan
 5 ONOPRIENKO Nodar Russia
 5 ANGLIONIN Mathias France
 7 EL SAWY Josyp Germany
 7 STARAVOITAU Mikita Belarus
Women -40 kg
 1 STEPANYAN Susanna Armenia
 2 MAMIRA Luca Hungary
 3 CUQ Pauline France
 3 HAGIANU Giorgia Romania
 5 MINNIKAEVA Karina Russia
 5 DISPENZA Chiara Antonina Italy
 7 LAZAREVA Alina Russia
 7 ALAYILDIZ Ecre Turkey
Women -44 kg
 1 OZCAN Hanife Turkey
 2 BALABAN Anastasiia Bulgaria
 3 BODNAROVA Tereza Czech Republic
 3 LOUCHENE Aya France
 5 VOROBEVA Marina Russia
 5 AZAK Merve Turkey
 7 SUPUSEPA Joshlyn Netherlands
 7 VO Meghan France
Women -48 kg
 1 SCUTTO Assunta Italy
 2 BRITO Raquel Portugal
 3 COVACIU Iasmina Romania
 3 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Croatia
 5 KARABULUT Buketnur Turkey
 5 DEVERSAIN Chloe France
 7 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Israel
 7 ALIYEVA Sabina Azerbaijan
Women -52 kg
 1 TONIOLO Veronica Italy
 2 SCHICHO Anika Austria
 3 AMKHADOVA Mariam Russia
 3 NUGAEVA Liliia Russia
 5 SLESARENKA Palina Belarus
 5 GUEBLI Lycia France
 7 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukraine
 7 DORI Romi Israel
Women -57 kg
 1 YILDIZ Ozlem Turkey
 2 IVANESCU Florentina Romania
 3 GALITSKAIA Kseniia Russia
 3 ELKINA Natalia Russia
 5 WAGEMAKER Alexe Netherlands
 5 LISCIANI Sara Italy
 7 KASAPI Fationa Kosovo
 7 GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj Azerbaijan
Women -63 kg
 1 CORRAO Alessia Belgium
 2 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Spain
 3 YEKSAN Ayten Turkey
 3 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bulgaria
 5 KRISTO Katarina Croatia
 5 GUZUN Tatiana Russia
 7 NYIRI Nikolett Hungary
 7 PALKA Agata Poland
Women -70 kg
 1 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Spain
 2 DOLGILEVICA Una Latvia
 3 VAN HEEMST Yael Netherlands
 3 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna Poland
 5 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Germany
 5 GULBANI Nino Georgia
 7 MENGUCCI Carolina Italy
 7 SCHEERAT Tia Germany
Women +70 kg
 1 SIMONETTI Erica Italy
 2 DIACENCO Oxana Moldova
 3 TAVANO Asya Italy
 3 OZTURK Hilal Turkey
 5 NGELEBEYA Liz France
 5 ZAGIROVA Aleksandra Russia
 7 SOMKHISHVILI Gvantsa Georgia
 7 FARKAS Szilvia Hungary