1633
days ago
Gyor Cadet European Cup 2019
Gyor, Hungary
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARIMLI Nurlan | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | ANDREINI Pietro | Italy | |||
3 | ALLAHYAROV Huseyn | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | MARTIROSIAN Hahik | Ukraine | |||
5 | BUSIA Nicolo | Italy | |||
5 | SOROCHAN Artem | Ukraine | |||
7 | NIKOLIC Aleksa | Serbia | |||
7 | NAERT Olivier | Belgium |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOMPTE Gheron | Belgium | |||
2 | TOKAR Danylo | Ukraine | |||
3 | RZAYEV Aydin | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | FARKAS Bence | Hungary | |||
5 | SHUHALIEIEV Anton | Ukraine | |||
5 | FERRO Valerio | Italy | |||
7 | BARCZIKAY Akos | Hungary | |||
7 | KLEINOS Anton | Ukraine |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPECKY Adam | Czech Republic | |||
2 | UROGDI Dominik | Hungary | |||
3 | SZECSEI Viktor | Hungary | |||
3 | DOUMAS Stavros | Greece | |||
5 | PURNAT Nik | Slovenia | |||
5 | ADAM Erwin | Germany | |||
7 | DEMETER Marcell | Hungary | |||
7 | KOSOVIC Velimir | Serbia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFRANY Peter | Hungary | |||
2 | BERTOK Krisztofer | Hungary | |||
3 | MATASEJE Benjamin | Slovakia | |||
3 | BULTHUIS Silvan | Netherlands | |||
5 | PIMENTA Lourenco | Portugal | |||
5 | MILENOVIC Zoran | Serbia | |||
7 | DUDY David | Czech Republic | |||
7 | POPOVIC Uros | Serbia |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGNASIAK Ksawery | Poland | |||
2 | NASCHCHO Issa | Austria | |||
3 | PETRUZZELLI Flavio | Italy | |||
3 | KULINYCH Danylo | Ukraine | |||
5 | GOMES Tomas | Portugal | |||
5 | ANGHEL Andrei | Romania | |||
7 | MARINX Ray | Belgium | |||
7 | KAEMMERS Kjell | Germany |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEGEDI Daniel | Hungary | |||
2 | BEREZHNYI Rostyslav | Ukraine | |||
3 | KULIESHOV Nazar | Ukraine | |||
3 | HONCHARKO Yevhen | Ukraine | |||
5 | MAERKT Levi | Germany | |||
5 | SZABO Aron | Hungary | |||
7 | EISEL Richard | Germany | |||
7 | TONTINIDIS Mikis | Greece |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMA Alexandre | France | |||
2 | SHIKHALIZADA Alirza | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | RADULJ Miljan | Serbia | |||
3 | MITRAN David | Romania | |||
5 | VAN OOSTRUM Lars | Netherlands | |||
5 | RET Samuel | Slovakia | |||
7 | LOJANICIC Stefan | Serbia | |||
7 | WUNTKE Constantin | Germany |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOJKOV Aleksandar | Serbia | |||
2 | SORDYL Jakub | Poland | |||
3 | TADIC Branko | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
3 | MORMAN Bartlomiej | Poland | |||
5 | SHCHERBA Ivan | Ukraine | |||
5 | URBANI Ludovico | Italy | |||
7 | PLOEHNERT Paavo | Germany | |||
7 | PALUMBO Andrea | Italy |