African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1536
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -52 kg
JPN
SHISHIME, Ai
HUN
PUPP, Reka
AUS
EASTON, Tinka
POR
RAMOS, Joana
TUR
KORKMAZ, Irem
USA
DELGADO, Angelica
KAZ
KAZYULINA, Anna
FRA
BONNA, Penelope
ALG
AISSAHINE, Faiza
KOS
KRASNIQI, Distria
JPN
SHISHIME, A.
HUN
PUPP, R.
AUS
EASTON, T.
POR
RAMOS, J.
USA
DELGADO, A.
FRA
BONNA, P.
ALG
AISSAHINE, F.
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
JPN
SHISHIME, A.
POR
RAMOS, J.
FRA
BONNA, P.
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
JPN
SHISHIME, A.
KOS
KRASNIQI Distria
Winner Pool A
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
Pool B / Women -52 kg
BEL
VAN SNICK, Charline
THA
WARASIHA, Kachakorn
KOR
JEONG, Bokyeong
BRA
MENEZES, Sarah
AZE
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj
ISR
COHEN, Gili
FRA
MOSDIER, Anais
MGL
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
GEO
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI, Tetiana
GBS
CESAR, Taciana
BEL
VAN SNICK, C.
KOR
JEONG, B.
BRA
MENEZES, S.
AZE
MAMMADALIYEVA, G.
ISR
COHEN, G.
FRA
MOSDIER, A.
GEO
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI, T.
GBS
CESAR, T.
KOR
JEONG, B.
BRA
MENEZES, S.
FRA
MOSDIER, A.
GEO
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI, T.
BRA
MENEZES, S.
BRA
MENEZES Sarah
Winner Pool B
FRA
MOSDIER, A.
Pool C / Women -52 kg
ITA
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
UZB
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora
MAD
TSIORINIRINA, Tessia
HKG
TSUI, Shuk Ki
KOR
PARK, Da-Sol
BRA
PIMENTA, Larissa
MDA
BLANARU, Cristina
FRA
MOKDAR, Faiza
MRI
LEGENTIL, Christianne
POL
PERENC, Agata
ITA
GIUFFRIDA, O.
UZB
KELDIYOROVA, D.
HKG
TSUI, S.
KOR
PARK, D.
BRA
PIMENTA, L.
FRA
MOKDAR, F.
MRI
LEGENTIL, C.
POL
PERENC, A.
ITA
GIUFFRIDA, O.
KOR
PARK, D.
BRA
PIMENTA, L.
POL
PERENC, A.
ITA
GIUFFRIDA, O.
ITA
GIUFFRIDA Odette
Winner Pool C
BRA
PIMENTA, L.
Pool D / Women -52 kg
ESP
PEREZ BOX, Ana
MAR
IRAOUI, Soumiya
UKR
BORODINA, Anna
ALG
MOUSSA, Meriem
VIE
NGUYEN, Thuy
FRA
GNETO, Astride
PER
GAMARRA, Brillith
HAI
ANESTOR, Sabiana
GEO
JANASHVILI, Mariam
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram
ESP
PEREZ BOX, A.
MAR
IRAOUI, S.
UKR
BORODINA, A.
VIE
NGUYEN, T.
FRA
GNETO, A.
PER
GAMARRA, B.
HAI
ANESTOR, S.
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, S.
MAR
IRAOUI, S.
UKR
BORODINA, A.
FRA
GNETO, A.
MGL
LKHAGVASUREN, S.
UKR
BORODINA, A.
FRA
GNETO Astride
Winner Pool D
FRA
GNETO, A.
Repechage / Women -52 kg
JPN
SHISHIME, Ai
FRA
MOSDIER, Anais
BRA
PIMENTA, Larissa
UKR
BORODINA, Anna
JPN
SHISHIME, A.
FRA
GNETO, A.
BRA
PIMENTA, L.
BRA
MENEZES, S.
JPN
SHISHIME Ai
Bronze
BRA
PIMENTA Larissa
Bronze
Final / Women -52 kg
KOS
KRASNIQI, Distria
BRA
MENEZES, Sarah
ITA
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
FRA
GNETO, Astride
KOS
KRASNIQI, D.
ITA
GIUFFRIDA, O.
KOS
KRASNIQI Distria
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS