294
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
Men -60 kg
 1 NAGAYAMA Ryuju Japan
 2 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 3 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 5 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 5 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
 7 GARRIGOS Francisco Spain
 7 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman Kazakhstan
Men -66 kg
 1 AN Baul South Korea
 2 KIM Limhwan South Korea
 3 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
 3 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 5 IADOV Bogdan Ukraine
 5 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 7 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto Spain
 7 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 HASHIMOTO Soichi Japan
 2 SMAGULOV Zhansay Kazakhstan
 3 TURAEV Khikmatillokh Uzbekistan
 3 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 5 EBINUMA Masashi Japan
 5 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 7 KHOJAZODA Behruzi Tajikistan
 7 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon Tajikistan
Men -81 kg
 1 CASSE Matthias Belgium
 2 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin Uzbekistan
 3 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 3 FUJIWARA Sotaro Japan
 5 RASULOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 5 EGUTIDZE Anri Portugal
 7 GOTONOAGA Dorin Moldova
 7 MUKI Sagi Israel
Men -90 kg
 1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 2 NAGASAWA Kenta Japan
 3 CLERGET Axel France
 3 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 5 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 5 MEHDIYEV Mammadali Azerbaijan
 7 ZGANK Mihael Turkey
 7 KUCZERA Piotr Poland
Men -100 kg
 1 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
 2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 3 KORREL Michael Netherlands
 3 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 5 DOSEN Bojan Serbia
 5 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
 7 BOEHLER Laurin Austria
 7 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs Latvia
Men +100 kg
 1 GROL Henk Netherlands
 2 KAGEURA Kokoro Japan
 3 GRANDA Andy Cuba
 3 TASOEV Inal Russia
 5 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
 7 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 7 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar Mongolia
Women -48 kg
 1 BILODID Daria Ukraine
 2 KOGA Wakana Japan
 3 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 3 CLEMENT Melanie France
 5 BOUKLI Shirine France
 5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
 7 RISHONY Shira Israel
 7 KANG Yujeong South Korea
Women -52 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 3 PIMENTA Larissa Brazil
 3 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 5 MENEZES Sarah Brazil
 5 GNETO Astride France
 7 MOSDIER Anais France
 7 BORODINA Anna Ukraine
Women -57 kg
 1 DEGUCHI Christa Canada
 2 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 3 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 3 TAMAOKI Momo Japan
 5 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 5 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 7 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 7 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
Women -63 kg
 1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse France
 2 NABEKURA Nami Japan
 3 TRSTENJAK Tina Slovenia
 3 DOI Masako Japan
 5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 5 LESKI Andreja Slovenia
 7 FRANSSEN Juul Netherlands
 7 HAN Hee Ju South Korea
Women -70 kg
 1 ONO Yoko Japan
 2 NIIZOE Saki Japan
 3 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 3 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 5 GAHIE Marie Eve France
 5 TIMO Barbara Portugal
 7 CONWAY Sally Great Britain
 7 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
Women -78 kg
 1 MALONGA Madeleine France
 2 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 3 UMEKI Mami Japan
 3 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
 5 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 5 APOTEKAR Klara Slovenia
 7 PACUT Beata Poland
 7 SHMELEVA Antonina Russia
Women +78 kg
 1 DICKO Romane France
 2 SLUTSKAYA Maryna Belarus
 3 SOUZA Beatriz Brazil
 3 NUNES Rochele Portugal
 5 ASSELAH Sonia Algeria
 5 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 7 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 7 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina