366
days ago
Grand Slam Hungary 2020
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 1 1 5
2 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 1 4
3 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 4
4 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 1 1 4
5 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1 5
6 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 1 2 5
7 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 1 2 5
8 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 7 4
9 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 1
10 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 2 1 4
11 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 4
12 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 3 5
13 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 3 4
14 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 2 1
15 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 4
16 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 3 3 5
17 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 3 5 5
18 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 7 3
19 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 4 2 4
20 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 4 2 4
21 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 4 3 5
22 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 3 4
23 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 4 5 5
24 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 4 7 3
25 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 4 2
26 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 4 2
27 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 5 1 4
28 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg 5 3 5
29 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 5 3 5
30 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 5 5 4
31 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 5 5
32 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 5 5 5
33 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 7 3
34 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 5 2
35 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 5 2
36 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 6 1 5
37 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 6 1 5
38 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 6 1 5
39 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 6 2 5
40 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 6 2 4
41 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 6 5 5
42 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 5 4
43 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 6 2
44 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 7 2 5
45 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 7 3 5
46 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 3 4
47 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 7 5 4
48 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 5 4
49 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 7 7 5
50 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 7 2
51 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 8 1 5
52 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 8 3 5
53 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 8 5 4
54 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1
55 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 8 1
56 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 8 2
57 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 2 5
58 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 9 3 5
59 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 9 3 5
60 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 9 7 3
61 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 7 3
62 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 9 1
63 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 9 1
64 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 9 1
65 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 10 2 4
66 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 10 5 5
67 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 10 7 4
68 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 10 7 3
69 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 10 1
70 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 10 2
71 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 11 3 4
72 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 11 5 5
73 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 11 7 3
74 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 11 1
75 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 11 1
76 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 11 2
77 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 11 1
78 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 11 1
79 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 12 2 4
80 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 1
81 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 12 2
82 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 12 2
83 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 12 1
84 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 12 1
85 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 1 4
86 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 13 2 5
87 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 13 2 5
88 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 5 4
89 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 13 5 5
90 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 13 7 4
91 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 13 2
92 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 3 4
93 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 14 5 4
94 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 14 7 3
95 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 1
96 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 14 1
97 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 14 2
98 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 2
99 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 15 3 5
100 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 15 5 4
101 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 15 5 4
102 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 15 7 3
103 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -100 kg 15 2
104 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 2
105 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 3 5
106 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 16 5 6
107 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 16 7 4
108 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 16 7 3
109 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 16 2
110 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 16 1
111 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 16 1
112 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 16 2
113 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 17 2 5
114 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 3 5
115 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 17 1
116 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 17 2
117 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 17 1
118 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 17 3
119 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1
120 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 18 1 5
121 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 18 7 4
122 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 18 7 3
123 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 7 4
124 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 1
125 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 18 1
126 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 19 2 5
127 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 19 5 5
128 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 1
129 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 2
130 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 19 2
131 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 19 1
132 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 19 2
133 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 19 1
134 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 3 5
135 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 20 3 4
136 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 20 5 5
137 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 20 7 3
138 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 20 2
139 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 20 1
140 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 20 1
141 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 20 1
142 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 21 3 5
143 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 21 3 3
144 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 21 5 4
145 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 21 2
146 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 21 1
147 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 22 3 6
148 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 22 5 4
149 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 22 7 4
150 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 7 3
151 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 22 2
152 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 22 1
153 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 23 5 5
154 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 23 2
155 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 1
156 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 23 3
157 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 23 1
158 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 24 2
159 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 24 2
160 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 24 1
161 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 24 2
162 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 24 2
163 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 24 2
164 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 25 5 4
165 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 25 1
166 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 25 2
167 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 26 5 5
168 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 26 7 3
169 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 26 1
170 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 27 7 5
171 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 27 1
172 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 27 1
173 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 1
174 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 27 2
175 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 27 2
176 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 28 3
177 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 28 1
178 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 29 2
179 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 30 2
180 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 30 2
181 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 30 2
182 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 30 1
183 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 30 2
184 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 30 1
185 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 31 3 5
186 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 31 2
187 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 31 2
188 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 2
189 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 31 1
190 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 31 1
191 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 31 2
192 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 32 3 5
193 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 1
194 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 32 3
195 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 32 2
196 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 32 1
197 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 32 1
198 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 33 2
199 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 33 1
200 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 33 1
201 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 33 2
202 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 33 1
203 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 33 1
204 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 34 7 4
205 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 34 7 3
206 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 34 1
207 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 34 2
208 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 34 1
209 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 7 4
210 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 35 2
211 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 35 2
212 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 35 1
213 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 35 2
214 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 35 1
215 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 36 2
216 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 36 1
217 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 36 1
218 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 36 1
219 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 36 2
220 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 36 1
221 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 36 1
222 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 36 2
223 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 7 4
224 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 37 2
225 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 37 1
226 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 37 1
227 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 37 2
228 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 38 1
229 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 1
230 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 38 2
231 SAFRANY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg 38 1
232 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 38 1
233 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 39 2
234 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 39 3
235 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 40 1
236 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 40 1
237 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 42 1
238 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 42 2
239 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 42 1
240 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 43 5 5
241 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 43 2
242 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 43 2
243 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 1
244 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 44 1
245 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 44 2
246 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 45 2
247 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 46 3 6
248 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 46 2
249 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 46 1
250 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 46 1
251 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 46 2
252 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 47 1
253 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 47 1
254 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 48 3 5
255 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 48 2
256 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 48 1
257 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 49 1
258 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 50 5 5
259 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 50 1
260 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -52 kg 51 3 5
261 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 51 1
262 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 51 1
263 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 52 3
264 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 52 2
265 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 54 7 4
266 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg 54 2
267 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 54 2
268 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 55 1
269 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 55 2
270 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 56 1
271 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 56 1
272 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 56 1
273 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 56 1
274 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 56 1
275 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male +100 kg 57 1
276 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 58 1
277 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 58 1
278 ANANI Kwadjo  Ghana Male -90 kg 59 1
279 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 59 1
280 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 60 1
281 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 60 1
282 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 60 1
283 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 61 2
284 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 61 1
285 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 61 1
286 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 62 1
287 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 62 1
288 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 63 2
289 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 63 1
290 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male +100 kg 64 2
291 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 64 1
292 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 64 1
293 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 65 1
294 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 65 1
295 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 66 5 5
296 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 66 1
297 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 66 1
298 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 67 1
299 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 67 2
300 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 67 2
301 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 68 2
302 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 68 1
303 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 69 1
304 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 70 1
305 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 74 2
306 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 74 1
307 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 75 1
308 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 75 3
309 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 75 2
310 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 78 1
311 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 78 1
312 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 78 1
313 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 78 2
314 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 78 2
315 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 79 1
316 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 80 1
317 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 81 2
318 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 81 1
319 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 82 1
320 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 82 1
321 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 83 1
322 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 84 2
323 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 84 1
324 FEYZIYEV Jamal  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 85 1
325 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 85 1
326 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 85 1
327 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 85 1
328 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 86 3
329 DZIOPA Paulina  Poland Female -78 kg 87 1
330 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 87 1
331 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 88 2
332 BOZKURT Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg 89 1
333 AMARSANAA Nyamkhishig  Mongolia Female -48 kg 90 2
334 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -57 kg 90 2
335 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 91 1
336 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 92 1
337 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 93 1
338 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 95 1
339 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 96 1
340 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 98 1
341 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 99 1
342 GOMES Marcelo  Brazil Male -90 kg 99 2
343 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 101 1
344 PRADO Giovanna  United States Female -48 kg 102 1
345 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 102 2
346 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 104 1
347 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 106 2
348 SHANI Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 106 2
349 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -60 kg 107 2
350 KNETIG Emoke  Hungary Female -52 kg 107 1
351 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 109 1
352 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 110 1
353 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 114 1
354 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 114 1
355 OCSAI Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg 116 2
356 DETARI Daniel  Hungary Male -73 kg 117 2
357 BATTULGA Murrentsen  Mongolia Male -81 kg 118 1
358 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 118 1
359 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 122 2
360 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 127 1
361 BATZAYA Erdenebayar.  Mongolia Male -73 kg 128 2
362 PONGRACZ Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 129 2
363 TOTH Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg 129 1
364 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -73 kg 130 2
365 MAMIRA Luca  Hungary Female -48 kg 131 1
366 NAKAMURA Shigeki  Kosovo Male -66 kg 131 2
367 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 132 1
368 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 139 1
369 BRASNJOVIC Darko  Serbia Male -90 kg 139 1
370 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 142 1
371 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 145 1
372 ROMPAO Vasco  Portugal Male +100 kg 147 1
373 TSOLMONBAYAR Buyanjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 147 1
374 ANDRASI Marton  Hungary Male -60 kg 149 1
375 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 149 1
376 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 149 1
377 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 150 1
378 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 150 1
379 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 154 1
380 SZEREDAS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg 157 1
381 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -73 kg 164 1
382 KATZENMAJER Kira  Hungary Female -63 kg 165 1
383 LKHAGVAJARGAL Delgermaa  Mongolia Female -63 kg 165 1
384 OTGONBAYAR SARUUL  Mongolia Female -63 kg 165 1
385 TSERENTOGTOKH Gal-Od  Mongolia Female -52 kg 165 1
386 BATTOGTOKH Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 168 1
387 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg 176 1
388 NERPEL Gergely  Hungary Male -81 kg 184 1
389 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 184 1
390 RADCHENKO Alla  Ukraine Female -57 kg 184 1
391 DUBOIS Mickael  France Male -73 kg 186 1
392 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg 190 1
393 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 194 1
394 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 212 1
395 BURENDUUREN Tsogtbayar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 214 1
396 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 225 1
397 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 230 1
398 BINHAK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 231 1
399 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 232 1
400 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -81 kg 262 1
401 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 263 1
402 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 268 1
403 IKLODI Mate  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
404 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
405 KRIZA Anna  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1