579
days ago
Grand Slam Hungary 2020
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 1 1 4
2 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 4
3 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1 5
4 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 1 2 5
5 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 1 3 5
6 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 1 5 5
7 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 7 4
8 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 1
9 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 1
10 ABULADZE Yago  Russia Male -60 kg 2 1 5
11 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 2 1 4
12 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 2 3 5
13 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 2 3 5
14 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 3 4
15 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 3 1 5
16 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 3 2 5
17 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 3 2 4
18 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 3 5 4
19 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 7 3
20 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 3 1
21 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 3 1
22 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 2
23 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 3 2
24 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 3 4
25 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 3 4
26 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 4 5 5
27 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 4 7 3
28 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 4 2
29 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 4 1
30 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 3 4
31 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 5 3 5
32 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 5 3 5
33 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 5 5 4
34 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 5 5 5
35 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 5 5
36 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 5 7 3
37 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 5 2
38 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 5 1
39 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 5 1
40 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 5 2
41 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 6 2 5
42 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 5 4
43 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 6 5 4
44 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 7 2 4
45 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 7 3 5
46 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 5 4
47 ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel  Mongolia Male +100 kg 7 1
48 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 7 2
49 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 7 1
50 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 8 2 4
51 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 8 3 5
52 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 8 5 5
53 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 8 7 5
54 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 8 7 4
55 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 8 7 3
56 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 8 1
57 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 9 1 4
58 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 9 2 5
59 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 9 5 4
60 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 9 5 5
61 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 9 1
62 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 9 1
63 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 10 1 5
64 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 10 2
65 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 10 1
66 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -100 kg 10 2
67 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 1
68 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 10 2
69 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 10 2
70 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 11 1 4
71 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 11 5 5
72 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 11 7 3
73 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 11 1
74 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 2
75 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 11 1
76 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 11 2
77 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 12 1
78 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 12 1
79 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 2
80 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 12 2
81 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 12 1
82 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 13 1 4
83 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 1 4
84 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 13 3 6
85 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 13 3 5
86 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 13 3 5
87 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 13 1
88 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 13 1
89 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 13 1
90 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 14 7 3
91 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 14 1
92 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 2
93 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 15 1 5
94 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 15 1 5
95 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 15 5 5
96 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 15 7 3
97 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 15 1
98 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 3 5
99 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 16 1
100 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 16 2
101 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 16 1
102 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 16 1
103 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 16 2
104 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 3 5
105 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 17 2
106 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 18 3 5
107 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 18 5 4
108 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 18 5 5
109 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 18 7 4
110 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 7 4
111 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 2
112 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 18 2
113 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 19 2 4
114 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 19 1
115 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 19 2
116 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 19 1
117 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 19 1
118 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 19 3
119 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 20 2 5
120 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 20 7 3
121 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 20 2
122 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 20 2
123 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 20 3
124 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 20 2
125 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 21 7 3
126 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 21 7 4
127 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 21 1
128 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 21 2
129 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 21 2
130 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 21 1
131 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 21 2
132 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 22 1
133 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 22 1
134 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 22 2
135 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 23 3 5
136 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 23 2
137 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 24 1 5
138 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 24 3
139 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 24 2
140 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg 24 2
141 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 25 2 5
142 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 25 1
143 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 25 1
144 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 26 2 5
145 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 26 7 4
146 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 26 1
147 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 26 1
148 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 26 1
149 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 27 3 4
150 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 27 3 4
151 TIMO Barbara  Portugal Female -70 kg 27 3 3
152 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 27 5 4
153 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 27 7 3
154 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 27 2
155 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 27 1
156 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 28 5 4
157 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 28 5 5
158 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 28 1
159 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 28 2
160 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 29 3 4
161 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 29 5 6
162 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 29 5 4
163 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 29 7 4
164 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 29 1
165 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 29 1
166 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 30 2 4
167 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 30 3 5
168 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 30 7 4
169 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 30 1
170 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 31 2 5
171 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 31 1
172 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 31 1
173 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 31 1
174 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 31 1
175 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 31 2
176 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 32 2 5
177 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 32 5 4
178 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 32 7 3
179 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 32 2
180 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 32 1
181 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 32 1
182 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 33 3 5
183 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 33 2
184 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 33 1
185 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 33 2
186 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 33 1
187 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 33 1
188 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 33 2
189 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 34 7 3
190 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 34 7 3
191 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 34 2
192 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 34 2
193 SAFRANY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg 34 1
194 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 35 1
195 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 35 2
196 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 2
197 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 35 3
198 PETROVIC Nadezda  Serbia Female -52 kg 35 2
199 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 36 2
200 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 36 2
201 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 36 2
202 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 36 2
203 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 37 3 6
204 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 37 5 5
205 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 37 1
206 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg 37 2
207 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 38 7 5
208 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 39 2
209 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 39 1
210 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 40 7 4
211 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 40 2
212 GALARRETA Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 40 1
213 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 41 3 5
214 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 41 1
215 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 41 2
216 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 41 1
217 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 42 7 4
218 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 42 1
219 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 43 7 3
220 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 43 2
221 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 44 3
222 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 44 1
223 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 45 2
224 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 46 5 4
225 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 46 1
226 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 47 2
227 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 47 3
228 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 48 1
229 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 48 2
230 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 48 2
231 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 50 2
232 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 50 1
233 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 50 2
234 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 50 2
235 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 50 2
236 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 51 1
237 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 51 1
238 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 52 1
239 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 52 1
240 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 52 1
241 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 53 1
242 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 53 2
243 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 54 1
244 BRASNJOVIC Darko  Serbia Male -90 kg 55 1
245 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 55 1
246 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 56 7 3
247 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 56 1
248 BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 56 3
249 GOMES Marcelo  Brazil Male -90 kg 56 2
250 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 57 1
251 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 57 1
252 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 58 5 5
253 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 58 1
254 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 58 1
255 RAJKAI Robert  Hungary Male -81 kg 60 1
256 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 60 1
257 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 60 2
258 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 61 5 5
259 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 61 1
260 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 61 2
261 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 62 1
262 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 62 1
263 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 63 2
264 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 63 1
265 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 64 1
266 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 65 1
267 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 66 5 5
268 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 66 1
269 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 67 7 4
270 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 67 2
271 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 67 1
272 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 68 1
273 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 68 2
274 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 68 2
275 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 69 1
276 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -52 kg 70 3 5
277 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 70 1
278 DEVITRY Agathe  France Female -63 kg 70 2
279 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 70 1
280 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 71 1
281 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 71 1
282 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 71 1
283 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male +100 kg 72 1
284 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 72 2
285 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg 73 1
286 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 75 5 5
287 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 75 2
288 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 76 1
289 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 78 2
290 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male +100 kg 80 2
291 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 80 2
292 BATTULGA Murrentsen  Mongolia Male -81 kg 81 1
293 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 81 2
294 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 83 1
295 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 83 1
296 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 83 1
297 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg 84 2
298 ANANI Kwadjo  Ghana Male -90 kg 85 1
299 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 85 1
300 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg 86 1
301 SEDDOUKI Reda  France Male -66 kg 86 1
302 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 87 1
303 FEYZIYEV Jamal  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 87 1
304 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 87 2
305 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 87 2
306 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 88 1
307 BOZKURT Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg 90 1
308 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 91 1
309 DZIOPA Paulina  Poland Female -78 kg 92 1
310 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 92 1
311 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 92 1
312 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 92 1
313 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 97 1
314 BLANARU Cristina  Moldova Female -52 kg 100 1
315 PRADO Giovanna  United States Female -48 kg 100 1
316 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 100 1
317 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 101 2
318 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 103 1
319 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 103 1
320 AMARSANAA Nyamkhishig  Mongolia Female -48 kg 104 2
321 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 1
322 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -78 kg 105 1
323 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 106 1
324 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 108 2
325 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 109 1
326 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 109 1
327 KNETIG Emoke  Hungary Female -52 kg 110 1
328 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 111 1
329 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 111 2
330 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 115 3
331 BATSUKH Altantsetseg  Mongolia Female -57 kg 116 2
332 TORRES Renan  Brazil Male -60 kg 118 1
333 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 119 2
334 APRAHAMIAN Alain  Uruguay Male -81 kg 120 1
335 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 120 1
336 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -60 kg 121 2
337 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 121 1
338 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 121 1
339 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 122 1
340 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 126 1
341 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg 128 1
342 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 128 1
343 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 129 1
344 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 131 1
345 MAMIRA Luca  Hungary Female -48 kg 132 1
346 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 132 1
347 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 133 2
348 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 136 1
349 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 136 1
350 TOTH Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg 138 1
351 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 142 1
352 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 142 1
353 SHANI Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 144 2
354 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -73 kg 149 2
355 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 149 1
356 MUNKHBAT Davaasuren  Mongolia Female -70 kg 149 1
357 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -73 kg 151 2
358 BUBANJA Marko  Austria Male -90 kg 156 1
359 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 156 1
360 TSERENTOGTOKH Gal-Od  Mongolia Female -52 kg 159 1
361 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 166 1
362 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 166 1
363 ANDRASI Marton  Hungary Male -60 kg 168 1
364 TSOLMONBAYAR Buyanjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 169 1
365 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg 171 2
366 SZEREDAS Botond  Hungary Male -66 kg 175 1
367 ROMPAO Vasco  Portugal Male +100 kg 176 1
368 DETARI Daniel  Hungary Male -73 kg 177 2
369 OCSAI Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg 177 2
370 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 178 1
371 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 178 1
372 NAKAMURA Shigeki  Kosovo Male -66 kg 179 2
373 PONGRACZ Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 179 2
374 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 181 1
375 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 181 2
376 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 182 1
377 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  countryname.IRT Male -60 kg 188 1
378 BATZAYA Erdenebayar.  Mongolia Male -73 kg 191 2
379 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -63 kg 192 1
380 BATTOGTOKH Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 192 1
381 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 192 1
382 KATZENMAJER Kira  Hungary Female -63 kg 192 1
383 LKHAGVAJARGAL Delgermaa  Mongolia Female -63 kg 192 1
384 OTGONBAYAR SARUUL  Mongolia Female -63 kg 192 1
385 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 199 1
386 RADCHENKO Alla  Ukraine Female -57 kg 199 1
387 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 205 1
388 WITTWER Lukas  Switzerland Male -81 kg 216 1
389 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 221 1
390 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg 226 1
391 NERPEL Gergely  Hungary Male -81 kg 248 1
392 BURENDUUREN Tsogtbayar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 265 1
393 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 266 1
394 BINHAK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 317 1
395 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 317 1
396 DUBOIS Mickael  France Male -73 kg 321 1
397 SAYWELL Jeremy  Malta Male -73 kg 321 1
398 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 322 1
399 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -81 kg 322 1
400 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 5
401 IKLODI Mate  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
402 IMALA Otto  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
403 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
404 KRIZA Anna  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
405 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1