214
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BEKAURI Lasha  Georgia Male -90 kg 1 1 5
2 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 1 1 4
3 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 1 1 4
4 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg 1 2 4
5 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 5 5
6 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 2
7 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 4
8 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 2 2 5
9 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 5 5
10 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 3 1 5
11 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 3 2 4
12 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 3 2 4
13 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 4
14 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 3 3 4
15 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 3 1
16 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 4 1 5
17 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 1 4
18 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 4 3 5
19 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 4 7 3
20 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 4 1
21 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 5 2 4
22 MOLLAEI Saeid  Mongolia Male -81 kg 5 2 5
23 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 5 2 4
24 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 5 3 5
25 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 3 5
26 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 5 5 5
27 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 5 5
28 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 5 2
29 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 5 1
30 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 6 1 5
31 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 6 1 5
32 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 6 2 5
33 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 6 3 4
34 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 3 4
35 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 6 5 4
36 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 6 5 4
37 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 6 5 4
38 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 7 2 4
39 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 7 3 4
40 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 7 5 4
41 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 7 7 4
42 PACUT Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 7 1
43 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 1
44 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 8 3 5
45 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 8 3 4
46 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 8 3 4
47 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 8 3 5
48 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 8 3 4
49 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 8 2
50 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 8 2
51 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2
52 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 9 1 5
53 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 9 1 5
54 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 9 3 5
55 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 9 5 5
56 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 9 1
57 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 2
58 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 9 2
59 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 10 1 4
60 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 10 3 5
61 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 3 4
62 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 10 3
63 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 10 2
64 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 10 2
65 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 10 1
66 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 10 3
67 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 11 3 4
68 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 11 5 4
69 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 11 7 4
70 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 11 7 4
71 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 11 1
72 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 11 1
73 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 11 1
74 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 11 1
75 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 11 1
76 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg 11 2
77 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 11 1
78 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 12 2 5
79 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 12 2 5
80 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 12 3 5
81 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 12 5 5
82 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 12 5 5
83 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 12 7 4
84 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 12 1
85 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 13 5 4
86 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 13 7 4
87 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 1
88 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 13 2
89 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -100 kg 13 1
90 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 13 2
91 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 2 5
92 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 14 3 5
93 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 14 7 3
94 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 14 7 4
95 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 14 2
96 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 14 2
97 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 14 1
98 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 15 3 5
99 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 15 3 5
100 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 15 5 4
101 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 15 7 3
102 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg 15 7 4
103 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 15 3
104 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 16 3 4
105 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 16 5 5
106 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 16 5 4
107 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 16 1
108 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 16 2
109 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 16 2
110 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 16 2
111 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 17 2 6
112 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 17 2 5
113 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 3 4
114 CHOPANOV Murad  Russia Male -66 kg 17 5 5
115 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 17 5 5
116 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 17 7 4
117 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 17 1
118 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 18 5 5
119 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 18 7 4
120 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 18 7 4
121 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 18 7 4
122 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 18 1
123 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 18 1
124 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 18 2
125 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 18 2
126 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 18 2
127 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 7 4
128 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 19 7 4
129 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 19 7 4
130 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 19 2
131 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 19 1
132 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 19 2
133 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 19 1
134 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 19 1
135 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 20 1 5
136 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 20 3 5
137 AKKUS Mihrac  Turkey Male -60 kg 20 2
138 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 20 1
139 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 20 2
140 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 2
141 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 20 2
142 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 20 1
143 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 20 2
144 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 21 5 4
145 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 21 1
146 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 21 1
147 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 21 1
148 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 21 2
149 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 22 3 4
150 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 5 4
151 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 22 1
152 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 22 2
153 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 22 2
154 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 22 1
155 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 22 2
156 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 22 1
157 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 22 2
158 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 22 2
159 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 23 5 5
160 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 2
161 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 23 1
162 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 23 1
163 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 24 1
164 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 24 1
165 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 24 2
166 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 24 2
167 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 25 7 4
168 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 25 1
169 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 25 1
170 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 25 1
171 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -73 kg 25 1
172 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 25 1
173 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 25 2
174 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 26 1 5
175 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 26 7 4
176 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 26 2
177 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 26 2
178 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 26 2
179 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 27 5 5
180 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 27 5 5
181 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 27 7 4
182 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 27 2
183 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 28 2
184 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 28 1
185 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 28 1
186 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 28 1
187 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg 28 2
188 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 29 1
189 BARBOSA Eduardo  Brazil Male -73 kg 29 1
190 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 29 2
191 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 29 2
192 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 29 1
193 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 29 2
194 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 29 1
195 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 29 1
196 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 29 1
197 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 1
198 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 30 7 4
199 BRANSER Marie  DR Congo Female -78 kg 30 1
200 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 30 1
201 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 30 1
202 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 30 1
203 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 30 1
204 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 2
205 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 31 1
206 MAISURADZE Luka  Georgia Male -81 kg 31 1
207 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 31 1
208 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 31 1
209 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 32 3 5
210 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 32 3 5
211 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 32 1
212 GALARRETA VILLAR Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 32 1
213 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 32 2
214 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 32 1
215 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 32 2
216 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 32 1
217 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 33 2
218 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 33 1
219 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 33 2
220 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 33 2
221 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 33 2
222 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 33 1
223 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 33 2
224 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 33 1
225 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 33 1
226 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 34 1
227 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 2
228 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 2
229 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 34 1
230 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 34 1
231 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 34 2
232 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 35 1
233 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 35 3
234 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 35 1
235 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 35 2
236 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 35 1
237 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 35 1
238 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 35 2
239 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 36 5 5
240 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 36 2
241 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 36 2
242 YILDIZ Salih  Turkey Male -60 kg 36 2
243 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 37 7 4
244 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 37 2
245 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 37 2
246 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 38 1
247 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 38 1
248 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 38 2
249 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 39 7 4
250 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 39 7 4
251 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 39 1
252 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 39 2
253 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 39 1
254 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 39 1
255 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 40 3 5
256 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 40 1
257 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 40 1
258 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 41 1
259 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 41 1
260 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 41 1
261 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 41 2
262 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 41 1
263 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai  Spain Female -70 kg 41 1
264 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 42 1
265 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 42 1
266 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 1
267 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 43 7 4
268 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 43 1
269 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 43 2
270 KOC Muhammed  Turkey Male -81 kg 43 2
271 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 43 2
272 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 44 7 4
273 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 44 1
274 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 44 1
275 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 44 1
276 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhruh  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 45 2
277 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 45 1
278 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 45 1
279 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 45 1
280 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 46 2
281 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 46 1
282 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 46 1
283 KHAZHALIEV Ayub  Russia Male -73 kg 46 2
284 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 46 1
285 SORIANO Estefania  Dominican Republic Female -48 kg 46 1
286 KUWABARA Allan  Brazil Male -60 kg 47 2
287 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 47 1
288 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 1
289 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 47 2
290 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 48 1
291 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female +78 kg 48 1
292 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 48 1
293 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 48 2
294 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 49 1
295 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 49 1
296 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 50 5 5
297 TCKAEV Zelim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 50 2
298 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 51 2
299 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 51 2
300 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
301 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 52 1
302 GEMER Din Yaacov  Israel Male -81 kg 52 3
303 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 52 1
304 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 52 1
305 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -70 kg 53 1
306 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 53 1
307 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 53 1
308 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 53 1
309 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 53 1
310 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 53 2
311 TONIOLO Veronica  Italy Female -57 kg 53 2
312 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 53 1
313 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 54 2
314 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 54 1
315 YERALIYEVA Nursulu  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 54 1
316 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 55 2
317 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg 55 1
318 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 2
319 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 56 7 4
320 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 56 2
321 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 56 1
322 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -81 kg 57 1
323 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 58 2
324 SZCZUROWSKI Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg 58 1
325 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 58 3
326 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 59 5 5
327 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 59 1
328 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 59 1
329 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male +100 kg 59 2
330 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 60 1
331 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 60 2
332 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 60 1
333 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg 60 1
334 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 61 1
335 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 61 2
336 MAAN Tulika  India Female +78 kg 62 1
337 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 62 1
338 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 62 1
339 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 62 2
340 SCUTTO Assunta  Italy Female -48 kg 63 2
341 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 64 2
342 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 64 2
343 MOSCALU Serafima  Romania Female -70 kg 65 1
344 PELLITTERI Silvia  Italy Female -57 kg 65 1
345 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 65 2
346 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg 66 5 5
347 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 67 2
348 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg 67 1
349 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 67 2
350 ESIR Kubranur  Turkey Female +78 kg 68 1
351 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 68 1
352 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 68 2
353 ZHUKOV Petr  Romania Male -66 kg 68 1
354 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg 69 1
355 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 69 1
356 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 70 1
357 LIMA David  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 1
358 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 71 1
359 BEDEL Kenny Komi  Italy Male -81 kg 72 7 4
360 ALHASSANE Ismael  Niger Male -66 kg 73 1
361 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 73 2
362 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 73 1
363 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 74 1
364 FEYZIYEV Jamal  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 75 1
365 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 75 1
366 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 76 1
367 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 79 2
368 AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo  Italy Male +100 kg 80 1
369 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 81 1
370 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 81 1
371 LIEBEL Paz  Israel Female -63 kg 83 1
372 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Serbia Male -81 kg 83 1
373 BOZKURT Hasret  Turkey Female -57 kg 84 1
374 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 84 1
375 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 85 2
376 TYNBAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 85 1
377 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 86 1
378 YILDIZ Ozlem  Turkey Female -57 kg 88 2
379 LORSANOV Mansur  Russia Male -90 kg 91 2
380 ANESTOR Sabiana  Haiti Female -52 kg 92 1
381 PRADO Giovanna  United States Female -48 kg 92 1
382 SCHMIDT Agatha  Germany Female -63 kg 92 1
383 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 100 1
384 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg 104 1
385 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 107 1
386 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 110 2
387 NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio  Luxembourg Male -73 kg 112 1
388 AMANGELDI Madi  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 113 1
389 BOYNAZAROV Jaloliddin  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 116 2
390 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 116 1
391 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 117 2
392 AFYONLU Habibe  Turkey Female -63 kg 120 1
393 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg 124 1
394 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 125 1
395 BAZANDARASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 125 2
396 OGANISIAN David  Russia Male -90 kg 133 1
397 RODRIGUEZ Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 143 1
398 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male +100 kg 144 1
399 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 149 1
400 GUREVITCH Guy  Israel Male -90 kg 151 1
401 BARSHESHET Eylon  Israel Male -66 kg 156 1
402 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 156 1
403 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 159 1
404 HAILO Sagi  Israel Male -100 kg 167 1
405 SHMACHILIN Evgeny  Israel Male +100 kg 172 1
406 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -90 kg 179 1
407 LEIBA Noam  Israel Male -60 kg 185 1
408 CZAJKOWSKI Jonas  Denmark Male -66 kg 188 1
409 GOLOMB Tomer  Poland Male -60 kg 195 1
410 SABAG Daniel  Israel Male -90 kg 213 1
411 SZEGEDI Daniel  Hungary Male -66 kg 222 1
412 RECHISTER Dilan  Israel Male -81 kg 248 1
413 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 251 1
414 BEN HAROCH Segev  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
415 ITAH Naor  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
416 JAZAN Adam  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
417 WOLCZAK Yam  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
418 ZONIS Eyal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1