425
days ago
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 3 5
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 1 3 5
3 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 5 5
4 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 1 1
5 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 2 1 5
6 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 2 1 5
7 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 2 2 5
8 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 2 3 5
9 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 2 3 4
10 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 2 5 5
11 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 3 1 5
12 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 3 2 4
13 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 3 5
14 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 3 5 4
15 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 3 5 5
16 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 3 2
17 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 1 4
18 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 2 5
19 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 4 3 5
20 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 1
21 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 5 1 5
22 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 5 1 5
23 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 5 2 5
24 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 3 4
25 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 5 3 5
26 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 5 3 5
27 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 6 1 5
28 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 6 2 5
29 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 6 7 4
30 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 6 1
31 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 7 1 5
32 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 3 4
33 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 8 1 5
34 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 8 2 5
35 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 8 5 5
36 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 8 1
37 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 9 5 4
38 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 9 5 5
39 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 9 1
40 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 9 2
41 TAIMAZOVA Madina  Russia Female -70 kg 10 2 5
42 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 10 5 5
43 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 10 1
44 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 1
45 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 11 1 5
46 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 11 5 4
47 PIMENTA Larissa  Brazil Female -52 kg 11 5 5
48 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 11 1
49 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 12 2 5
50 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 12 3 4
51 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 12 5 5
52 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 12 3
53 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 12 2
54 MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek  Russia Male -73 kg 12 1
55 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 12 2
56 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 13 1 4
57 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 13 2 5
58 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 7 4
59 ABDULAEV Ramazan  Russia Male -60 kg 13 2
60 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 13 1
61 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 3 5
62 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 14 7 5
63 CASES ROCA Salvador  Spain Male -73 kg 14 3
64 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 14 1
65 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 14 2
66 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 15 2
67 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 16 1 4
68 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 16 5 5
69 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 16 5 4
70 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 16 1
71 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 16 3
72 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 1
73 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -78 kg 17 1 5
74 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 17 3 5
75 FATIYEV Murad  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 17 3 6
76 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 17 5 5
77 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 17 2
78 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 17 2
79 NUNES Rochele  Portugal Female +78 kg 18 2 4
80 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 2 4
81 TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 18 3 5
82 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 18 5 5
83 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 19 3 5
84 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 19 7 4
85 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 19 1
86 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 19 2
87 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 19 2
88 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 19 2
89 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 20 3 5
90 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 20 3 5
91 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 20 5 4
92 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 20 7 3
93 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -78 kg 21 7 3
94 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 21 7 4
95 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 22 7 3
96 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 22 1
97 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 22 1
98 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 23 2 5
99 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 23 7 4
100 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 23 1
101 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 23 0
102 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 23 3
103 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 24 2
104 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 24 1
105 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 24 2
106 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 24 1
107 NDIAYE Mbagnick  Senegal Male +100 kg 24 1
108 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 25 7 4
109 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 25 7 4
110 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male +100 kg 25 1
111 WURFEL Annika  Germany Female -52 kg 25 1
112 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 26 3 5
113 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 26 2
114 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 26 1
115 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 27 3 5
116 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 27 7 3
117 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 27 7 3
118 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 1
119 POLIKARPOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -52 kg 27 2
120 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 28 5 4
121 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 28 7 4
122 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 28 7 4
123 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 28 2
124 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 28 2
125 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 28 2
126 KUZNETSOVA Alesya  Russia Female -52 kg 28 2
127 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 28 2
128 YULDOSHEV Murodjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 29 7 5
129 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 29 1
130 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 29 1
131 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 29 1
132 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 29 2
133 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -66 kg 29 1
134 INANEISHVILI Saba  Georgia Male +100 kg 30 3 4
135 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 30 1
136 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 30 1
137 BOLIVAR Yuliana  Peru Female +78 kg 30 1
138 LOPES Rodrigo Costa  Portugal Male -60 kg 30 1
139 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 30 0
140 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 30 1
141 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 31 5 5
142 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 31 1
143 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 31 1
144 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 31 1
145 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 31 1
146 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 31 3
147 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -73 kg 31 1
148 BELKADI Amina  Algeria Female -63 kg 32 2
149 GASPARIAN Anzhela  Russia Female +78 kg 32 2
150 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 32 2
151 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 33 7 4
152 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 33 2
153 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 33 1
154 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 33 2
155 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 34 3 5
156 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 34 3 5
157 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 34 7 4
158 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 34 1
159 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 34 2
160 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 34 1
161 OZCICEK-TAKAGI Kayhan  Australia Male -100 kg 34 1
162 PEREZ ROMAN Daniel  Spain Male -66 kg 34 1
163 SAFRANY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg 34 2
164 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 34 1
165 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 35 1 5
166 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -66 kg 35 5 5
167 BILLIET Sandrine  Cape Verde Female -63 kg 35 1
168 FRONER Ellen  Brazil Female -70 kg 35 1
169 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 2
170 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 36 2
171 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -52 kg 36 2
172 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 36 1
173 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 36 1
174 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 37 1
175 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 37 1
176 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg 37 1
177 LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 37 1
178 NOMONOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 37 2
179 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 38 3 4
180 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana  Georgia Female -52 kg 38 5 5
181 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg 38 5 4
182 ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg 38 7 4
183 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 38 3
184 SISMANLAR Mert  Turkey Male -100 kg 38 2
185 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg 38 1
186 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 39 2
187 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 39 1
188 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 40 5 5
189 NASCIMENTO Ketelyn  Brazil Female -57 kg 40 7 4
190 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 40 2
191 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 40 1
192 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 40 1
193 GALARRETA Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 40 1
194 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 40 1
195 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 40 2
196 NURILLAEV Kemran  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 41 2 5
197 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 41 3 4
198 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 41 2
199 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 41 2
200 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 41 2
201 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 41 1
202 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 41 2
203 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 42 5 5
204 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 42 1
205 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 42 2
206 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 43 2 5
207 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 43 1
208 GONCALVES Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg 43 2
209 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 43 2
210 KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 43 1
211 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 43 2
212 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 44 1
213 JANDREEV Shermukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 45 5 5
214 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 45 1
215 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 45 2
216 VAN KREVEL Naomi  Netherlands Female -52 kg 46 7 4
217 KORO Essohanam Noeline  Togo Female +78 kg 46 1
218 MOORHEAD Lachlan  Great Britain Male -81 kg 46 2
219 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 46 2
220 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 47 1
221 BREYTENBACH Donne  South Africa Female -57 kg 47 2
222 CARDOSO Gilberto  Mexico Male -73 kg 47 2
223 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 47 1
224 ERDOGAN Cemal  Turkey Male +100 kg 48 5 5
225 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 48 2
226 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 48 1
227 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 48 1
228 DIAO Abderahmane  Senegal Male -90 kg 49 1
229 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 49 2
230 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 50 7 4
231 ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay  Cameroon Female -70 kg 50 1
232 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 50 1
233 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 50 2
234 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 50 2
235 OLVERA Luz  Mexico Female -52 kg 50 1
236 PEREIRA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 50 2
237 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 51 1
238 MUCUNGUI Diassonema  Angola Female -57 kg 51 1
239 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 51 1
240 GOZ Roland  Hungary Male -90 kg 52 2
241 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 52 1
242 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 52 1
243 BERIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 53 2
244 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male +100 kg 53 1
245 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 54 5 4
246 VEREDYBA Oleh  Ukraine Male -60 kg 54 7 4
247 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg 54 1
248 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 55 1
249 IMALA Otto  Estonia Male -100 kg 55 1
250 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 55 1
251 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 56 1
252 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 56 1
253 CRISOSTOMO Joana  Portugal Female -70 kg 57 5 5
254 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 57 7 5
255 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 57 7 3
256 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 57 2
257 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 57 1
258 SILVA Djamila  Cape Verde Female -52 kg 57 2
259 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 57 1
260 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 58 1
261 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 58 2
262 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 59 1
263 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 59 1
264 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 59 1
265 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 59 1
266 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 60 1
267 GRIESEL Charne  South Africa Female -52 kg 60 1
268 KARMAN Andrea  Hungary Female -57 kg 60 1
269 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 60 1
270 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 60 1
271 ANGELES Luis  Peru Male -81 kg 61 1
272 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg 61 1
273 KARAKIZIDI Savva  Greece Male -60 kg 61 2
274 NOURINE Fethi  Algeria Male -73 kg 61 1
275 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 62 1
276 BULAVINA Ruslana  Ukraine Female +78 kg 62 1
277 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 62 1
278 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg 63 1
279 ALMOG Tal  Argentina Male -66 kg 63 1
280 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 63 1
281 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 64 1
282 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 64 1
283 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 64 2
284 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 65 2
285 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 65 2
286 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 65 1
287 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg 65 2
288 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 66 7 4
289 GOMES Wilsa  Portugal Female -57 kg 66 2
290 TCKAEV Zelim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 66 2
291 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 67 2
292 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 67 2
293 DIOP Moussa  Senegal Male -60 kg 67 1
294 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 67 1
295 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 67 1
296 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 68 3 5
297 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 68 1
298 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 68 3
299 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 69 1
300 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 1
301 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhruh  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 71 2
302 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 71 1
303 GEMER Din Yaacov  Israel Male -81 kg 71 1
304 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 2
305 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 72 1
306 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 73 1
307 PLATTEN Amy  Great Britain Female -48 kg 73 2
308 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 74 7 4
309 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 74 1
310 KURBONOVA Khalimajon  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 74 1
311 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg 75 2
312 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 75 2
313 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 75 1
314 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 76 2
315 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg 77 1
316 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg 77 1
317 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -78 kg 77 1
318 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 78 1
319 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 79 3 5
320 CALLE Dilmer  Peru Male -60 kg 79 1
321 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 80 1
322 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 82 1
323 ALREBAI Asma  Bahrain Female -70 kg 83 7 4
324 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg 83 1
325 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg 83 1
326 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 84 1
327 DE BARROS E SILVA Alexandre  Cape Verde Male -60 kg 85 1
328 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 85 2
329 PETITTO Sofia  Italy Female -48 kg 86 2
330 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 88 2
331 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg 88 1
332 KUKHARENKA Yahor  Belarus Male +100 kg 88 2
333 BISHOP Justine  New Zealand Female -57 kg 91 1
334 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 91 1
335 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 92 2
336 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 92 2
337 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 93 3
338 JAVADIAN Yasmin  Great Britain Female -52 kg 93 2
339 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -81 kg 93 2
340 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija  Latvia Female -57 kg 93 1
341 GAMARRA Brillith  Peru Female -52 kg 94 1
342 PILECKAITE Ugne  Lithuania Female -70 kg 94 1
343 SILAGADZE Indira  Georgia Female -63 kg 94 1
344 VOS Donja  Netherlands Female -70 kg 95 2
345 SHEPEL Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg 97 2
346 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 98 1
347 WOOD Gabriella  Trinidad and Tobago Female +78 kg 98 1
348 BULGAKOVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg 99 2
349 SHATIRISHVILI Shakro  Georgia Male -60 kg 99 1
350 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg 100 3 5
351 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Jamaica Female -70 kg 100 2
352 KROPSKA Natalia  Poland Female -63 kg 100 2
353 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin  Russia Male -60 kg 102 5 5
354 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 103 1
355 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg 103 2
356 MUSSAYEV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 103 2
357 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -90 kg 104 1
358 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 104 1
359 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 3
360 HARRIS Isabelle  Canada Female -63 kg 105 2
361 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 106 1
362 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ Justo  Spain Male -60 kg 107 2
363 BERLINER Kell  United States Male -81 kg 108 1
364 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 109 2
365 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 110 1
366 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 111 1
367 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -78 kg 112 1
368 RIGANO Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg 113 1
369 NDONG NZE NKALA Ety Marc Tevia  Gabon Male -73 kg 115 1
370 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg 117 1
371 LOVELL-HEWITT Harry  Great Britain Male -100 kg 118 1
372 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 118 1
373 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 120 1
374 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 122 1
375 GILES Joshua  Great Britain Male -60 kg 122 2
376 CHIKOVANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg 124 1
377 SARSENOVA Meruyert  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 124 1
378 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 124 2
379 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 125 1
380 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -73 kg 125 2
381 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -70 kg 127 1
382 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 128 1
383 FRASCADORE Julien  Canada Male -66 kg 129 1
384 KARAHAN Emirhan  Turkey Male -60 kg 129 2
385 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 129 1
386 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 129 2
387 BEDEL Kenny Komi  Italy Male -81 kg 131 1
388 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 131 1
389 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg 132 2
390 AFYONLU Habibe  Turkey Female -63 kg 133 1
391 KEMMINK Julie  Netherlands Female -52 kg 133 1
392 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 133 1
393 SEFAN Salih  Jordan Male -90 kg 133 1
394 YEHUDAI Ilay  Israel Male -60 kg 133 2
395 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 134 1
396 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 135 1
397 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 136 1
398 DUBRETA Anto  Montenegro Male +100 kg 138 1
399 ELALMI Hadeel  Jordan Female -57 kg 142 1
400 LUDFORD Shelley  Great Britain Female -78 kg 144 1
401 CHADUNELI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg 145 2
402 SAOUDI Olfa  Bahrain Female -48 kg 146 1
403 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 149 2
404 MORKA Ksawery  Poland Male -73 kg 150 1
405 KURDIANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 154 2
406 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 155 1
407 OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic  Togo Male -66 kg 156 1
408 DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -81 kg 163 1
409 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 164 1
410 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 166 1
411 SCHWENDINGER Raphael  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg 166 1
412 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -63 kg 169 1
413 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 170 1
414 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg 172 2
415 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg 174 2
416 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 176 1
417 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 179 1
418 YSTYBAY Aibolat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 179 2
419 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 182 2
420 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 182 1
421 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 193 1
422 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 201 1
423 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 201 1
424 PANKOWSKI Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg 215 1
425 FRYER Michael  Great Britain Male -66 kg 218 1
426 ALMANSOUR Bilal  Jordan Male -60 kg 220 1
427 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg 222 1
428 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -81 kg 223 1
429 BANSKY Bruno  Slovakia Male -73 kg 236 1
430 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -81 kg 242 1
431 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 248 1
432 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -73 kg 261 1
433 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 264 1
434 UMUTALIYEV Toktar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 265 1
435 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -81 kg 283 1
436 GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri  Georgia Male -81 kg 315 1
437 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg 317 1
438 RECHISTER Dilan  Israel Male -81 kg 322 1
439 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
440 GVITCHIANI Tornike  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
441 TSIFIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2