880
days ago
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2022
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 1 4
2 DICKO Romane  France Female +78 kg 1 1 3
3 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 1 4
4 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -78 kg 1 3 4
5 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 1 3 4
6 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 1 5 4
7 SCUTTO Assunta  Italy Female -48 kg 1 1
8 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 1 1
9 SULAMANIDZE Ilia  Georgia Male -100 kg 2 1 4
10 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 2 4
11 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 3 4
12 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 3 3
13 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 5 4
14 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 3 3 4
15 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 3 3 4
16 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 3 5 4
17 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 3 1
18 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 4 1 4
19 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 4 5 4
20 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 4 5 4
21 BOUKLI Shirine  France Female -48 kg 5 1 4
22 SOUZA Beatriz  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 2 3
23 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 5 2 4
24 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg 5 3 5
25 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 5 5 4
26 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1
27 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 5 2
28 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 6 3 4
29 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 5 4
30 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 6 1
31 BOEHM Alina  Germany Female -78 kg 7 2 4
32 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 7 2 4
33 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg 7 2 4
34 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 7 3 4
35 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 5 4
36 AGHAYEV Balabay  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 7 7 3
37 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 8 3 4
38 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 8 5 4
39 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 8 7 3
40 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 8 7 3
41 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 1
42 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 9 5 5
43 PINOT Margaux  France Female -70 kg 9 1
44 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 9 1
45 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 3 4
46 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 10 3 4
47 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 10 7 3
48 LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female -78 kg 10 1
49 ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 10 1
50 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 11 2 4
51 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 2 5
52 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 11 3 4
53 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -60 kg 11 2
54 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 12 3 3
55 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 12 5 4
56 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 12 2
57 TANAKA Shiho  Japan Female -70 kg 13 1 5
58 OZBAS Szofi  Hungary Female -63 kg 13 3 4
59 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 13 3 4
60 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg 13 1
61 HORIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 14 1 5
62 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 14 2 4
63 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 1
64 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 15 3 4
65 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 15 7 3
66 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 16 1 4
67 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 16 7 3
68 MATHIEU Alexis  France Male -90 kg 16 2
69 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg 16 1
70 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 16 2
71 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 17 1 4
72 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 1
73 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 18 1 4
74 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 18 5 5
75 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 18 7 3
76 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 19 3 4
77 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 1
78 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 19 1
79 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 20 1
80 NOMANOV Obidkhon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 21 2 5
81 BOUBA Daikii  France Male -66 kg 21 5 5
82 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 21 5 4
83 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 21 7 4
84 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 21 2
85 KONE Losseni  Germany Male +100 kg 21 2
86 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 22 3 4
87 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 22 5 4
88 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 23 3 4
89 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 23 5 3
90 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 23 1
91 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 1
92 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 24 1 4
93 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 24 3 5
94 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 24 5 4
95 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 24 7 3
96 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 25 5 5
97 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 25 7 3
98 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 25 1
99 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 25 1
100 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 26 5 5
101 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 26 1
102 FERREIRA Natasha  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
103 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 26 1
104 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 27 2
105 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 27 1
106 WOLCZAK Yam  Israel Male -60 kg 27 1
107 CRET Alex  Romania Male -90 kg 28 1
108 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 28 1
109 BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir  Mongolia Male -60 kg 29 3 5
110 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 29 7 3
111 CARVALHO Luana  Brazil Female -70 kg 29 2
112 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 29 1
113 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 29 1
114 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 30 1 4
115 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 30 5 5
116 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 31 7 3
117 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 31 1
118 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 31 2
119 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 32 2 4
120 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 32 7 4
121 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 32 1
122 AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 33 2
123 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 33 1
124 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 33 1
125 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 7 3
126 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 35 2
127 MASABIROV Asad  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 36 2
128 MOKDAR Faiza  France Female -57 kg 37 3 4
129 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 37 1
130 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael  France Male -90 kg 38 2
131 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 38 1
132 GOMES Marcelo  Brazil Male -90 kg 39 1
133 JANGELDINA Aruna  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 39 1
134 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 40 1
135 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 40 2
136 TANZER Katharina  Austria Female -48 kg 40 2
137 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 41 3 4
138 CORNELISSE Pleuni  Netherlands Female -57 kg 42 1
139 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 2
140 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 42 1
141 POLANCO Orlando  Cuba Male -66 kg 42 1
142 DEKETER Manon  France Female -63 kg 44 3 5
143 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 44 5 4
144 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 44 2
145 SALENS Ellen  Belgium Female -48 kg 44 1
146 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 45 1
147 CESARINO Joao  Brazil Male +100 kg 46 1
148 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 47 7 3
149 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 48 7 3
150 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 48 2
151 PRIMO Kerem  Israel Female -63 kg 50 2
152 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 52 5 4
153 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 55 2
154 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 55 1
155 GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis  Cuba Female -70 kg 56 2
156 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 56 1
157 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 58 2 5
158 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 59 5 4
159 TURABOEV Otabek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 59 2
160 KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 60 1
161 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia  Ukraine Female -70 kg 61 1
162 GUREVITCH Guy  Israel Male -90 kg 61 2
163 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 62 7 3
164 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 63 5 4
165 CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg 63 2
166 SLAMBERGER Lennart  Germany Male -66 kg 63 1
167 MYERS Melissa  United States Female -70 kg 65 1
168 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura  Spain Female -63 kg 65 2
169 YONEZUKA Nicolas  United States Male -81 kg 65 2
170 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 66 7 3
171 MANUKIAN Hievorh  Ukraine Male -81 kg 67 1
172 TORNAL Antonio  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg 67 1
173 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 1 4
174 RIZOEV Shodmon  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 69 1
175 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 71 3 5
176 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 74 2
177 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 81 3 4
178 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 81 5 4
179 MYLONELIS Athanasios  Greece Male -81 kg 81 1
180 WILLIAMS Mackenzie  United States Female +78 kg 81 1
181 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 82 7 4
182 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 83 7 3
183 KOKOLAYEV Matan  Israel Male -60 kg 83 2
184 YERGALIYEVA Samalay  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 83 1
185 TAKEDA Ryoko  Japan Female -52 kg 84 2 4
186 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 84 1
187 GARCIA Willis  Venezuela Male -66 kg 85 1
188 LEOPOLD Maya  Israel Female -57 kg 85 1
189 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg 86 1
190 DIAZ Fabiola  Venezuela Female -52 kg 87 1
191 VADJIEV Bobur  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 89 2
192 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 90 2 5
193 BUBYR Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg 90 1
194 KOMPANIEZ Serafim  Israel Male +100 kg 90 1
195 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 93 1
196 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 93 2
197 SHMACHILIN Evgeny  Israel Male +100 kg 93 1
198 NADIRADZE Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg 94 1
199 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -63 kg 97 2
200 TSOUTLASVILI Michail  Greece Male -73 kg 98 1
201 GIMENEZ Maria  Venezuela Female -48 kg 99 1
202 TERHEC Joseph  France Male +100 kg 100 1
203 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene  Mongolia Male -66 kg 102 2
204 LENZ Johann  Germany Male -90 kg 104 1
205 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg 106 1
206 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 107 1
207 IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 108 1
208 RAFAILOV Lior  Israel Male -60 kg 108 1
209 BAR OR Gaya  Israel Female -70 kg 109 1
210 VEKSLER Yehonatan  Israel Male -60 kg 109 1
211 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 110 1
212 VERHORSTERT Ivo  Netherlands Male -66 kg 111 1
213 BADASH Iftach  Israel Male -81 kg 112 2
214 CONCEICAO Ryan  Brazil Male -60 kg 112 1
215 RAAB Yarden  Israel Female -52 kg 112 1
216 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 112 1
217 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -66 kg 112 2
218 MISHINER Yuli Alma  Israel Female -78 kg 114 1
219 LEMOS Thayane  Brazil Female -57 kg 117 7 3
220 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 118 1
221 AKHALKATSI Vladimir  Georgia Male -81 kg 120 2
222 KAFRI Paz  Israel Female -52 kg 121 1
223 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 121 2
224 RAMIREZ Isaiah  United States Male -66 kg 123 1
225 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 129 3 4
226 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 129 2
227 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg 133 1
228 TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 133 1
229 BATZAYA Erdenebayar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 138 2
230 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 147 1
231 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 147 2
232 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 147 2
233 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 149 1
234 DORI Romi  Israel Female -57 kg 151 1
235 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -90 kg 157 1
236 SULTANBEKOVA Saltanat  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 157 1
237 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -63 kg 159 1
238 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -52 kg 164 2
239 MOLDAGULOV Yerkanat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 178 1
240 OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg  Mongolia Female -57 kg 179 1
241 NOVITZKI Adelina  Israel Female -63 kg 181 1
242 SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson  Brazil Male -73 kg 188 2
243 MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 197 2
244 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 199 7 4
245 CARBONELL JULIAN Aleanny  Cuba Female -48 kg 199 1
246 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 200 2
247 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -63 kg 208 5 5
248 SIVAN Roy  Israel Male -90 kg 220 2
249 PANINI Vinicius  Brazil Male -81 kg 227 7 4
250 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -100 kg 238 5 4
251 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 241 1
252 AMIHAI Shaked  Israel Female -70 kg 243 1
253 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 253 1
254 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg 264 7 3
255 SAN ROMAN CHAVEZ Hector  Cuba Male -73 kg 281 1
256 ODBAATAR Khangal  Mongolia Male -100 kg 289 1
257 SOUZA William  Brazil Male -100 kg 310 1
258 BEN HAROCH Segev  Israel Male -81 kg 312 1
259 GANBAATAR Puntsagtseren  Mongolia Male -90 kg 320 2
260 HEIJMAN Jim  Netherlands Male -81 kg 344 2
261 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -66 kg 345 1
262 BARSHESHET Eylon  Israel Male -66 kg 378 2
263 BAEZA DIAZ Yasel  Cuba Male -81 kg 382 1
264 KURBONMURODOV Jaloliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 384 1
265 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 397 1
266 XIDIROV Maruf  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 411 1
267 DOUMAS Stavros  Greece Male -81 kg 429 1
268 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg 470 1
269 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 487 1
270 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 537 7 3
271 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 4
272 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
273 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 4
274 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg - 7 3
275 ALAYNICK Maxwell  United States Male -81 kg - 1
276 BANCHUK Stanislav  Israel Male -100 kg - 2
277 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
278 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg - 2
279 D ANGELO Biagio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
280 DELGADO CALLEJA Julio  Cuba Male -60 kg - 1
281 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg - 1
282 GANIEV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
283 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
284 HONCHARKO Yevhen  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
285 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
286 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
287 JANDREEV Shermukhammad  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
288 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -48 kg - 2
289 KOTA Nana  Japan Female -63 kg - 1
290 LAVI Yaheli  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
291 LAVY Ruth  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
292 MALKA Avia  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
293 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
294 NARINO CASTELLANO Thalia  Cuba Female +78 kg - 1
295 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg - 1
296 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -78 kg - 1
297 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
298 ZURAT Nadav  Israel Male -90 kg - 2