4213
days ago
World Cup Apia 2010
Apia, Samoa
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 19 1 3
2 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 31 2 4
3 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 73 2 3
4 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 1 3
5 KAZYDUB Mikhail  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
6 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 1 2
7 KELLY Daniel  Australia Male -100 kg - 1 4
8 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 3
9 LAMARCHE Myriam  Canada Female -63 kg - 1 3
10 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 1 0
11 NIETLISPACH Martin  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1 3
12 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1 3
13 RENZI Carli  Australia Female -57 kg - 1 3
14 SELL Kathleen  United States Female -70 kg - 1 0
15 SHEPHERD Janelle  Australia Female +78 kg - 1 0
16 ZEGARRA PRESSER Carlos  Peru Male +100 kg - 1 3
17 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 2 3
18 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 2 0
19 CHERVONSKY Sonya  Australia Female -52 kg - 2 2
20 CLUTHA Mahana  New Zealand Female -63 kg - 2 3
21 CORFIOS Marguerita  Australia Female -57 kg - 2 3
22 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg - 2 3
23 EMOND Alexandre  Canada Male -90 kg - 2 4
24 GEIGER Toni  United States Female +78 kg - 2 0
25 GRANT Stephanie  Australia Female -78 kg - 2 0
26 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 2 3
27 OCKEDAHL Bianca  Canada Female -48 kg - 2 3
28 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 2 3
29 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 3 3
30 BENKOCZKY Marian  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 3 4
31 COHEN Aaron  United States Male -90 kg - 3 3
32 DAHL Joshua  Australia Male -100 kg - 3 3
33 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 3 0
34 DICKINS Arnie  Australia Male -60 kg - 3 3
35 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 3 5
36 DOS SANTOS Ivo  Australia Male -66 kg - 3 4
37 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 3 4
38 FOEILLET Elodie  New Caledonia Female -48 kg - 3 2
39 HIGASHI Shintaro  United States Male -100 kg - 3 3
40 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
41 LEAT Alister  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 3 3
42 NAVUASESE Elenoa  Fiji Female -78 kg - 3 0
43 PALMER Anna  United States Female -57 kg - 3 3
44 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 3 4
45 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -81 kg - 3 4
46 PRAGNELL Andrew  New Zealand Male +100 kg - 3 3
47 PRIEDITIS Michael  United States Male +100 kg - 3 3
48 RANSOM Christal  United States Female -63 kg - 3 3
49 SHIRAISHI Ann  United States Female -48 kg - 3 2
50 STUART Shayanne  Australia Female -52 kg - 3 3
51 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 3 3
52 TROTTER Hannah  Australia Female -52 kg - 3 2
53 STRONG Erin  Australia Female -70 kg - 4 0
54 BENSTED Emily  Australia Female -57 kg - 5 3
55 BRONKHORST Lee  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 5 4
56 BROWN Melinda  Australia Female -52 kg - 5 2
57 CALDER Lee  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 5 4
58 CHOI Woo Su  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 5 4
59 COPPLEMAN Alice  Australia Female -48 kg - 5 2
60 DAQUINO Matthew  Australia Male -60 kg - 5 4
61 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 4
62 DOWNING Hannah  New Zealand Female -48 kg - 5 3
63 FOGAGNOLO Priscus  Australia Male -90 kg - 5 3
64 KELLY Stevie  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 3
65 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 3
66 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 5 3
67 MATAELIGA Paselio  Samoa Male -100 kg - 5 3
68 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 5 4
69 NISHIMURA Toshiya  United States Male -66 kg - 5 4
70 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 5 3
71 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -52 kg - 5 2
72 TAKAYAWA Nacanieli  Fiji Male +100 kg - 5 3
73 TAKAYAWA Nemani  Fiji Male +100 kg - 5 3
74 VELAZCO German  Peru Male -81 kg - 5 4
75 ZUVELA Karl  Australia Male -90 kg - 5 3
76 ANTAKI Patrick  Lebanon Male +100 kg - 7 2
77 BANI Annalyn  Vanuatu Female -57 kg - 7 2
78 BRADBURY James  Australia Male +100 kg - 7 2
79 COLLINS Sara  Australia Female -63 kg - 7 2
80 DA SILVA Kevin  Australia Male -60 kg - 7 2
81 JENKINS William  Australia Male -66 kg - 7 2
82 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 7 3
83 KELEKELEIVALU Vani  Fiji Female -57 kg - 7 2
84 MAYBIR Sebastian  American Samoa Male -100 kg - 7 2
85 MCMILLAN Melissa  New Zealand Female -63 kg - 7 3
86 O HARA Timothy  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 7 2
87 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -60 kg - 7 3
88 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 7 3
89 PEJIC Nikola  Australia Male -73 kg - 7 3
90 SCANLAN Tasele  American Samoa Male -66 kg - 7 2
91 SEFO Brandon  Samoa Male -90 kg - 7 2
92 TALEI Isoa  Fiji Male -100 kg - 7 2
93 WATERHOUSE Abner  Samoa Male -73 kg - 7 3
94 BERGER Jonathan  New Caledonia Male -81 kg - 1
95 BREWER Mark  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
96 COOK Joshua  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
97 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -100 kg - 5
98 DOGGETT Joanne  Australia Female -63 kg - 1
99 DOWABOBO Sled  Nauru Male -73 kg - 1
100 FAAULIULI Faatasi  Samoa Male -60 kg - 1
101 FUJIMOTO Jeffrey  United States Male -60 kg - 1
102 GRECH Henry  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
103 HANDY Aaron  United States Male -90 kg - 1
104 HILL Deborah  Australia Female -70 kg - 0
105 IMAGAWA Justin  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
106 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
107 JIMWEREIY Maruan  Nauru Male -66 kg - 1
108 LOCKE SODHI Keller  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
109 LOMO Tony  Solomon Islands Male -60 kg - 1
110 MONTGOMERY Benjamin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
111 MORGAN Abraham  Solomon Islands Male -73 kg - 1
112 PEJIC Jovan  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
113 ROSSER Warren  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
114 SMITH Aleni  Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
115 STOWERS Frank  Samoa Male -81 kg - 1
116 VUI Kinsley  Papua New Guinea Male -73 kg - 1
117 WATERHOUSE Travolta  Samoa Male -81 kg - 1
118 ZELLNER Benjamin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1