3690
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2010
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 3 3
2 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 5 2
3 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 8 3 3
4 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 5 2
5 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 5 2
6 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 2
7 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 12 1
8 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 3 3
9 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 3 4
10 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 1
11 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 5 2
12 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 27 5 3
13 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 31 2
14 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 1 4
15 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 38 3 3
16 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 5 3
17 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 59 2 4
18 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 60 1
19 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 63 2
20 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 85 5 2
21 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 88 1
22 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 102 5 2
23 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 1
24 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 111 1 3
25 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 113 1 4
26 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 115 2 4
27 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 3 3
28 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 156 5 3
29 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg 157 1
30 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 194 1
31 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 311 5 2
32 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1 3
33 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 4
34 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1 4
35 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
36 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1 4
37 KOZAWA Rina  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
38 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 1 5
39 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
40 SAMOILOVICH Sergei  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
41 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 1 4
42 YANG Xiuli  China Female -78 kg - 1 4
43 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
44 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2 4
45 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 4
46 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 2 3
47 KAGAYA Chiho  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
48 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
49 KIM Kwang-Ho  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2 4
50 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 5
51 LI Maojian  China Male -81 kg - 2 5
52 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 2 2
53 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 2 3
54 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2 4
55 BAGNOLI Lorenzo  Italy Male -90 kg - 3 3
56 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 3
57 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg - 3 2
58 BRUECK Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 3
59 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 3
60 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 3 3
61 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 3 4
62 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 3
63 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 3
64 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 3 3
65 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 3
66 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
67 LEE Na La  South Korea Female -70 kg - 3 3
68 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
69 LOKO Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 3 3
70 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 3 4
71 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 3 3
72 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 3 2
73 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 2
74 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 3 4
75 SUN Rong  China Female -52 kg - 3 4
76 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
77 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 5 3
78 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 5 2
79 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 2
80 BOQIEV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 5 2
81 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 2
82 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 5 2
83 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 2
84 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 5 2
85 DIEMEER Michelle  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 2
86 DOU Shumei  China Female -70 kg - 5 2
87 EL KILALI Rania  Morocco Female +78 kg - 5 1
88 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 5 1
89 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 5 3
90 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 2
91 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 5 1
92 HA Ji-Soo  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 2
93 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
94 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
95 JO Hye Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 1
96 JUNG Hae Mi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 1
97 KAMIKAWA Daiki  Japan Male +100 kg - 5 2
98 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 5 2
99 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 2
100 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 5 2
101 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 2
102 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 5 2
103 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 2
104 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 2
105 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 5 2
106 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 2
107 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 3
108 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 5 1
109 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 5 2
110 SHA Lingmei  China Female +78 kg - 5 1
111 SI Rijigawa  China Male -81 kg - 5 3
112 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 5 3
113 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 2
114 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 5 2
115 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 5 2
116 YOO Kwang Sun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 2
117 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 5 3
118 ZHANG Meiling  China Female -70 kg - 5 2
119 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 5 2
120 ZHU Guirong  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
121 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 1
122 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
123 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
124 ALVES Breno  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
125 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 1
126 ATTAF Safouane  Morocco Male -81 kg - 2
127 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
128 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
129 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
130 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
131 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
132 BEN MELECH Liraz  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
133 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
134 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
135 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
136 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 1
137 CHAN Yiu Ki  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
138 CHEN Ko-Hao  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
139 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
140 CHENG Cheng  China Female -78 kg - 1
141 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
142 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
143 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 2
144 EL ASSRI Mohamed  Morocco Male -90 kg - 1
145 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 1
146 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2
147 FARIH Anass  Morocco Male -73 kg - 1
148 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
149 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
150 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
151 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
152 GASCARD Yung  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
153 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
154 HE Yunying  China Female -52 kg - 1
155 HSIAO Hui-Shan  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
156 HUANG Yao-Fong  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
157 JIA Yitao  China Male -73 kg - 1
158 JIN Ha Na  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
159 KABDELOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
160 KERROUMI Hanane  Morocco Female -52 kg - 1
161 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
162 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
163 KIM Hyung Ju  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
164 KOO Hwan  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
165 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
166 KUIJPERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 1
167 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
168 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
169 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
170 LEE Shing him  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
171 LEE Ya-Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
172 LEUNG Mei Han  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
173 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
174 LI Fuguang  China Male -66 kg - 1
175 LI Jinyu  China Male -100 kg - 1
176 LI Yang  China Male -73 kg - 1
177 LI Yewen  China Male -81 kg - 1
178 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
179 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
180 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 1
181 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 2
182 MA Ji  China Male -90 kg - 1
183 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
184 MALEK MOHAMMADI Hamed  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
185 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
186 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
187 MESBAH Hesham  Egypt Male -90 kg - 2
188 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
189 MONIER Mohamed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 2
190 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
191 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
192 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
193 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
194 PARK Ka Yeon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
195 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
196 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 2
197 POLAK Miriam  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
198 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
199 QING Zhaorigetu  China Male -100 kg - 1
200 RAKHMONOV Abubakr  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
201 RAZVOZOV Yoel  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
202 REGDEL Ankhbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
203 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg - 1
204 ROMERO Miguel  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
205 SAINJARGAL Batbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
206 SANTOS Adriano  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
207 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 1
208 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
209 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
210 SEO Ha Na  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
211 SHIN Seung-Min  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
212 STAM Esther  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
213 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
214 TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
215 TAK Hyong Il  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
216 TANG Qiuxia  China Female -70 kg - 1
217 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
218 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
219 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
220 TU Kai-wen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 2
221 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
222 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
223 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
224 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
225 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
226 WANG Xuewen  China Male -81 kg - 1
227 WANG Yuntao  China Male +100 kg - 1
228 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
229 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
230 WONG Chun Lam  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
231 WONG Nga Sze  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
232 WU Chen-ying  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
233 WU Chia-Luan  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
234 WU Gedelefu  China Male -90 kg - 1
235 XIAO Jun  China Female -48 kg - 1
236 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
237 XU Chunyan  China Female -48 kg - 1
238 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 1
239 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 1
240 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 1
241 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
242 ZHANG Jie  China Female -78 kg - 1
243 ZHANZUNOVA Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
244 ZHENG Jialing  China Female -63 kg - 1
245 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1