3684
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2010
Qingdao, China
Men -60 kg
 1 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 2 MUDRANOV Beslan Russia
 3 GALSTYAN Arsen Russia
 3 HE Yunlong China
 5 AN Jianqi China
 5 BURJAN Laszlo Hungary
 5 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar Mongolia
 5 MOUDATIR Yassine Morocco
Men -66 kg
 1 GADANOV Alim Russia
 2 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal Russia
 3 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
 3 CUNHA Leandro Brazil
 5 LAROSE David France
 5 URIARTE Sugoi Spain
 5 LIM Sergey Kazakhstan
 5 KORVAL Loic France
Men -73 kg
 1 LEGRAND Ugo France
 2 KODZOKOV Murat Russia
 3 DARBELET Benjamin France
 3 ISAEV Mansur Russia
 5 BOQIEV Rasul Tajikistan
 5 VAN TICHELT Dirk Belgium
 5 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir Mongolia
 5 ZENG Qingdong China
Men -81 kg
 1 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 2 LI Maojian China
 3 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav Croatia
 3 STEVENS Travis United States
 5 SI Rijigawa China
 5 BOTTIEAU Joachim Belgium
 5 HA Ji-Soo South Korea
 5 SEDEJ Aljaz Slovenia
Men -90 kg
 1 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 2 KIM Kwang-Ho South Korea
 3 NYMAN Marcus Sweden
 3 BAGNOLI Lorenzo Italy
 5 BOLAT Timur Kazakhstan
 5 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 5 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu France
 5 CHENG Xunzhao China
Men -100 kg
 1 SAMOILOVICH Sergei Russia
 2 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 3 HAGA Ryunosuke Japan
 3 PACEK Martin Sweden
 5 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 5 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 5 FABRE Thierry France
 5 YOO Kwang Sun South Korea
Men +100 kg
 1 EL SHEHABY Islam Egypt
 2 HERNANDES Daniel Brazil
 3 STERKHOV Dmitriy Russia
 3 SILVA Rafael Brazil
 5 KAMIKAWA Daiki Japan
 5 BATAILLE Matthieu France
 5 MALKI El Mehdi Morocco
 5 VERBIJ Luuk Netherlands
Women -48 kg
 1 WU Shugen China
 2 PAYET Laetitia France
 3 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene Mongolia
 3 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 5 ROSSENEU Amelie Belgium
 5 VAN SNICK Charline Belgium
 5 ENTE Birgit Netherlands
 5 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
Women -52 kg
 1 GNETO Priscilla France
 2 KAGAYA Chiho Japan
 3 GOMEZ Laura Spain
 3 SUN Rong China
 5 BONNA Penelope France
 5 HE Cancan China
 5 MULLER Marie Luxembourg
 5 HE Hongmei China
Women -57 kg
 1 UDAKA Nae Japan
 2 PAVIA Automne France
 3 BRUECK Hannah Germany
 3 LOKO Sarah France
 5 ZHU Guirong China
 5 DIEMEER Michelle Netherlands
 5 LU Tongjuan China
 5 WANG Hui China
Women -63 kg
 1 KOZAWA Rina Japan
 2 GERBI Yarden Israel
 3 LIN Meiling China
 3 XU Yuhua China
 5 EMANE Gevrise France
 5 JUNG Hae Mi South Korea
 5 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 5 SCHLESINGER Alice Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 BOLDER Linda Netherlands
 2 CHEN Fei China
 3 LEE Na La South Korea
 3 PASQUET Marie France
 5 ZHANG Meiling China
 5 MARZOK Iljana Germany
 5 ROBRA Juliane Switzerland
 5 DOU Shumei China
Women -78 kg
 1 YANG Xiuli China
 2 OKAMURA Tomomi Japan
 3 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 3 HEISE Annika Germany
 5 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 5 ROBERGE Catherine Canada
 5 ZHANG Zhehui China
 5 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
Women +78 kg
 1 YU Song China
 2 LIU Huanyuan China
 3 QIN Qian China
 3 BISSENI Eva France
 5 EL KILALI Rania Morocco
 5 JO Hye Jin South Korea
 5 SHA Lingmei China