3711
days ago
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 2010
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 2 4
2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 2
3 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 5 3
4 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 7 1
5 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 3 3
6 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 12 5 2
7 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 16 5 2
8 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 18 1
9 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 5 2
10 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 21 1 4
11 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 5 3
12 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 5 3
13 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 28 1
14 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 1 4
15 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 31 1
16 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 36 1
17 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 46 1
18 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 48 3 3
19 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 58 1
20 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 2 4
21 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 59 1
22 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 60 1
23 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 70 1
24 MOUSSA Meriem  Algeria Female -52 kg 70 1
25 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 3 4
26 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 77 1
27 DOLASSEM Dieudonne  Cameroon Male -90 kg 83 1
28 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 85 2
29 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 107 1
30 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 1
31 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 111 3 2
32 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 115 1 5
33 BATA Philomene  Cameroon Female -48 kg 116 1
34 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 2
35 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 1
36 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 141 5 2
37 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 159 5 2
38 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 3 2
39 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 172 5 1
40 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 260 1
41 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1 4
42 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
43 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
44 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
45 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
46 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 5
47 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 5
48 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1 5
49 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1 3
50 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 1 5
51 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 1 4
52 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 2 3
53 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 4
54 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 2 4
55 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 5
56 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -60 kg - 2 4
57 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2 3
58 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
59 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 2 4
60 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 2 4
61 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2 5
62 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2 5
63 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 2 4
64 AGUIRRE Yahaira  Spain Female -63 kg - 3 3
65 BOSCH Edith  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 2
66 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 3 3
67 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 3 3
68 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 3
69 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
70 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 3 3
71 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3 3
72 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 3
73 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 4
74 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3 4
75 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 3
76 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 2
77 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 3 3
78 KUBAN Marta  Poland Female -52 kg - 3 3
79 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 3 3
80 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 3
81 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 3 3
82 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 3
83 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 3 2
84 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
85 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 3 3
86 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 3
87 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 5 2
88 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 1
89 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 5 3
90 BIANCHESSI Paolo  Italy Male +100 kg - 5 2
91 BOGDAN Carmen  Romania Female -48 kg - 5 2
92 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 3
93 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 2
94 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 5 2
95 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 5 2
96 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 3
97 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 5 2
98 KARADAG Selda  Turkey Female -63 kg - 5 2
99 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 2
100 KOVAL Vera  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 2
101 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 5 3
102 LATULIPPE Isabel  Canada Female -48 kg - 5 3
103 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 5 2
104 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 5 3
105 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 5 2
106 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 5 3
107 MATROSOVA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 5 2
108 MELNIKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 2
109 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 2
110 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 3
111 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 5 3
112 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 2
113 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -73 kg - 5 4
114 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 2
115 PROKOFIEVA Maryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 1
116 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 5 3
117 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 2
118 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 5 2
119 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 5 3
120 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 2
121 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 5 3
122 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 5 3
123 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 5 1
124 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 5 1
125 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 5 3
126 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 5 3
127 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 1
128 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 5 2
129 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 5 3
130 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 1
131 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 2
132 ZHANG Lichuan  China Female -52 kg - 5 2
133 ZHANG Meiling  China Female -70 kg - 5 1
134 ABDELATY Kamal  Egypt Male -60 kg - 1
135 AFIFI Kareem  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
136 AGUIAR Alex  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2
137 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
138 AL QUBAISI Saeed  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
139 ALDEREI Humaid  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg - 1
140 ALKABZARI Waleed  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
141 ALVES Breno  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2
142 ANDREASON Jennie  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
143 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 1
144 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 2
145 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
146 AZZOUN Hassane  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
147 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
148 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
149 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
150 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 2
151 BEN SALAH Mohamed  Libya Male -100 kg - 1
152 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -81 kg - 2
153 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
154 BIYA Herve  Cameroon Male -73 kg - 1
155 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
156 BOCAN Vadim  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
157 BOQIEV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 2
158 BOTTIEAU Jean yves  Belgium Male -73 kg - 1
159 BOUAICHAOUI Mohamed  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1
160 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
161 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 1
162 CHEDLY Anis  Tunisia Male +100 kg - 1
163 CHELLAH Walid  Algeria Male -66 kg - 1
164 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
165 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 1
166 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
167 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
168 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
169 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 1
170 DARWISH Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
171 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
172 DELGADO Javier  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
173 DENYSOV Viacheslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
174 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
175 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
176 EL HADDAD Eslam  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
177 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
178 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
179 ELZAHWY Mohamed  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
180 ESIMBETOV Gabit  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
181 FALL Amdy Raby  Senegal Male -90 kg - 1
182 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
183 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
184 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
185 FLAMAND Fabrice  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
186 GASCARD Yung  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
187 GASIMOVA Kifayat  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
188 GHALY Aya  Egypt Female -63 kg - 1
189 HAFIZ Hussein  Egypt Male -73 kg - 2
190 HAMMADI Yahya Mansour  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg - 1
191 HAN Guangyao  China Male -73 kg - 1
192 HUISMAN Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
193 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
194 IONAS Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
195 JACQUES Catherine  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
196 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
197 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
198 KABULOV Farmon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
199 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
200 KARCHOUD Ragheb  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 2
201 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
202 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 1
203 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2
204 KODZOKOV Murat  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
205 KOUMBA Audrey  Gabon Female -78 kg - 2
206 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
207 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
208 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
209 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 2
210 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 2
211 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 2
212 LESHCHANKA Volha  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
213 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
214 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
215 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
216 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
217 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
218 MEDHAT Ali  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
219 MIRALIYEV Movlud  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
220 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
221 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
222 MKHITARYAN Flora  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
223 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
224 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
225 MORETTI Elena  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
226 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
227 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
228 MOUSSIMA EWANE Franck Martial  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
229 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 2
230 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
231 MUNYONGA Boas  Zambia Male -81 kg - 1
232 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg - 1
233 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
234 NDIAYE Mamadou  Senegal Male -73 kg - 1
235 NIFONTOV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
236 NOUARI Youcef  Algeria Male -66 kg - 1
237 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -81 kg - 1
238 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
239 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
240 OZKANOGLU Iskender  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
241 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
242 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 2
243 PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
244 PENALBER Giullia  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
245 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
246 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
247 POETA Luca  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
248 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
249 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
250 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 2
251 RADJABOV Uktam  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
252 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
253 REKIK Ali  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
254 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
255 SAIDI Kahina  Algeria Female -63 kg - 1
256 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg - 1
257 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
258 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
259 SCHLITTLER Joao Gabriel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
260 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3
261 SIOMACHKIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
262 STAUSHY Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
263 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
264 STIEGELMANN Frederic  France Male -100 kg - 1
265 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
266 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
267 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
268 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
269 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
270 TONOYAN Hambardzum  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
271 TRUDOV Marcel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
272 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
273 USUEVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 1
274 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
275 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2
276 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
277 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
278 WEYINJAM Ngandeu  Cameroon Female -52 kg - 1
279 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -78 kg - 2
280 WORTHINGTON William  United States Male -100 kg - 1
281 XU Lili  China Female -63 kg - 1
282 YAMAN Omer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
283 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 1
284 YUSUBOVA Ramila  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 1
285 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
286 ZELLOUF Nachida  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
287 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 2
288 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
289 ZIMMERMANN Susi  Germany Female -52 kg - 1