3814
days ago
Grand Prix Baku 2011
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 2
2 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 1
3 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 19 2
4 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 23 1
5 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 27 1
6 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 5 2
7 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 32 2
8 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 38 3 4
9 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 42 1
10 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 51 1
11 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 52 5 2
12 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 71 1
13 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 86 1
14 DOLASSEM Dieudonne  Cameroon Male -90 kg 117 1
15 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 119 1
16 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 154 3 4
17 BISCHOF Ole  Germany Male -81 kg - 1 5
18 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 5
19 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1 5
20 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1 4
21 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1 5
22 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 5
23 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1 4
24 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 5
25 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2 5
26 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2 5
27 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
28 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2 5
29 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 2 5
30 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 4
31 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 3 4
32 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 4
33 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 3 4
34 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3 4
35 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 3 4
36 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 3 4
37 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 3 4
38 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 4
39 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 3 3
40 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 4
41 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 3 4
42 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 3 3
43 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 5 3
44 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 3
45 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 4
46 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 5 3
47 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 5 4
48 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 2
49 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 2
50 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 3
51 GREKOV Valentyn  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 2
52 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 5 2
53 JUNIOR Moacir  Brazil Male -73 kg - 5 3
54 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 2
55 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
56 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 5 2
57 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 5 3
58 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 3
59 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 2
60 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 3
61 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 3
62 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 5 3
63 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 5 2
64 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 5 2
65 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 5 3
66 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 3
67 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 5 3
68 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 5 3
69 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
70 AHMADLI Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
71 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
72 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
73 AWAD Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg - 1
74 BABAYEV Nadir  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
75 BADRIASHVILI Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
76 BAGHIROV Zaur  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
77 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
78 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2
79 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
80 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
81 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
82 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
83 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
84 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2
85 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
86 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
87 DADASHZADE Samir  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
88 DAWAH Shady  Egypt Male -73 kg - 1
89 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 2
90 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
91 DURMAZ Mehmet  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
92 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
93 EL HADDAD Eslam  Egypt Male -81 kg - 1
94 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 1
95 ESIMBETOV Gabit  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
96 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
97 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
98 GASIMOV Ramil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
99 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
100 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
101 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
102 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
103 HASANOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
104 HERNANDES Daniel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
105 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
106 HUSEYNOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
107 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
108 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
109 ISTYBAYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
110 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
111 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
112 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
113 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
114 KHALAFOV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
115 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
116 KOCATURK Remzi  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
117 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
118 KOWALSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
119 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
120 KOZLOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
121 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
122 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
123 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
124 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
125 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
126 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
127 LEROY Baptiste  France Male -60 kg - 1
128 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
129 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
130 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
131 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
132 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
133 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
134 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
135 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 2
136 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
137 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
138 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
139 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
140 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
141 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
142 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
143 MOUSSIMA EWANE Franck Martial  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
144 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
145 MUKVANI Konstantin  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
146 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
147 NAGIYEV Kenan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
148 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
149 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 2
150 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
151 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
152 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
153 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
154 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
155 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
156 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
157 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1
158 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
159 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
160 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
161 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
162 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
163 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
164 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
165 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
166 RZAZADE Seymur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
167 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
168 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
169 SASTIM Yunus  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
170 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 2
171 SCHLITTLER Joao Gabriel  Brazil Male +100 kg - 1
172 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
173 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
174 SHAHVERDIYEV Rafael  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
175 SHAMSHIYEV Sayat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
176 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
177 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
178 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
179 SORLI Tanju  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
180 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
181 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
182 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
183 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
184 TARABA Sandor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2
185 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
186 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
187 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
188 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
189 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
190 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
191 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
192 URANI Florent  France Male -66 kg - 2
193 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
194 VELAZCO German  Peru Male -81 kg - 1
195 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
196 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
197 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
198 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 2
199 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
200 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
201 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 2
202 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
203 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 1
204 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 1