African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
4842
days ago
World Cup Tbilisi 2011
Tbilisi, Georgia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
AVALIANI Ambako
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
1
5
2
KOSTOEV Askhab
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
1
5
3
LIM Sergey
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
5
4
MIKHAYLIN Alexander
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
1
4
5
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
4
6
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
1
5
7
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
5
8
DREBOT Serhiy
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
2
5
9
HADFI Daniel
Hungary
Male -100 kg
-
2
4
10
KARBELASHVILI David
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
2
5
11
KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
2
5
12
NHABALI Quedjau
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
2
5
13
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
2
5
14
VOLKOV Andrey
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
2
4
15
BLOSHENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
3
5
16
DAVTYAN Hovhannes
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
17
DEMYANENKO Viktor
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
3
4
18
KAMBIEV Aslan
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
19
KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
20
LAVRENTIEV Denis
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
21
MAGERS Andrejs
Latvia
Male -60 kg
-
3
4
22
OMAROV Abdul
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
23
PALELASHVILI Josef
Israel
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
24
PULIAEV Mikhail
Russia
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
25
RAJABLI Elkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
26
SARI Ahmet
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
27
SITIMOV Azamat
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
28
SOROKA Volodymyr
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
3
5
29
ASUMBANI David
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
30
BAZANDARASHVILI Zviad
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
5
5
31
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
32
CHIKOIDZE Revaz
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
33
DENYSOV Viacheslav
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
34
GAVASHELISHVILI Saba
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
35
GURBANOV Ramin
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
36
KARDAVA Shalva
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
37
MEREBASHVILI Paata
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
38
NAZARYAN Armen
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
5
5
39
PADAR Martin
Estonia
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
40
ROTHBERG Kunter
Estonia
Male -73 kg
-
5
5
41
TOTH Krisztian
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
5
5
42
VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr
Belarus
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
43
BONDARENKO Stanislav
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
7
3
44
FARKAS Balint
Hungary
Male -100 kg
-
7
3
45
GURULI Lasha
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
46
HARUTYUNYAN Gor
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
7
4
47
MAMMADOV Sain
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
7
4
48
NOZADZE Zurab
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
7
4
49
OKRUASHVILI Adam
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
7
2
50
OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins
Latvia
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
51
POPOVYCH Vitalii
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
7
3
52
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
7
4
53
SHOSHIASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
7
4
54
SHUKVANI Betkili
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
55
TSOTSIASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
7
3
56
YAMAN Omer
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
7
4
57
ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
58
ABDULAEV Murad
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
2
59
AHMADLI Elvin
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
-
1
60
ALIMLI Rustam
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
61
ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
2
62
ANTHONY Mark
Australia
Male -90 kg
-
1
63
ARAKELYAN Hakob
Armenia
Male -100 kg
-
2
64
ASADULLAYEV Rasim
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
65
AZOIDIS Georgios
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
2
66
BABAYEV Farid
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
-
1
67
BABIYCHUK Dmytro
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
2
68
BAGHDASARYAN Artyom
Armenia
Male -73 kg
-
1
69
BAGHIROV Zaur
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
1
70
BAINDURASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
71
BEREZHNYI Dmytro
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
1
72
BILETSKYI Kyrylo
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
1
73
BILGIC Ali
Turkey
Male +100 kg
-
1
74
BRUYERE Alessandro
Italy
Male -73 kg
-
1
75
CADOUX-DUC Jeremy
France
Male -60 kg
-
1
76
CAUDANA Marco
Italy
Male -66 kg
-
1
77
CHAPARYAN Andranik
Armenia
Male -73 kg
-
1
78
CHEN Asaf
Israel
Male -81 kg
-
1
79
CHUBINIDZE Levan
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
1
80
DADASHZADE Samir
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
81
DUDCHYK Vitalii
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
82
DURMAZ Mehmet
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
2
83
EDWARD Robert
Canada
Male -90 kg
-
1
84
GAGANDEEP Singh
India
Male -81 kg
-
1
85
GAHRAMANOV Shahin
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
1
86
GASIMOV Ramil
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
-
1
87
GHVINIASHVILI Paata
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
88
GKARAKLOV Pavlos
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
1
89
GORJANACZ Zsolt
Hungary
Male -66 kg
-
1
90
HASANOV Emil
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
2
91
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
2
92
HUSEYNOV Emil
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
1
93
IBRAGIMOV Rinat
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
94
IEMELIANOV Oleksii
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
1
95
IVANYAN Grigor
Armenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
96
KANAFIN Yerkebulan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
97
KARAKLIDIS David
Greece
Male -100 kg
-
1
98
KHALAFOV Asim
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
99
KHMELIUK Oleksandr
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
100
KHOMENTOVSKIY Nikita
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
2
101
KLOKOV Andrej
Lithuania
Male -60 kg
-
1
102
KOSTER Jason
New Zealand
Male -100 kg
-
1
103
KOZEL Sergey
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
1
104
KOZLOVS Dmitrijs
Latvia
Male -60 kg
-
1
105
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
1
106
KURYUMBAYEV Madi
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
107
LILIKIN Michail
Greece
Male -66 kg
-
1
108
LORIASHVILI David
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
2
109
MACHARASHVILI Arsen
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
2
110
MAILASHEV Nauryzbek
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
111
MARAZYKOV Akramjan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
112
MASHKO Ihar
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
1
113
MASMANIDIS Tentore
Greece
Male -90 kg
-
1
114
MATSKO Mikalai
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
1
115
MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
116
METREVELI Nodar
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
1
117
METTIS Juhan
Estonia
Male +100 kg
-
1
118
MIKHAYLIN Viacheslav
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
2
119
MIRZALIYEV Renat
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
-
1
120
MOROZOVS Maksims
Latvia
Male -66 kg
-
1
121
MOUSTOPOULOS Roman
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
2
122
MOVLANOV Rauf
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
123
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
Montenegro
Male -81 kg
-
2
124
MUKVANI Konstantin
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
125
NAGIYEV Kenan
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
1
126
NAVCHETAN Singh
India
Male -90 kg
-
1
127
NIZHARADZE Malkhaz
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
128
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
Greece
Male -81 kg
-
2
129
OLEINIC Sergiu
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
1
130
ORUJOV Rustam
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
131
OZKANOGLU Iskender
Turkey
Male -60 kg
-
1
132
PAPOSHVILI Tengizi
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
1
133
PEIKRISHVILI Tristan
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
1
134
RAUFMAN Bar
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
1
135
RAZVOZOV Yoel
Israel
Male -81 kg
-
2
136
RESKO Viktor
Latvia
Male -100 kg
-
1
137
RIAD Mohamed
France
Male -73 kg
-
1
138
RZAZADE Seymur
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
139
SAFGULIYEV Tural
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
140
SAVINOV Viktor
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
141
SHAMILOV Yakub
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
1
142
SHAULIUK Vitali
Belarus
Male -81 kg
-
2
143
SHINJIKASHVILI Archil
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
1
144
SHIRINLI Vugar
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
2
145
SHOKA Vadzim
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
1
146
SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
147
SOLOVEI Kostyantyn
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
1
148
TECHOV Albert
Lithuania
Male -66 kg
-
2
149
TONOYAN Hambardzum
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
2
150
TONOYAN Razmik
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
1
151
TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
152
UZUN Halil
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
1
153
UZUN Halil Ibrahim
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
1
154
VANLIOGLU Hasan
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
1
155
VARDANYAN Robert
Armenia
Male -73 kg
-
1
156
VARDAZARYAN Pavlak
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
2
157
VASYLENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
158
WOLFMAN Archi
Israel
Male -81 kg
-
1
159
YERANOSYAN Artur
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
1
160
YILMAZ Hasan
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
1
161
YUSSUPOV Yerbulat
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
162
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
163
ZOIDZE Vakhtang
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS