4181
days ago
World Cup Warsaw 2011
Warsaw, Poland
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 3 6
2 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 12 1
3 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 16 1
4 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 35 3
5 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 36 1
6 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 39 3
7 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 48 2
8 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 54 1 6
9 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 56 1 6
10 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 61 7 5
11 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 67 2
12 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 71 1
13 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 72 1
14 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 80 2
15 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 81 1
16 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 88 3 5
17 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 89 7 5
18 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 89 1
19 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 92 2
20 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 120 5 6
21 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 122 1 6
22 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 124 1
23 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 196 3
24 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 196 2
25 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 200 1
26 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 208 1
27 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 224 1
28 YANAKOV Borislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 297 1
29 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1 5
30 DARBELET Benjamin  France Male -73 kg - 1 6
31 MELONI Roberto  Italy Male -90 kg - 1 6
32 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1 5
33 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2 6
34 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2 5
35 FISHMAN Victor  Israel Male -90 kg - 2 6
36 GUTSCHE Yannick  Germany Male -81 kg - 2 6
37 PIN Adrien  France Male +100 kg - 2 5
38 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2 6
39 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 2 6
40 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 3 5
41 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 5
42 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 3 6
43 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 3 7
44 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 3 5
45 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 6
46 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 3 6
47 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 6
48 POLOSIN Roman  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 6
49 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 3 6
50 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 3 6
51 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 6
52 ALVES Breno  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 6
53 AZZOUN Hassane  Algeria Male -100 kg - 5 5
54 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 5 6
55 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 5 6
56 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 5 6
57 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 6
58 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 5 5
59 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 7
60 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 5 5
61 MIRZALIYEV Renat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 5 7
62 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 6
63 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 5 6
64 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male +100 kg - 5 6
65 ARAKELYAN Hakob  Armenia Male -100 kg - 7 5
66 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 5
67 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 5
68 BURGES Milan  Hungary Male -81 kg - 7 5
69 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 5
70 CZUKIEWYCZ Clement  France Male -66 kg - 7 5
71 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 5
72 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 7 5
73 KARTOSHKIN Mykola  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 7 4
74 MOL Tobias  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 7 4
75 ROBIN Pierre Alexandre  France Male +100 kg - 7 5
76 YANG Lishuan  China Male -60 kg - 7 5
77 ABETBOOL Yakov  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
78 ALAOUI Abderrahim  France Male -81 kg - 2
79 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 2
80 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
81 AMOROS Jordan  France Male -73 kg - 3
82 ANDREOLI Fabio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
83 ARNAL Alberto  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
84 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
85 ASUMBANI David  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
86 ATTOUCHE Salim  Algeria Male -60 kg - 1
87 AUSTIN James  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
88 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
89 BABIYCHUK Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
90 BAGAC Erdal  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
91 BAGHDASARYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
92 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
93 BAIBATYROV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
94 BARREYRE Lilian  France Male -60 kg - 0
95 BATBAYAR Ariun-erdene  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
96 BATSUURI Bat-orshikh  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
97 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
98 BEKKER Taavi  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
99 BENKOCZKY Marian  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
100 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3
101 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
102 BILETSKYI Kyrylo  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
103 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
104 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
105 BOCAN Vadim  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
106 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2
107 BOMBOIR Damien  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
108 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
109 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 2
110 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2
111 BOUAICHAOUI Mohamed  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1
112 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -90 kg - 1
113 BRACHEV Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
114 BRAGA Vasile  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
115 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 2
116 BRETON-LEDUC Charles  Canada Male -60 kg - 2
117 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
118 BRYSZ Adam  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
119 BULEKULOV Faruch  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
120 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
121 CARDENAS Isao  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
122 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 1
123 CASALE Giovanni  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
124 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
125 CETIC Jesenko  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 2
126 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
127 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
128 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
129 COSTA Tomas  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
130 COUSINS Christopher  South Africa Male -81 kg - 1
131 CRACIUN Nicolae  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
132 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3
133 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
134 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
135 DE MOLINER Raphael  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
136 DENANYOH Sacha  Togo Male -81 kg - 1
137 DISOVIC Milan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
138 DOLLBERG Dolev  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
139 DOMANSKI Tomasz  Poland Male -100 kg - 2
140 DUBSKY David  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 3
141 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
142 DUMKE Robert  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
143 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -66 kg - 2
144 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
145 ELKAYAM Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
146 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
147 ETIENNE Johann  France Male -73 kg - 1
148 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 3
149 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
150 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
151 FILEK Rafal  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
152 FLORES Ramon  Mexico Male +100 kg - 1
153 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
154 GASIMOV Eldar  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
155 GHVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
156 GOBERT Ludovic  France Male -90 kg - 1
157 GOJAYEV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
158 GOLUS Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
159 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
160 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg - 3
161 GOZ Veysi  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
162 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
163 GRINI Larbi  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
164 GUCHAPSHEV Samir  Russia Male -90 kg - 3
165 GUENDOUZ Smail  Algeria Male -73 kg - 1
166 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
167 HAAS Christian  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
168 HADFI Daniel  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
169 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
170 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
171 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
172 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 2
173 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
174 HUEMER Mathias  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
175 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
176 IDELS Ohad  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
177 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3
178 ILIEV Ivan  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
179 ILYUKHIN Yauheni  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
180 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 2
181 IVANYTSKYY Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
182 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
183 IZMAGILOV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
184 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
185 JANATA Martin  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
186 JANICKI Mariusz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
187 JANICKI Sebastian  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
188 JAQUET Jonathan  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
189 JAROSZEWSKI Przemyslaw  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
190 JENUS Mitja  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 1
191 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
192 JEREB Saso  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 4
193 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 2
194 JURCIK Pavol  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
195 JURECKA Alexandr  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
196 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
197 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
198 KARAMPOURNIOTIS Victor  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
199 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
200 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
201 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
202 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
203 KELLER Christoph  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 1
204 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
205 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
206 KHALAFOV Asim  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
207 KHATIP Arsen  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3
208 KHMELIUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
209 KHOMENTOVSKIY Nikita  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
210 KICHATOV Vyacheslav  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
211 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
212 KOLESNIK Lukasz  Poland Male -90 kg - 3
213 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -60 kg - 3
214 KOROTUN Maksym  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
215 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg - 3
216 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
217 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
218 KRIZAN Filip  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
219 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
220 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 2
221 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 3
222 KUBENA Pavol  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
223 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
224 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -81 kg - 0
225 KURKIEWICZ Piotr  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
226 KURYUMBAYEV Madi  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
227 KUZMIN Petro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
228 KUZNETSOV Maxim  Russia Male -66 kg - 3
229 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 1
230 LABALAUKIS Marius  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 2
231 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 3
232 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
233 LANTINGA Marciano  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
234 LASKUTA Anatolii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
235 LAZAROU Alekos  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
236 LE NORMAND Mael  France Male -100 kg - 1
237 LECCESE Giorgio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
238 LEE Robert  United States Male -90 kg - 1
239 LEROY Baptiste  France Male -60 kg - 2
240 LESCINSKAS Klaudijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
241 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
242 LI Maojian  China Male -81 kg - 2
243 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
244 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 2
245 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 0
246 LOPES Tiago  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
247 LORIASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3
248 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
249 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 1
250 MABULU Siyabulela  South Africa Male -66 kg - 1
251 MADARASZ Tamas  Hungary Male -90 kg - 2
252 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
253 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
254 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 2
255 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 2
256 MAMMADOV Sain  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
257 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
258 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
259 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
260 MARTSULEVICH Anton  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
261 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
262 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -90 kg - 2
263 MATYJASZEK Przemyslaw  Poland Male -100 kg - 3
264 MAYR Michael  Austria Male -66 kg - 3
265 MCCORMICK Daniel  United States Male +100 kg - 1
266 MEDEIROS Miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
267 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
268 MIJALKOVIC Milos  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
269 MILLAR James  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
270 MILOSEVIC Nikola  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
271 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2
272 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
273 MITTERFELLNER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
274 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 3
275 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
276 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3
277 MUZIK Tomas  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 2
278 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
279 NAZARANKA Ihar  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
280 NEDELCU Alexandru  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
281 NGOMA Lusanda  South Africa Male -60 kg - 1
282 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
283 OLEINIC Vladimir  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
284 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
285 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
286 PALELASHVILI Josef  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
287 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
288 PAPOSHVILI Tengizi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
289 PARKHAMUK Dzianis  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
290 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
291 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg - 2
292 PARTYKA Marcin  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
293 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
294 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 3
295 PIATTI Fabrizio  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
296 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
297 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
298 POPIEL Michal  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
299 POUSSIN Romain  France Male -66 kg - 2
300 PRETORIUS Johannes  South Africa Male -100 kg - 1
301 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
302 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
303 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
304 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
305 RAZVOZOV Yoel  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
306 REGDEL Ankhbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3
307 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
308 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 3
309 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 3
310 REMARENCO Ivan  Moldova Male -90 kg - 3
311 RINTAMAKI Antti  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
312 ROMERO Miguel  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
313 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 3
314 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2
315 RYTKO Yaroslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
316 SAINJARGAL Batbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
317 SALINCEAN Alexandru  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
318 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
319 SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO Pablo  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
320 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
321 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
322 SAVINOV Viktor  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
323 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 3
324 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
325 SCHIRNHOFER Felix  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
326 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 3
327 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
328 SCHOENEBERG Karl  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
329 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
330 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
331 SEMENOV Stanislav  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
332 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
333 SHAMSHIYEV Sayat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
334 SHAO Ning  China Male -100 kg - 1
335 SHAULIUK Vitali  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
336 SHEREMETA Andriy  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
337 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
338 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
339 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
340 SHOSHIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
341 SI Rijigawa  China Male -81 kg - 2
342 SIMON Arad  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
343 SIZOV Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
344 SOETENS Lloyd  France Male -90 kg - 2
345 STALMACHER Jaroslav  Czech Republic Male -66 kg - 1
346 STAUSHY Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
347 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
348 SZAKACS Arpad  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 1
349 SZARKA Tomas  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 1
350 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
351 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 3
352 TALACH Tomasz  Poland Male +100 kg - 1
353 TECHOV Albert  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
354 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2
355 TONOYAN Hambardzum  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
356 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
357 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 1
358 TREZISE Patrick  South Africa Male -90 kg - 2
359 TSOTSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
360 TWORZYDLO Wiktor  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
361 ULEZLOV Anton  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
362 UNNARSSON Hermann  Iceland Male -81 kg - 1
363 UTARBAYEV Salamat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 0
364 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
365 VAN DEN BRINK Remco  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
366 VAN LAARHOVEN Robby  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
367 VAN LEEUWAARDE Benjamin  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
368 VAN RIJN Kay  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
369 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
370 VAN ZYL Gideon  South Africa Male -73 kg - 1
371 VANICEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
372 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
373 VARDANYAN Robert  Armenia Male -73 kg - 3
374 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
375 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
376 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 3
377 VERBIJ Luuk  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
378 VINOGRADOV Yan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3
379 WARTBICHLER Hannes  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
380 WEICHINGER Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
381 WELLENREITER Markus  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
382 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 3
383 WERKMAN Berend  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
384 WIECZOREK Grzegorz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
385 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
386 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
387 YELUBAYEV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
388 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
389 YUSSUPOV Yerbulat  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
390 ZAGOROV Martin  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
391 ZARBIYEV Bahram  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
392 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 1
393 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 1
394 ZIMMERMANN Matthias  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
395 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 3