3911
days ago
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 2011
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 4 1 4
2 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 17 3 4
3 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 22 3 3
4 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 31 1 4
5 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 56 1 4
6 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 65 2 4
7 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 79 3 3
8 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 125 2 4
9 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
10 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 5
11 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1 3
12 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
13 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 3
14 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1 3
15 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1 3
16 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 4
17 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1 3
18 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1 3
19 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 3
20 BATBAYAR Ariun-erdene  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 3
21 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2 4
22 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 3
23 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
24 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 3
25 SHIN Seung-Min  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2 4
26 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 2 3
27 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
28 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 2 3
29 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 4
30 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
31 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2 3
32 BAATARSAIKHAN Solongo  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 3
33 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 3 3
34 BOLDPUREV Unurjargal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
35 CHO Jun-ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
36 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
37 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
38 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 3 4
39 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
40 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
41 GANBOLD Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 3
42 GARCIA Jessica  Puerto Rico Female -63 kg - 3 4
43 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3 3
44 HAN Weiyan  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
45 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 3 4
46 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
47 KWON Young-Woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
48 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 3 3
49 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 3 3
50 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
51 PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna  Poland Female -52 kg - 3 3
52 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 3 3
53 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 3 4
54 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
55 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 3 3
56 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 3
57 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 5 4
58 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 3
59 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
60 CHADWICK Gemma  Australia Female -52 kg - 5 3
61 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 5 4
62 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
63 FENG Yuan  China Female -63 kg - 5 4
64 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 5 4
65 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
66 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 3
67 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 3
68 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
69 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 3
70 MA Duan  China Female -48 kg - 5 3
71 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 5 3
72 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
73 MEDETOV Akzhol  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 4
74 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 5 3
75 OTGON Chinbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
76 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 3
77 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 5 4
78 SAYARATH Phonenaly  Laos Female -52 kg - 5 3
79 SHIM Ji Ho  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 3
80 SUNG Ji Eun  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
81 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 3
82 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 5 4
83 WANG Rui  China Female +78 kg - 5 3
84 ZHU Feng  China Female -78 kg - 5 3
85 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
86 BATAA Sainbuyan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 2
87 BAYASGALAN Uyanga  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
88 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 2
89 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
90 ENKHBAT Azzaya  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 2
91 ERDENECHIMEG Nomin  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 2
92 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 7 2
93 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 2
94 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 4
95 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 3
96 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 7 2
97 KUNDU Renu  India Female -57 kg - 7 2
98 LEE Seona  South Korea Female -48 kg - 7 2
99 MAGOMEDOV Kamil  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
100 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 7 3
101 MANIVONG Sengsouly  Laos Male -100 kg - 7 2
102 MAYR Michael  Austria Male -66 kg - 7 3
103 MAZIBAYEV Maxat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 2
104 MUNKHSAIKHAN Usuhbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 7 2
105 MYAGMARSUREN Dashnyam  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
106 NYAMKHUU Nyamtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 3
107 OCHIRPUREV Lkhagvakhuu  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
108 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 7 3
109 RUZUKULOV Farkhad  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
110 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 7 3
111 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 7 2
112 WONG Nga Wun  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 7 2
113 ABEUOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
114 ABYLOV Abzal  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
115 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
116 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
117 ALTANGEREL Davaanyam  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
118 ALTANKHUYAG Sarangua  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
119 ALUMBAYAN Jitender  India Male -100 kg - 1
120 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
121 BAIBATYROV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
122 BAIMURATOVA Bibigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
123 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
124 BATKHUYAG Munkhaldar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
125 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
126 BHAL PAUL Nayana  India Female -63 kg - 1
127 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
128 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 1
129 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
130 GANBOLD Chimednorov  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
131 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
132 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
133 KABDELOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
134 KALTAYEV Meirzhan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
135 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
136 KULBAYEV Rashit  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
137 KUMAR Ashish  India Male -60 kg - 1
138 KYDYRBAYEVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
139 LAISHRAM Bembem Devi  India Female -48 kg - 1
140 LAL Bansi  India Male -66 kg - 1
141 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
142 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
143 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
144 LI Nim Cho Joe  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
145 LI Wan Hei  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
146 MIRANDA Gadiel  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg - 1
147 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
148 MUNKH-ERDENE Uuganjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
149 NABIEV Mumin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
150 PHONEPASEUD Phengsy  Laos Male -90 kg - 1
151 PHROMMALA Palitha  Laos Male -66 kg - 1
152 SANTIAGO Carlos  Puerto Rico Male -100 kg - 1
153 SHARMA Taruna  India Female -78 kg - 1
154 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
155 SINGH Parvinder  India Male -73 kg - 1
156 SINTHOUBOUA Vasira  Laos Male -60 kg - 1
157 SIVANVILAY Chittakone  Laos Male -60 kg - 1
158 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
159 TUMURBAATAR Amarjargal  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
160 TURBAT Baasanjav  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
161 URIKBAYEV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
162 WONG Nga Sze  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
163 XAYASAN Chittakon  Laos Male -73 kg - 1
164 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1