3784
days ago
World Cup Tashkent 2011
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 2 1 3
2 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 3 3
3 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 4 2 4
4 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 6 2 3
5 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 7 7 3
6 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 9 5 3
7 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 5 3
8 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 10 1 5
9 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 3 4
10 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 24 5 4
11 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 27 2
12 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 33 3 4
13 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 37 1
14 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 38 5 5
15 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 47 7 2
16 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 52 5 4
17 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 106 7 3
18 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg 119 1
19 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 153 1
20 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 158 7 3
21 NAREKS Petra  Slovenia Female -52 kg 184 1 4
22 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 4
23 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1 3
24 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 4
25 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1 4
26 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1 3
27 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1 4
28 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 4
29 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1 5
30 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 1 4
31 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 1 4
32 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1 4
33 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 2 5
34 ESIMBETOV Gabit  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2 4
35 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 2 4
36 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 4
37 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 2 4
38 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
39 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 2 4
40 NURGAZINA Kelbet  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2 4
41 SOKOLOVA Nataly  Russia Female +78 kg - 2 4
42 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2 4
43 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2 4
44 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2 4
45 ALDIKOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 4
46 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 3 3
47 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3 4
48 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 4
49 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 3 4
50 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 4
51 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 3 5
52 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 3 4
53 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
54 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 4
55 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
56 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 3 4
57 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
58 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 3
59 MAKUKHA Ivanna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 4
60 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 3 5
61 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 4
62 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3 5
63 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 4
64 PUKHOVA Alina  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
65 SAVENKO Tetyana  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 3 3
66 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 3 4
67 SUKHA Olha  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 4
68 TAHIROV Emil  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 3 4
69 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 3 3
70 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 5 5
71 ALVES Breno  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 4
72 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 5 3
73 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 5
74 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
75 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 4
76 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 5 4
77 FARKAS Balint  Hungary Male -100 kg - 5 4
78 KABULOV Farmon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 4
79 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 5 4
80 KASSACHEV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 4
81 MAILASHEV Nauryzbek  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 5
82 MAZIBAYEV Maxat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 5
83 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
84 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
85 RANSOM Christal  United States Female -63 kg - 5 4
86 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 5 4
87 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 5 3
88 TAIZHANOVA Kalzhan  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 4
89 TOSHPULATOV Oybek  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 3
90 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 5 3
91 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 4
92 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 4
93 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 3
94 AKHMEDZHANOVA Saltanat  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
95 ALDIYEV Duman  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 4
96 ALLADUSTOVA Obida  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 2
97 ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 7 4
98 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 7 3
99 BERDYGULOVA Rima  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 7 3
100 BUTAEV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 7 2
101 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 7 3
102 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 3
103 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 7 4
104 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 7 4
105 KICHATOV Vyacheslav  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 4
106 KONG Ja-Young  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 3
107 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
108 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 7 3
109 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 7 3
110 MATMURATOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 7 2
111 MELNIKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -57 kg - 7 3
112 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 7 4
113 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
114 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
115 TEN Alina  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
116 TONOYAN Razmik  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 3
117 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
118 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
119 ABILDAULY Sabyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
120 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
121 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
122 ALIMOVA Hayitjon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
123 ARSLANOV Zafar  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
124 ASRANQULOV Nematullo  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 2
125 ATAJONOVA Gulyar  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
126 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
127 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
128 BABAYAN Arsen  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
129 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
130 BAIMBETOV Kanat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
131 BALTINA Altynay  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
132 BAR Ido  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
133 BEKMANOVA Suraiyo  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
134 BEKMETOV Izzatbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
135 BELOUSOV Aleksandr  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
136 BERDAKHOVA Nursulu  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
137 BERDIKULOV Abror  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
138 BOTOKANOV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
139 CHANA Navdeep  India Male -73 kg - 1
140 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 2
141 CHANU Angom Anita  India Female -57 kg - 1
142 CHONGTHAM Jina Devi  India Female -78 kg - 1
143 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 1
144 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 1
145 DIDENKO Oksana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
146 DUHTURBAEVA Ruza  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 1
147 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
148 DUSTOV Suhrob  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
149 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
150 FOGEL Leo  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
151 FREIRE FILHO Luiz Marcos  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
152 GHAFFAR Mohsen  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
153 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
154 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 1
155 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
156 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
157 HALILOV Umidjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
158 HAMDAMOVA Nargiza  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
159 HO Thi Nhu Van  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 1
160 IARTCEV Dmitrii  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
161 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
162 ISAKOVA Elena  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
163 ISTYBAYEV Beibit  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
164 IZMAGILOV Ilyas  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
165 KAKHAROVA Dinara  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 1
166 KARIMIAN Ali  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
167 KHAIDEM Yaima Singh  India Male -100 kg - 1
168 KHALILOV Jamshed  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
169 KHUSANOV Javokhir  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
170 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 1
171 KOPALIANI Erekle  Russia Male -81 kg - 0
172 KORGANOV Avazbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
173 KUDAIBERGENOV Bishanbay  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
174 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
175 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
176 KYDYRBAYEVA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
177 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
178 LAIGNES Anthony  France Male -90 kg - 1
179 LEVESQUE Marylise  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
180 MAMONTOVA Marina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
181 MASHARIPOVA Shoira  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 2
182 MEDETOV Akzhol  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
183 MIRZAEVA Malikabonu  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
184 MORADI SORKH ZOU Zakaria  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
185 MUHAMMADSHARIPOV Mavlonjon  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
186 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
187 MUKHAMEDIYAROVA Zulfiya  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
188 MURAT Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
189 MUSAKHANOV Zaur  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
190 NAKAMURA Takenori  Japan Male -73 kg - 2
191 NANDAL Manjeet  India Male -66 kg - 1
192 NAZAROVA Shokhida  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
193 NAZRIEV Furqatjon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
194 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 1
195 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
196 NUSSIPBAYEVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
197 OCHILOV Mukhiddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
198 OINAM Rasheswori Chanu  India Female -52 kg - 1
199 OZDAEVA Viktoriya  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
200 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
201 PAVLOVA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
202 QURBONMAMADOV Khushbakht  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
203 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
204 RAIMALY UULU Nurbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
205 RENZI Carli  Australia Female -57 kg - 1
206 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
207 RIVAS Antonio  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 1
208 RYSKUL Ulan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
209 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
210 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 2
211 SERZHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
212 SHAMIROV Jasur  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
213 SHAMSHIYEV Sayat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
214 SHAYKHOV Sherzod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
215 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
216 SHEYKHISLYAMOV Emin  Canada Male -90 kg - 1
217 SOBIROV Farukhruz  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
218 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
219 SOLANKI Yashpal  India Male -90 kg - 1
220 TARIYAL Suchika  India Female -48 kg - 1
221 TEMIROVA Dilfuza  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
222 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 2
223 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
224 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
225 TURAKULOVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
226 TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
227 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
228 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
229 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 1
230 VELIKORODNY Ylia  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
231 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
232 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
233 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
234 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
235 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1