5204
days ago
Masters Suwon 2010
Suwon, South Korea
# | Athlete | Nation | Category | WRL | Result | Contests | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINER Teddy | France | Male +100 kg | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | Male -100 kg | 32 | 1 | ||
3 | ANAI Takamasa | Japan | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | 4 | |
4 | BANG Gui-Man | South Korea | Male -73 kg | - | 1 | 4 | |
5 | KIM Jae-Bum | South Korea | Male -81 kg | - | 1 | 4 | |
6 | ONO Takashi | Japan | Male -90 kg | - | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa | Mongolia | Male -66 kg | - | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SOBIROV Rishod | Uzbekistan | Male -60 kg | - | 1 | 4 | |
9 | BONHOMME Gilles | France | Male -73 kg | - | 2 | 4 | |
10 | CLERGET Axel | France | Male -81 kg | - | 2 | 3 | |
11 | DENISOV Kirill | Russia | Male -90 kg | - | 2 | 3 | |
12 | GADANOV Alim | Russia | Male -66 kg | - | 2 | 4 | |
13 | HIRAOKA Hiroaki | Japan | Male -60 kg | - | 2 | 4 | |
14 | HWANG Hee-Tae | South Korea | Male -100 kg | - | 2 | 4 | |
15 | SUZUKI Keiji | Japan | Male +100 kg | - | 2 | 3 | |
16 | AWANO Yasuhiro | Japan | Male -73 kg | - | 3 | 2 | |
17 | CHOI Gwang-Hyeon | South Korea | Male -60 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
18 | CHORIEV Dilshod | Uzbekistan | Male -90 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
19 | GALSTYAN Arsen | Russia | Male -60 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
20 | ISAEV Mansur | Russia | Male -73 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
21 | LAROSE David | France | Male -66 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
22 | LEE Kyu-won | South Korea | Male -90 kg | - | 3 | 2 | |
23 | MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin | Russia | Male -81 kg | - | 3 | 2 | |
24 | MOGUSHKOV Musa | Russia | Male -66 kg | - | 3 | 2 | |
25 | MUMINOV Shokir | Uzbekistan | Male -81 kg | - | 3 | 2 | |
26 | RAKOV Maxim | Kazakhstan | Male -100 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
27 | TAKAHASHI Kazuhiko | Japan | Male +100 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
28 | VUIJSTERS Grim | Netherlands | Male +100 kg | - | 3 | 3 | |
29 | ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri | Georgia | Male -100 kg | - | 3 | 2 | |
30 | BIADULIN Yauhen | Belarus | Male -100 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
31 | BURTON Euan | Great Britain | Male -81 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
32 | CIANO Antonio | Italy | Male -81 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
33 | DARWISH Ramadan | Egypt | Male -100 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
34 | DRAGIN Dimitri | France | Male -60 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
35 | EBINUMA Masashi | Japan | Male -66 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
36 | EL SHEHABY Islam | Egypt | Male +100 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
37 | FUKUOKA Masaaki | Japan | Male -60 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
38 | HERNANDES Daniel | Brazil | Male +100 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
39 | KHAIBULAEV Tagir | Russia | Male -100 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
40 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | Male -66 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
41 | KIM Soo-whan | South Korea | Male +100 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
42 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | Georgia | Male -90 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
43 | MAMMADOV Elkhan | Azerbaijan | Male -90 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
44 | PADAR Martin | Estonia | Male +100 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
45 | PAISCHER Ludwig | Austria | Male -60 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
46 | PETERS Dimitri | Germany | Male -100 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
47 | SONG Dae-nam | South Korea | Male -81 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
48 | SOROKA Volodymyr | Ukraine | Male -73 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
49 | STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr | Belarus | Male -81 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
50 | SYNYAVSKY Vadym | Ukraine | Male -90 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
51 | UNGVARI Attila | Hungary | Male -73 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
52 | URIARTE Sugoi | Spain | Male -66 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
53 | WANG Ki-chun | South Korea | Male -73 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
54 | WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof | Poland | Male -73 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
55 | YOSHIDA Yuya | Japan | Male -90 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
56 | ZAGRODNIK Pawel | Poland | Male -66 kg | - | 5 | 2 | |
57 | ZANTARAIA Georgii | Ukraine | Male -60 kg | - | 5 | 1 | |
58 | ALARZA David | Spain | Male -90 kg | - | 1 | ||
59 | AN Jeong-Hwan | South Korea | Male -66 kg | - | 1 | ||
60 | BAGNOLI Lorenzo | Italy | Male -90 kg | - | 1 | ||
61 | BATTULGA Temuulen | Mongolia | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | ||
62 | BLOSHENKO Artem | Ukraine | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | ||
63 | BONDARENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | Male +100 kg | - | 1 | ||
64 | BRATA Daniel | Romania | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | ||
65 | DREBOT Serhiy | Ukraine | Male -66 kg | - | 1 | ||
66 | EGUSA Tatsuaki | Japan | Male -66 kg | - | 1 | ||
67 | ELMONT Dex | Netherlands | Male -73 kg | - | 1 | ||
68 | FABRE Thierry | France | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | ||
69 | GANBAT Boldbaatar | Mongolia | Male -60 kg | - | 1 | ||
70 | HE Yunlong | China | Male -60 kg | - | 1 | ||
71 | HEVORHYAN Hevorh | Ukraine | Male -66 kg | - | 1 | ||
72 | KIM Joo-jin | South Korea | Male -66 kg | - | 1 | ||
73 | KRAWCZYK Robert | Poland | Male -81 kg | - | 1 | ||
74 | LEITE Leonardo | Brazil | Male -100 kg | - | 1 | ||
75 | MADARASZ Tamas | Hungary | Male -90 kg | - | 1 | ||
76 | MIKHAYLIN Alexander | Russia | Male +100 kg | - | 1 | ||
77 | MOOREN Jeroen | Netherlands | Male -60 kg | - | 1 | ||
78 | NIFONTOV Ivan | Russia | Male -81 kg | - | 1 | ||
79 | PAPINASHVILI Amiran | Georgia | Male -60 kg | - | 1 | ||
80 | PETRIKOV Pavel | Czech Republic | Male -60 kg | - | 1 | ||
81 | RIAD Mohamed | France | Male -73 kg | - | 1 | ||
82 | SEDEJ Aljaz | Slovenia | Male -81 kg | - | 1 | ||
83 | TACHIYAMA Hiroki | Japan | Male +100 kg | - | 1 | ||
84 | TOMOUCHI Masahiko | Japan | Male -81 kg | - | 1 | ||
85 | UEMATSU Kiyoshi | Spain | Male -73 kg | - | 1 | ||
86 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | Male -73 kg | - | 1 | ||
87 | VERDE Elio | Italy | Male -60 kg | - | 1 |