African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
5193
days ago
World Cup Prague 2010
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
NYMAN Marcus
Sweden
Male -90 kg
29
3
5
2
KRPALEK Lukas
Czech Republic
Male -100 kg
49
3
5
3
DHOUIBI Fraj
Tunisia
Male -60 kg
62
5
5
4
CHAINE Guillaume
France
Male -73 kg
153
2
5
DICHEV Daniel
Bulgaria
Male -100 kg
171
2
6
RANDL Milan
Slovakia
Male -90 kg
263
2
7
BANG Gui-Man
South Korea
Male -73 kg
-
1
6
8
BIADULIN Yauhen
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
1
5
9
BONDARENKO Stanislav
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
1
5
10
KIM Jae-Bum
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
1
6
11
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
1
6
12
NAZARYAN Armen
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
1
5
13
VERDE Elio
Italy
Male -60 kg
-
1
6
14
BAUZA Karolis
Lithuania
Male -90 kg
-
2
5
15
CHOI Gwang-Hyeon
South Korea
Male -60 kg
-
2
5
16
KIM Sungmin
South Korea
Male +100 kg
-
2
5
17
KOSTOEV Askhab
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
2
6
18
SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
2
6
19
SONG Dae-nam
South Korea
Male -81 kg
-
2
5
20
URANI Florent
France
Male -66 kg
-
2
6
21
ALVES Andre
Portugal
Male -73 kg
-
3
6
22
BIANCHESSI Paolo
Italy
Male +100 kg
-
3
5
23
BURJAN Laszlo
Hungary
Male -60 kg
-
3
5
24
DENYSOV Viacheslav
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
3
5
25
KOROTUN Maksym
Ukraine
Male -60 kg
-
3
6
26
MUSIL Jaromir
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
3
6
27
NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
3
5
28
OATES Colin
Great Britain
Male -66 kg
-
3
6
29
PASKEVICIUS Marius
Lithuania
Male +100 kg
-
3
5
30
ROTHBERG Kunter
Estonia
Male -73 kg
-
3
6
31
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
3
5
32
YKYBAYEV Dastan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
5
33
ALGER Ronald
France
Male -73 kg
-
5
6
34
CZUKIEWYCZ David
France
Male -66 kg
-
5
6
35
DUMINICA Valeriu
Moldova
Male -81 kg
-
5
6
36
DUMKE Robert
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
5
6
37
HWANG Hee-Tae
South Korea
Male -100 kg
-
5
5
38
KHOROSHILOV Anton
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
5
6
39
LUCENTI Emmanuel
Argentina
Male -81 kg
-
5
6
40
PACEK Martin
Sweden
Male -100 kg
-
5
4
41
PADAR Martin
Estonia
Male +100 kg
-
5
5
42
SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
5
6
43
STERKHOV Dmitriy
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
5
5
44
VOPROSOV Kirill
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
5
5
45
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
Poland
Male -66 kg
-
5
6
46
BRATA Daniel
Romania
Male -100 kg
-
7
5
47
GASIEV Murat
Russia
Male -90 kg
-
7
4
48
GREKOV Valentyn
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
7
5
49
HALAS Marian
Romania
Male -81 kg
-
7
5
50
ISTYBAYEV Beibit
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
7
5
51
KARCHOUD Ragheb
Tunisia
Male -66 kg
-
7
5
52
MESEGUER Laurent
France
Male -73 kg
-
7
5
53
MOHOROVIC Simon
Slovenia
Male -66 kg
-
7
5
54
TRBOVC Matjaz
Slovenia
Male -60 kg
-
7
4
55
TSIKLAURI Levan
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
7
5
56
VOELK Christopher
Germany
Male -73 kg
-
7
5
57
WILL Frazer
Canada
Male -60 kg
-
7
4
58
WOJNAROWICZ Janusz
Poland
Male +100 kg
-
7
4
59
ZHORZHOLIANI Lomeri
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
7
4
60
ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
61
ABDULLAYEV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
62
ABYLOV Abzal
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
63
AFCHAIN Pierre Emmanuel
France
Male -60 kg
-
2
64
ALBARRACIN Miguel
Argentina
Male -66 kg
-
1
65
ALMUKASHEV Sayat
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
2
66
ANANCHENKO Kostiantyn
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
1
67
ARAKELYAN Hakob
Armenia
Male -100 kg
-
1
68
ARSHANSKI Artiom
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
1
69
ASUMBANI David
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
1
70
AZOULA Walter
France
Male -81 kg
-
1
71
BAGHDASARYAN Artyom
Armenia
Male -73 kg
-
3
72
BAGNOLI Lorenzo
Italy
Male -90 kg
-
1
73
BALATKHANOV Vadoud
Finland
Male -60 kg
-
1
74
BAR Ido
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
2
75
BARATA Christophe
France
Male -81 kg
-
2
76
BARHOUMI Hamza
Tunisia
Male -73 kg
-
1
77
BARKALAYA Vissarion
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
78
BARREYRE Lilian
France
Male -60 kg
-
1
79
BATTULGA Temuulen
Mongolia
Male -100 kg
-
1
80
BATYA Ori
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
1
81
BAYINDIR Yunus
Turkey
Male -90 kg
-
2
82
BEGIM Volodymyr
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
1
83
BEN HASSEN Seifeddine
Tunisia
Male -81 kg
-
1
84
BENAVENTE Jorge
Spain
Male -81 kg
-
2
85
BIRKFELLNER Franz
Austria
Male -100 kg
-
2
86
BLACH Lukasz
Poland
Male -81 kg
-
1
87
BLOSHENKO Andriy
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
1
88
BLOSHENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
2
89
BOCAN Vadim
Moldova
Male -73 kg
-
2
90
BOGATYREV Adam
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
91
BORIN Alberto
Italy
Male -100 kg
-
1
92
BOTTIEAU Jean yves
Belgium
Male -73 kg
-
2
93
BOTTIEAU Joachim
Belgium
Male -81 kg
-
1
94
BOUSSIRON Vincent
France
Male -81 kg
-
1
95
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
96
BRISSON Nicolas
France
Male -90 kg
-
1
97
BRUZIAUX Loic
France
Male +100 kg
-
2
98
BURDUN Andrii
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
99
BURGES Milan
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
3
100
BURNS Nathon
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
3
101
BURYI Igor
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
3
102
CANSECO FERNANDEZ Victor
Spain
Male +100 kg
-
1
103
CASASAYAS Mauricio
Spain
Male -81 kg
-
2
104
CEH Tadej
Slovenia
Male -73 kg
-
1
105
CERNEGA Stanislav
Moldova
Male -100 kg
-
1
106
CESAR Diogo
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
2
107
CETIC Jesenko
Slovenia
Male -81 kg
-
1
108
CHARALAMBOUS Sotiris
Cyprus
Male -66 kg
-
1
109
CHEDLY Anis
Tunisia
Male +100 kg
-
2
110
CHIKOIDZE Revaz
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
3
111
CHO Jun-ho
South Korea
Male -66 kg
-
2
112
CIANO Antonio
Italy
Male -81 kg
-
2
113
CIKANAVICIUS Ernestas
Lithuania
Male +100 kg
-
1
114
CLEMENT Maxime
France
Male -100 kg
-
1
115
CLEMENTE Raul
Spain
Male -60 kg
-
2
116
CNUDDE Steven
Belgium
Male -81 kg
-
1
117
CRACIUN Nicolae
Moldova
Male -66 kg
-
1
118
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
1
119
DAMDINSUREN Nyamkhuu
Mongolia
Male -90 kg
-
1
120
DANCULEA Costel
Romania
Male -73 kg
-
2
121
DE JONG Jasper
Netherlands
Male -66 kg
-
1
122
DEDECEK Jakub
Czech Republic
Male -66 kg
-
1
123
DERET Nils
France
Male -73 kg
-
2
124
DI CRISTO Giovanni
Italy
Male -73 kg
-
1
125
DIAZ Santiago
Spain
Male -100 kg
-
1
126
DOMANSKI Tomasz
Poland
Male -100 kg
-
1
127
DUDCHYK Vitalii
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
128
DUDNIC Corneliu
Moldova
Male -90 kg
-
1
129
DURMAZ Mehmet
Turkey
Male -66 kg
-
1
130
DZHANAEV Soslan
Russia
Male +100 kg
-
1
131
ELKAYAM Ido
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
1
132
FARALDO Francesco
Italy
Male -66 kg
-
2
133
FARKAS Balint
Hungary
Male -100 kg
-
3
134
FASIE Dan
Romania
Male -66 kg
-
3
135
FEDOSOV Alexander
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
1
136
FERCHER Albert
Austria
Male -81 kg
-
3
137
FERJAN Klemen
Slovenia
Male -81 kg
-
1
138
FERJAN Primoz
Slovenia
Male -100 kg
-
1
139
FILEK Rafal
Poland
Male -100 kg
-
1
140
FOMINAH Maxim
Moldova
Male -66 kg
-
1
141
GANBAT Boldbaatar
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
2
142
GASCARD Yung
Belgium
Male -60 kg
-
3
143
GAVASHELISHVILI Saba
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
1
144
GAZOUANI Med Fadhel
Tunisia
Male -90 kg
-
1
145
GERCHEV Yanislav
Bulgaria
Male -60 kg
-
1
146
GESS Robert
Germany
Male -81 kg
-
3
147
GOGOTCHURI Zviad
Georgia
Male -90 kg
-
2
148
GOLUS Piotr
Poland
Male -90 kg
-
1
149
GORJANACZ Zsolt
Hungary
Male -66 kg
-
2
150
GOSIEWSKI Jan
Great Britain
Male -73 kg
-
3
151
GUJEJIANI Lasha
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
2
152
HAAS Christian
Austria
Male -90 kg
-
2
153
HEREDI Akos
Hungary
Male -73 kg
-
1
154
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
1
155
HILDEBRAND Aaron
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
2
156
HORAK Michal
Czech Republic
Male -90 kg
-
2
157
HRYSHKEVICH Ruslan
Belarus
Male -81 kg
-
1
158
IDELS Ohad
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
1
159
ISLAMBASIC Damir
Croatia
Male -100 kg
-
1
160
ISSAKHANOV Damir
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
3
161
IVANOV Martin
Bulgaria
Male -66 kg
-
2
162
JACINTO Pedro
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
1
163
JAMNISEK Dorijan
Slovenia
Male -60 kg
-
1
164
JANATA Martin
Slovakia
Male -100 kg
-
1
165
JAROSZEWSKI Przemyslaw
Poland
Male +100 kg
-
1
166
JENUS Mitja
Slovenia
Male +100 kg
-
1
167
JESTREBSKY Adam
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
1
168
JEZEK Jaromir
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
1
169
JOHANSSON Christoffer
Sweden
Male +100 kg
-
1
170
JONSSON Thormodur
Iceland
Male +100 kg
-
1
171
KABDELOV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
172
KARBELASHVILI David
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
2
173
KARDAVA Shalva
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
2
174
KASSACHEV Alexandr
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
175
KAYTMAZOV Batradz
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
2
176
KAZARYAN Tigran
Ukraine
Male -66 kg
-
2
177
KELLER Christoph
Switzerland
Male -81 kg
-
3
178
KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
2
179
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
-
1
180
KHMELIUK Oleksandr
Ukraine
Male -60 kg
-
1
181
KHOMIZURI Mikheil
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
1
182
KIELBASINSKI Lukasz
Poland
Male -60 kg
-
1
183
KIPTSEVICH Andrei
Belarus
Male -90 kg
-
1
184
KOWALSKI Tomasz
Poland
Male -66 kg
-
2
185
KOZLOWSKI Kamil
Poland
Male -81 kg
-
1
186
KRASSAS Andreas
Cyprus
Male -60 kg
-
2
187
KRAWCZYK Wincenty
Poland
Male -90 kg
-
2
188
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
Hungary
Male -81 kg
-
3
189
KRONBERGER Christoph
Austria
Male -90 kg
-
1
190
KRPALEK Michal
Czech Republic
Male -90 kg
-
2
191
KUBENA Pavol
Slovakia
Male -73 kg
-
1
192
KUBIENIEC Jakub
Poland
Male -81 kg
-
1
193
KUBIENIEC Michal
Poland
Male -73 kg
-
1
194
KURYUMBAYEV Madi
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
2
195
LAAMANEN Eetu
Finland
Male -73 kg
-
1
196
LABALAUKIS Marius
Lithuania
Male -100 kg
-
1
197
LAMBERT Christophe
Germany
Male -90 kg
-
2
198
LASKUTA Anatolii
Ukraine
Male -60 kg
-
1
199
LAZAROU Alekos
Cyprus
Male -73 kg
-
1
200
LE GOANVIC Maxime
France
Male -66 kg
-
3
201
LEWINSKI Grzegorz
Poland
Male -66 kg
-
3
202
LHOMME Alexandre
France
Male -90 kg
-
1
203
M BAYE Massamba
France
Male -90 kg
-
1
204
MADDALONI Marco
Italy
Male -73 kg
-
2
205
MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin
Russia
Male -81 kg
-
2
206
MAJER Tibor
Hungary
Male -60 kg
-
1
207
MAKARAU Ihar
Belarus
Male +100 kg
-
1
208
MAKHMADOV Zafar
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
3
209
MAKI Samuel
Finland
Male -90 kg
-
1
210
MANEV Aleksandar
Cyprus
Male -81 kg
-
1
211
MARMELJUK Aleksandr
Estonia
Male -81 kg
-
1
212
MARTSULEVICH Anton
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
3
213
MASHKO Ihar
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
1
214
MATYJASZEK Przemyslaw
Poland
Male -100 kg
-
1
215
MCKENZIE Ashley
Great Britain
Male -60 kg
-
1
216
MEDEUF Cedric
France
Male +100 kg
-
1
217
MEREBASHVILI Paata
Georgia
Male -60 kg
-
2
218
MERGE Adrian nicolae
Romania
Male -73 kg
-
1
219
MGDSYAN Ervand
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
1
220
MIKHAYLIN Viacheslav
Russia
Male -100 kg
-
3
221
MILICHOVSKY Matus
Slovakia
Male -81 kg
-
1
222
MOSER Patrik
Switzerland
Male -73 kg
-
1
223
MUDRANOV Beslan
Russia
Male -60 kg
-
2
224
MUSIL Karel
Czech Republic
Male -66 kg
-
1
225
MUZIK Tomas
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
1
226
NACU Artiom
Moldova
Male -60 kg
-
1
227
NACU Octavian
Moldova
Male -60 kg
-
2
228
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
Mongolia
Male -100 kg
-
1
229
NAZAROV Grigorios
Greece
Male -73 kg
-
1
230
NHABALI Quedjau
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
1
231
NIEMELA Niko-Tapio
Finland
Male -66 kg
-
1
232
NIZHENKO Oleksii
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
1
233
OLEINIC Sergiu
Portugal
Male -66 kg
-
2
234
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
2
235
OTT Marcel
Austria
Male -73 kg
-
1
236
OZERLER Halil
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
1
237
PACO SANCHEZ David
Spain
Male -73 kg
-
1
238
PALELASHVILI Josef
Israel
Male -73 kg
-
1
239
PALKOVACS Zoltan
Slovakia
Male -100 kg
-
3
240
PAPOSHVILI Tengizi
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
1
241
PARLATI Enrico
Italy
Male -66 kg
-
1
242
PARRA Angel
Spain
Male +100 kg
-
1
243
PEREZ BALLESTER David
Spain
Male -100 kg
-
1
244
PETRIKOV Pavel
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
1
245
PIONS Daniel
Spain
Male -60 kg
-
1
246
POLLACK Golan
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
2
247
POLTAVTSEV Oleksii
Ukraine
Male -60 kg
-
2
248
POPOVYCH Vitalii
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
2
249
POTAPOV Vladyslav
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
1
250
PRODAN Marko
Slovenia
Male -73 kg
-
1
251
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
2
252
RAZVOZOV Yoel
Israel
Male -73 kg
-
1
253
REED Tom
Great Britain
Male -81 kg
-
1
254
REGIS Andrea
Italy
Male -73 kg
-
3
255
REINVALL Juho
Finland
Male -60 kg
-
3
256
REITER Georg
Austria
Male -66 kg
-
1
257
RINTAMAKI Antti
Finland
Male -66 kg
-
1
258
ROMERO Miguel
Spain
Male -73 kg
-
1
259
ROSATI Diego
Argentina
Male -90 kg
-
1
260
RUIZ ZAJAC David
Spain
Male -90 kg
-
1
261
RYBAK Yury
Belarus
Male +100 kg
-
2
262
SAGADINJ Samo
Slovenia
Male -81 kg
-
1
263
SANTANA Joao
Portugal
Male -60 kg
-
1
264
SARKISYAN Arutyun
Ukraine
Male -81 kg
-
2
265
SARNACKI Maciej
Poland
Male +100 kg
-
1
266
SAVITSKIY Kirill
Russia
Male -73 kg
-
1
267
SCHARINGER Peter
Austria
Male -73 kg
-
1
268
SCHIRNHOFER Felix
Austria
Male -81 kg
-
2
269
SCHMIDT Cristian
Argentina
Male -100 kg
-
2
270
SCHWEINBERGER Simon
Austria
Male -100 kg
-
1
271
SEDEJ Aljaz
Slovenia
Male -81 kg
-
3
272
SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
1
273
SEIDL Sebastian
Germany
Male -66 kg
-
2
274
SERZHANOV Darkhan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
275
SHAULIUK Vitali
Belarus
Male -73 kg
-
3
276
SHEMESH Yoav
Israel
Male -60 kg
-
2
277
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
Belarus
Male -66 kg
-
2
278
SHYNKEYEV Olzhas
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
-
1
279
SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan
Kazakhstan
Male +100 kg
-
1
280
SILVA Hugo
Portugal
Male -90 kg
-
2
281
SINSOU Thomas
France
Male +100 kg
-
2
282
SIOMACHKIN Yauhen
Belarus
Male -100 kg
-
1
283
SKILINSKAS Vytautas
Lithuania
Male -66 kg
-
1
284
SORLI Tanju
Turkey
Male -73 kg
-
2
285
STADLBAUER Christian
Austria
Male -66 kg
-
1
286
STALMACHER Jaroslav
Czech Republic
Male -66 kg
-
1
287
SUNDSTROM Olle
Sweden
Male -60 kg
-
1
288
SVEC Libor
Czech Republic
Male -81 kg
-
1
289
SZOKE Laszlo
Romania
Male -66 kg
-
2
290
TECHOV Albert
Lithuania
Male -66 kg
-
2
291
TEKIN Dogan
Turkey
Male -81 kg
-
2
292
TOMANEK Michal
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
1
293
TONOYAN Hambardzum
Armenia
Male -66 kg
-
1
294
TONOYAN Razmik
Ukraine
Male -100 kg
-
1
295
TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
296
TWORZYDLO Wiktor
Poland
Male -90 kg
-
1
297
TYTARENKO Oleksandr
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
2
298
UHLIK Libor
Czech Republic
Male +100 kg
-
1
299
UNGVARI Attila
Hungary
Male -73 kg
-
2
300
URAZALIN Serikbol
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
301
URBANCSOK Tamas
Hungary
Male -73 kg
-
1
302
VAN DE KAMER Neal
Netherlands
Male -66 kg
-
1
303
VAN DIJCK Christophe
Belgium
Male -90 kg
-
2
304
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth
Belgium
Male -66 kg
-
1
305
VAN HERCK Tom
Belgium
Male -66 kg
-
1
306
VANEK Jiri
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
3
307
VANICEK Tomas
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
1
308
VARDI Dor
Israel
Male -81 kg
-
1
309
VASYLENKO Artem
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
1
310
VESELY Zdenek
Czech Republic
Male -73 kg
-
1
311
VINOGRADOV Yan
Israel
Male -66 kg
-
3
312
VIRTA Antti
Finland
Male -81 kg
-
1
313
VUCAK Tomislav
Croatia
Male -90 kg
-
1
314
VUZEM Ziga
Slovenia
Male -73 kg
-
1
315
WARTBICHLER Hannes
Austria
Male -81 kg
-
1
316
WEGLARZ Krzysztof
Poland
Male -90 kg
-
2
317
WIECZOREK Grzegorz
Poland
Male -60 kg
-
2
318
WILLIAMS Daniel
Great Britain
Male -73 kg
-
3
319
WOLSKA Roman
France
Male -90 kg
-
3
320
WUSTNER Jerome
France
Male +100 kg
-
2
321
YAZICI Feyyaz
Turkey
Male -100 kg
-
1
322
ZALAZNIK Tadej
Slovenia
Male -66 kg
-
1
323
ZAVADIL Jan
Czech Republic
Male -60 kg
-
1
324
ZHALGASBAYEV Ruslan
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
325
ZILINSKAS Egidijus
Lithuania
Male -100 kg
-
1
326
ZOHAR Asaf
Israel
Male +100 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS