4206
days ago
World Cup Jeju 2012
Jeju, South Korea
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMAMOTO Hirofumi | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea | |||
3 | GANBAT Boldbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | DAVAADORJ Bayarmagnai | Mongolia | |||
5 | HUANG Sheng-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | PETRIKOV Pavel | Czech Republic | |||
7 | SEO Jin hwan | South Korea | |||
7 | TSAI Ming Yen | Chinese Taipei |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORISHITA Jumpei | Japan | |||
2 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
3 | CHO Jun hyun | South Korea | |||
3 | HWANG Bo-Bae | South Korea | |||
5 | CHO Jun-ho | South Korea | |||
5 | BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | GAGNE Patrick | Canada | |||
7 | TU Kai-wen | Chinese Taipei |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANG Gui-Man | South Korea | |||
2 | LEE Young Jun | South Korea | |||
3 | RYBIN Egor | Russia | |||
3 | KIM Joo-jin | South Korea | |||
5 | CHUNG Chul min | South Korea | |||
5 | NAKAMURA Takenori | Japan | |||
7 | MORIN-MARTEL Alexis | Canada | |||
7 | ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos | Kazakhstan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG Suk woong | South Korea | |||
2 | JUNG Won Jun | South Korea | |||
3 | BUGA Maxim | Russia | |||
3 | KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | LEE Seungsu | South Korea | |||
5 | MARUYAMA Goki | Japan | |||
7 | SELENGE Baasandorj | Mongolia | |||
7 | LI Nim Cho Joe | Hong Kong |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IKEDA Kensei | Japan | |||
2 | GWAK Donghan | South Korea | |||
3 | CHO Young woo | South Korea | |||
3 | GRIGOREV Alexander | Russia | |||
5 | SAMALIYEV Kural | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene | Mongolia | |||
7 | SEO Dong ju | South Korea | |||
7 | KHUTAG Tsogtgerel | Mongolia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat | Mongolia | |||
2 | HWANG Hee-Tae | South Korea | |||
3 | SHIM Ji Ho | South Korea | |||
3 | TANII Daiki | Japan | |||
5 | AMRENOV Talgat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SHAH Shah Hussain | Pakistan | |||
7 | HONG Yi chih | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | HECL Radek | Czech Republic |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOMOSE Masaru | Japan | |||
2 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
3 | KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia | |||
5 | KIM Soo-whan | South Korea | |||
5 | NAM Kwong woo | South Korea | |||
7 | BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal | Mongolia | |||
7 | LEE Po yen | Chinese Taipei |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMAZAKI Tamami | Japan | |||
2 | JEONG Bokyeong | South Korea | |||
3 | KASAHARA Ayumi | Japan | |||
3 | SHIN Seungmin | South Korea | |||
5 | GANBAATAR Saranzaya | Mongolia | |||
5 | LEE Seona | South Korea | |||
7 | ENCARNACION Nadine | United States | |||
7 | LEE Ho ning | Hong Kong |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Mi-Ri | South Korea | |||
2 | SHISHIME Ai | Japan | |||
3 | ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon | Mongolia | |||
3 | PARK Da-Sol | South Korea | |||
5 | JUNG Eun jung | South Korea | |||
5 | YEO Hyo Jeong | South Korea | |||
7 | CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya | Mongolia | |||
7 | FRANCIS METHOT Audree | Canada |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISHIKAWA Megumi | Japan | |||
2 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | Japan | |||
3 | KIM Byeol-Hee | South Korea | |||
3 | KIM Jin-Sun | South Korea | |||
5 | HAN Heeju | South Korea | |||
5 | TREMBLAY Stefanie | Canada | |||
7 | ALTAI Batzul | Mongolia | |||
7 | ANG Xuan yi | Singapore |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANO Kayoko | Japan | |||
2 | BALDORJ Mungunchimeg | Mongolia | |||
3 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | Canada | |||
3 | YOU Jeyoung | South Korea | |||
5 | BURGESS Monika | Canada | |||
5 | MYUNG Ji-hye | South Korea | |||
7 | JOUNG Da-woon | South Korea | |||
7 | KIM Seulgi | South Korea |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAI Chizuru | Japan | |||
2 | KIM Seongyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | KONG Ja-Young | South Korea | |||
3 | TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal | Mongolia | |||
5 | TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand | Mongolia | |||
5 | JEONG Hye Jin | South Korea | |||
7 | CHEN Yun-Ting | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | SEBASTIAN Andrea | Spain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEONG Gyeong-Mi | South Korea | |||
2 | JUNG Da Woon | South Korea | |||
3 | WANG Szu-chu | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | UMEKI Mami | Japan | |||
5 | HSU Hsin-Mei | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | BATTULGA Munkhtuya | Mongolia | |||
7 | TURBAT Baasanjav | Mongolia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Song | China | |||
2 | KIM Minjeong | South Korea | |||
3 | KANG Jie | China | |||
3 | HASHIMOTO Akemi | Japan | |||
5 | GANG Ji su | South Korea | |||
5 | GARMAA Gantogos | Mongolia | |||
7 | DAGVADORJ Zoljargal | Mongolia |