3158
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSHIMA Yuma | Japan | |||
2 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | BESTAEV Otar | Kyrgyzstan | |||
3 | UROZBOEV Diyorbek | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | AN Jae Yong | DPR Korea | |||
5 | OZLU Bekir | Turkey | |||
7 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia | |||
7 | KABA Ahmet Sahin | Turkey |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE Hifumi | Japan | |||
2 | MA Duanbin | China | |||
3 | DOVDON Altansukh | Mongolia | |||
3 | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | Belarus | |||
5 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | Georgia | |||
5 | GOMBOC Adrian | Slovenia | |||
7 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | Armenia | |||
7 | MARIAC Alexandre | France |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARIPOV Mirali | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | SARAIVA Nuno | Portugal | |||
3 | BOBOEV Giyosjon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | HONG Kuk hyon | DPR Korea | |||
5 | WANDTKE Igor | Germany | |||
5 | KANIVETS Dmytro | Ukraine | |||
7 | SCVORTOV Victor | United Arab Emirates | |||
7 | NARANKHUU Khadbaatar | Mongolia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMA Sergiu | United Arab Emirates | |||
2 | VOROBEV Ivan | Russia | |||
3 | KALKAMANULY Aziz | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | CSOKNYAI Laszlo | Hungary | |||
5 | CHEN Asaf | Israel | |||
5 | ZOLOEV Vladimir | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins | Latvia | |||
7 | RESSEL Dominic | Germany |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ODENTHAL Marc | Germany | |||
2 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | Tajikistan | |||
3 | ZGANK Mihael | Slovenia | |||
3 | JURAEV Sherali | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | BAUZA Karolis | Lithuania | |||
5 | GERASIMENKO Dmitri | Serbia | |||
7 | GWAK Donghan | South Korea | |||
7 | CIECHOMSKI Patryk | Poland |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF Aaron | Japan | |||
2 | KUMRIC Zlatko | Croatia | |||
3 | BILALOV Niiaz | Russia | |||
3 | KURBONOV Soyib | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | BORODAVKO Jevgenijs | Latvia | |||
5 | DELVERT Clement | France | |||
7 | SAYIDOV Ramziddin | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | SAIDOV Saidzhalol | Tajikistan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NISHIGATA Kenta | Japan | |||
2 | BATTULGA Temuulen | Mongolia | |||
3 | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | Austria | |||
3 | BREITBARTH Andre | Germany | |||
5 | MASHARIPOV Elyor | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | KRAKOVETSKII Iurii | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | NAZHMUDINOV Magomed | Russia | |||
7 | SARNACKI Maciej | Poland |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
2 | JEONG Bokyeong | South Korea | |||
3 | DOLGOVA Irina | Russia | |||
3 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | LOKMANHEKIM Dilara | Turkey | |||
5 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
7 | RUMYANTSEVA Kristina | Russia | |||
7 | KIM Sol mi | DPR Korea |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam | Turkmenistan | |||
2 | TRETTER Maria | Germany | |||
3 | GNETO Priscilla | France | |||
3 | COHEN Gili | Israel | |||
5 | MA Yingnan | China | |||
5 | SKRYPNIK Darya | Belarus | |||
7 | GOMEZ Laura | Spain | |||
7 | NAREKS Petra | Slovenia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jandi | South Korea | |||
2 | ZABLUDINA Irina | Russia | |||
3 | LIU Yang | China | |||
3 | RECEVEAUX Helene | France | |||
5 | WAECHTER Viola | Germany | |||
5 | FILZMOSER Sabrina | Austria | |||
7 | BLOT Laetitia | France | |||
7 | CARMICHAEL Hana | United States |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GWEND Edwige | Italy | |||
2 | DREXLER Hilde | Austria | |||
3 | SZABO Franciska | Hungary | |||
3 | KATIPOGLU Busra | Turkey | |||
5 | SCHLESINGER Alice | Great Britain | |||
5 | PUCHE Isabel | Spain | |||
7 | HERRMANN Vivian | Germany | |||
7 | WEZEU DOMBEU Helene | Cameroon |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Seongyeon | South Korea | |||
2 | STAM Esther | Georgia | |||
3 | ZHOU Chao | China | |||
3 | KLYS Katarzyna | Poland | |||
5 | HWANG Ye-sul | South Korea | |||
5 | MARZOK Iljana | Germany | |||
7 | CANTONI Giulia | Italy | |||
7 | DIEDRICH Szaundra | Germany |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELL Natalie | Great Britain | |||
2 | MALONGA Madeleine | France | |||
3 | GIBBONS Gemma | Great Britain | |||
3 | SOL Kyong | DPR Korea | |||
5 | GALEONE Assunta | Italy | |||
5 | ZIECH Maike | Germany | |||
7 | TORT MERINO Marta | Spain | |||
7 | RAMIREZ Yahima | Portugal |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Minjeong | South Korea | |||
2 | MA Sisi | China | |||
3 | YU Song | China | |||
3 | OZDEMIR Kayra | Turkey | |||
5 | PAKENYTE Santa | Lithuania | |||
5 | GRABOWSKI Jasmin | Germany | |||
7 | CHIBISOVA Kseniia | Russia | |||
7 | KAYA Belkis Zehra | Turkey |