3100
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2015
Qingdao, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSHKIYEV Ilgar | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MOOREN Jeroen | Netherlands | |||
3 | KHYAR Walide | France | |||
3 | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | IMASHEV Aibek | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MSHVIDOBADZE Robert | Russia | |||
7 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
7 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg | Mongolia | |||
3 | TAKAICHI Kengo | Japan | |||
3 | KIM Limhwan | South Korea | |||
5 | PIRAS Matteo | Italy | |||
5 | VERDE Elio | Italy | |||
7 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | Georgia | |||
7 | SCHNEIDER Rene | Germany |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | Japan | |||
2 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | SHARIPOV Mirali | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | KIM Chol Gwang | DPR Korea | |||
5 | VAN TICHELT Dirk | Belgium | |||
5 | BOBOEV Giyosjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | PARLATI Enrico | Italy | |||
7 | YKYBAYEV Dastan | Kazakhstan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Ki-chun | South Korea | |||
2 | MARUYAMA Goki | Japan | |||
3 | OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
5 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | Cuba | |||
5 | OTT Marcel | Austria | |||
7 | TOMA Sergiu | United Arab Emirates | |||
7 | IMAMOV Yakhyo | Uzbekistan |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGASAWA Kenta | Japan | |||
2 | GONZALEZ Asley | Cuba | |||
3 | GURBANOV Ramin | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | IDDIR Alexandre | France | |||
5 | CLERGET Axel | France | |||
5 | VOPROSOV Kirill | Russia | |||
7 | BURNS Andrew | Great Britain | |||
7 | HILDEBRAND Aaron | Germany |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | |||
2 | RAKOV Maxim | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | GASIMOV Elmar | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | MAMMADOV Elkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | FREY Karl-Richard | Germany | |||
5 | BLOSHENKO Artem | Ukraine | |||
7 | KORREL Michael | Netherlands | |||
7 | KUMRIC Zlatko | Croatia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINER Teddy | France | |||
2 | KIM Sungmin | South Korea | |||
3 | GORDIIENKO Oleksandr | Ukraine | |||
3 | UEDA Katsuma | Japan | |||
5 | ABDULOV Aituar | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | HEINLE Sven | Germany | |||
7 | NAZHMUDINOV Magomed | Russia | |||
7 | BREITBARTH Andre | Germany |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TONAKI Funa | Japan | |||
2 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | SAHIN Ebru | Turkey | |||
3 | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KOMOVA Nataliya | Russia | |||
5 | JEONG Bokyeong | South Korea | |||
7 | JON Yu Sun | DPR Korea | |||
7 | RISHONY Shira | Israel |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NISHIDA Yuka | Japan | |||
2 | BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam | Turkmenistan | |||
3 | MA Yingnan | China | |||
3 | ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon | Mongolia | |||
5 | COHEN Gili | Israel | |||
5 | TSCHOPP Evelyne | Switzerland | |||
7 | GOMEZ Laura | Spain | |||
7 | KRAEH Mareen | Germany |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORJSUREN Sumiya | Mongolia | |||
2 | ROPER Miryam | Germany | |||
3 | YAMAMOTO Anzu | Japan | |||
3 | LIU Yang | China | |||
5 | FILZMOSER Sabrina | Austria | |||
5 | TAMAOKI Momo | Japan | |||
7 | ZABLUDINA Irina | Russia | |||
7 | MANUEL Darcina | New Zealand |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Junxia | China | |||
2 | KATIPOGLU Busra | Turkey | |||
3 | BAK Jiyun | South Korea | |||
3 | ESPINOSA Maricet | Cuba | |||
5 | ZHANG Wen | China | |||
5 | MARTIN Hannah | United States | |||
7 | SHI Cuijuan | China | |||
7 | BALDORJ Mungunchimeg | Mongolia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
2 | MARZOK Iljana | Germany | |||
3 | KIM Seongyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | KLYS Katarzyna | Poland | |||
5 | ZHOU Chao | China | |||
5 | GAZIEVA Irina | Russia | |||
7 | WILDIKAN Lior | Israel | |||
7 | FLETCHER Megan | Great Britain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMADA Shori | Japan | |||
2 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | France | |||
3 | HARRISON Kayla | United States | |||
3 | GIBBONS Gemma | Great Britain | |||
5 | KACHOROVSKAYA Alena | Russia | |||
5 | SOL Kyong | DPR Korea | |||
7 | TALARN Laia | Spain | |||
7 | DMITRIEVA Anastasiya | Russia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Song | China | |||
2 | MA Sisi | China | |||
3 | IAROMKA Svitlana | Ukraine | |||
3 | KIM Minjeong | South Korea | |||
5 | KAYA Belkis Zehra | Turkey | |||
5 | PAKENYTE Santa | Lithuania | |||
7 | ORTIZ Idalys | Cuba | |||
7 | KIM Jiyoun | South Korea |